RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University at Albany Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, NY
Great Danes
Albany, New York, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Phillip Blanda
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational
Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 14, 2015
Boston, MA, US
Timing/Results by:
Lancer Timing Services - NH - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
adidas Team Green
Albany
Allegheny
American International
Amherst
Assumption
Baa
Bates
Bentley
Boston College
Boston Sharks
Boston Unite
Boston University
Boston-North
Bowdoin
Brandeis
Brown
Bryant
BU Club
Carleton University
Central College (IA)
Central Connecticut
Central Park Tra
Club athetisme Sherbrooke
Club D'Athletism
Coast Guard Academy
Colby (ME)
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Connecticut
Connecticut College
CUNY Kingsborough
Dalhousie
Dartmouth
Dirigo
Findlay
Florida State
Fordham
Franklin Pierce
Furman Elite
Garden State Track Club
Genesee Valley
Georgetown
GMTC
Gordon (MA)
Greater Boston TC
Hartford
Harvard
Haverford College
Hillsdale
Hoka
Holy Cross (MA)
Iona
Jamaica
James Madison
Johns Hopkins University
Kalenjins
Keene State
Kutztown
Lakehead
Lasell College
Laurentian
Laval
Lavironde
Lesley U (MA)
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Maine
Marist
Marist Alumni Racing Team
Mass Velocity Tr
McGill
McMaster
Merrimack
Middlebury
MIT
NAPS
NE Distance
New Balance Boston
New Hampshire
New Haven
New York Athlet
Nike
NIKE A.C
NJ-NY Track Club
Northeastern
NYAC
NYU
Oberlin
Oiselle
OLDE BONES TC
Ottawa (Canada)
Penn
Providence
Queen's (Ontario)
Queens (NC)
Quinnipiac
Ramapo
Rhode Island
Rhode Island CC
RMHP
Rochester
Roxbury
Rumford Road Runners
Run Flagstaff
Runners Roost
Rutgers
Sherbrooke
Shippensburg
Shore AC
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Road Striders TC
Siena
Sisu Project
Smith
SNHU
Southern Connecticut
Speed Koncept
SpiderOne
Springfield
Sprint Tech
Sprinticity
St Joseph's (PA)
St. Anselm Track Club
St. Joseph's
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stonehill
Stony Brook
Stotan Racing
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Fredonia State
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
SUNY Plattsburgh
Swarthmore
Syracuse
Syracuse Chargers
Syracuse Track
Team Metzger
Temple
Think Alive
Trinity (CT)
Tufts
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
URSINUS
US Air Force WCAP
Villanova
Wellesley
Wesleyan
Westchester TC
Wheaton (MA)
Williams
WPI (Worcester Poly)
Yale
Zenith Velocity AC
Zenix
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Headley, Stephen
Boston-North
06.75
nwi
1
2
Dorsainvil, Winslow
10
St. Thomas Aquin
06.86
nwi
1
3
Pritchett, Matthieu
12
Unattached
06.88
nwi
1
1
Berry, DeAngelo
10
Rhode Island
06.90
nwi
2
4
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
06.94
nwi
1
5
Burnett, Junior
6
Unattached
06.94
nwi
1
6
Dunbar, Rajee
11
Rutgers
06.96
nwi
1
2
Williams, Cameron
10
Boston Universit
06.98
nwi
2
1
Elmore, Jevon
10
Central Connecti
06.99
nwi
3
3
Darrow, Kyle
10
Northeastern
06.99
nwi
2
7
Flynn, Justin
10
Boston Universit
07.00
nwi
1
2
Niemiec, Alexander
10
Springfield
07.02
nwi
3
4
Wilson, Damani
12
Northeastern
07.02
nwi
2
8
Allard, Dominic
12
Laval
07.04
nwi
1
1
Fordwor, Kwame
10
Northeastern
07.06
nwi
4
9
Brown, Jashane
9
American Interna
07.06
nwi
1
3
Browne, Bryan
11
Columbia
07.07
nwi
3
1
Williams, Ian
12
Fordham
07.08
nwi
8
2
Henry, Donovan
11
Northeastern
07.08
nwi
4
1
Schlossmacher, Thomas
11
Ottawa (Canada)
07.09
nwi
14
4
Jean-Gilles, Taylor
11
Merrimack
07.09
nwi
3
5
Hayes, Lamar
11
Stony Brook
07.09
nwi
2
6
Eze, Emeka
11
Rutgers
07.10
nwi
2
1
Smalling, Lloyd
9
St. Thomas Aquin
07.11
nwi
5
2
Holliday, Austin
12
WPI (Worcester P
07.12
nwi
5
3
Reilly, Thomas
9
Dartmouth
07.13
nwi
5
5
Thompson, Kevin
Central Park Tra
07.13
nwi
3
3
Couitt, Adam
9
Dartmouth
07.14
nwi
4
6
Oliveira, Tyler
12
Rhode Island
07.14
nwi
3
4
Pfaff, Brian
9
Brown
07.16
nwi
4
1
Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif
9
Bowdoin
07.17
nwi
6
7
Lane, Jared
12
Northeastern
07.18
nwi
3
1
Boland, Derek
11
Albany
07.20
nwi
9
4
Kraft, Colin
10
Bates
07.20
nwi
5
8
Nurse, Cameron
9
Boston Universit
07.20
nwi
3
1
Segelin, Michael
11
SUNY Geneseo
07.21
nwi
7
2
Dionne, Ryan
11
Franklin Pierce
07.21
nwi
8
9
Hill, Nigel
9
Rhode Island
07.21
nwi
3
5
Faribault, Gabriel
11
Laval
07.22
nwi
5
7
Love, Jordan
9
Boston Universit
07.22
nwi
2
5
Hubner, Zach
10
College of New J
07.23
nwi
4
6
Lindacher, Jake
11
College of New J
07.23
nwi
5
6
Martineau, Brandyn
11
Ottawa (Canada)
07.24
nwi
4
1
Hughes, Daniel
9
Trinity (CT)
07.26
nwi
10
2
Su, Caleb
10
NYU
07.26
nwi
6
2
Arcari, Anthony
12
Merrimack
07.26
nwi
7
1
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
11
Bentley
07.27
nwi
12
2
Sadoski, Kevin
11
Franklin Pierce
07.27
nwi
10
3
Green, Guy
10
Dartmouth
07.27
nwi
6
1
Samuels, Jordan
9
Northeastern
07.28
nwi
11
2
Naticchia, Alex
12
Johns Hopkins Un
07.28
nwi
9
3
Rich, Ilan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
07.28
nwi
8
3
Butler, Darnell
10
Assumption
07.28
nwi
9
4
D'Amore, Brian
10
WPI (Worcester P
07.28
nwi
6
5
Royal, Cherron
10
Albany
07.28
nwi
6
3
Niederman, Nathaniel
9
Queen's (Ontario
07.29
nwi
10
4
Donroe, Austin
10
SUNY Geneseo
07.29
nwi
8
6
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
07.29
nwi
6
4
Toal, Ken
12
Springfield
07.30
nwi
9
7
Hoover Hankerson, Bryson
11
Tufts
07.30
nwi
5
2
Boykin, Tyis
9
Assumption
07.31
nwi
12
3
Thompson, Vince
10
Villanova
07.31
nwi
7
5
Potash, Luke
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.31
nwi
9
2
Greene, Bruce
10
Boston Universit
07.32
nwi
11
7
Tran, Vuong
12
Holy Cross (MA)
07.32
nwi
6
8
Starrett, Declan
11
Columbia
07.32
nwi
6
4
DiCarlo, Dominic
10
Hartford
07.33
nwi
7
5
Amedoadia, Bless
10
Roxbury
07.33
nwi
7
3
Bovell, Devaun
10
Boston College
07.34
nwi
11
5
Batiz, Devon
12
NYU
07.34
nwi
8
8
Tristano, Michael
9
Stony Brook
07.35
nwi
5
4
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
07.36
nwi
10
6
Ashenden, Daniel
12
Boston College
07.37
nwi
7
2
Daniels, Darius
12
Assumption
07.38
nwi
14
4
Richards, Matt
9
Northeastern
07.38
nwi
11
5
Lee, Richard
9
Coast Guard Acad
07.38
nwi
11
6
Bonadio, Brendan
9
Boston College
07.38
nwi
8
6
Schwarz, Tyler
12
Marist
07.38
nwi
9
3
Mullings, Javon
11
Wheaton (MA)
07.39
nwi
12
5
Layman, David
12
SUNY Geneseo
07.39
nwi
10
7
Donnelly, Roy
10
Colby (ME)
07.40
nwi
9
6
Paterson, Alex
10
Hartford
07.42
nwi
11
8
Akinniyi, Bamidele
9
Albany
07.42
nwi
9
7
Betton, Michael
12
Albany
07.43
nwi
4
7
Johnston, David
10
Northeastern
07.43
nwi
8
6
Young, Josh
10
Amherst
07.44
nwi
10
7
Braga, John
10
Merrimack
07.45
nwi
10
1
Barnes, Kyle
9
Assumption
07.46
nwi
13
2
Heard, Brandon
9
Marist
07.47
nwi
13
7
Williams, Amanze
12
Connecticut
07.49
nwi
7
3
Offiaeli, Anthony
11
Southern Connect
07.51
nwi
13
4
tetchi, jaures
9
Unattached
07.51
nwi
12
5
Miller, Jacob
12
Findlay
07.52
nwi
12
7
Schulz, Richard
12
URSINUS
07.54
nwi
11
6
Rhodes, Peter
12
Brown
07.55
nwi
12
7
Franco, Andrew
9
Bryant
07.58
nwi
12
4
Fernandez, Robert
Unattached
07.64
nwi
13
8
Peterson, Scott
9
Carleton Univers
07.64
nwi
12
3
Goodchild, Ethan
10
Ottawa (Canada)
07.66
nwi
14
5
Nixon-Daily, Joshua
9
Lasell College
07.66
nwi
13
8
Blanda, Phillip
10
Albany
07.66
nwi
10
4
Volpe, Travis
10
St. Thomas Aquin
07.67
nwi
14
6
Cafaro, Joe
10
Marist
07.67
nwi
13
7
Halpenny, Jon
9
Ottawa (Canada)
07.73
nwi
13
5
Tai, Che
11
Brandeis
07.74
nwi
14
6
DeGarmo, Marshall
12
SUNY Geneseo
07.75
nwi
14
8
Showalter, Nathan
10
Amherst
07.75
nwi
11
8
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
9
Franklin Pierce
07.77
nwi
13
8
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
07.82
nwi
4
7
Oser, Daniel
11
St. Joseph's
08.52
nwi
14
9
Tuccinardi, Nick
12
Lesley U (MA)
08.97
nwi
13
8
Crispino, Spencer
12
Lesley U (MA)
09.04
nwi
14
8
Coy, Jibrail
11
Bowdoin
NT
nwi
8
9
Holtzman, Bryan
2
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Brendon
11
Long Island U -
20.69
nwi
2
1
GORDON, LALONDE
NIKE A.C
20.71
nwi
1
2
GAUNTLETT, AKHEEM
Zenith Velocity
21.07
nwi
1
2
Makinde, Segun
12
Ottawa (Canada)
21.10
nwi
2
1
Redhead, Joel
Zenith Velocity
21.18
nwi
3
3
Williams, Cameron
10
Boston Universit
21.22
nwi
2
1
Guerrier, Jimm
Unattached
21.47
nwi
6
2
Lagerberg, David
11
Boston Universit
21.59
nwi
3
1
Richards, Brian
Unattached
21.66
nwi
5
4
Pritchett, Matthieu
12
Unattached
21.66
nwi
2
3
Wesley, Cyrus
Garden State Tra
21.74
nwi
1
1
McLean, Alistar
11
Long Island U -
21.75
nwi
4
2
Dunbar, Rajee
11
Rutgers
21.75
nwi
5
1
Wilson, Damani
12
Northeastern
21.77
nwi
10
4
Thompson, Kevin
Central Park Tra
21.81
nwi
1
1
Garcia, Melique
12
SUNY Cortland
21.82
nwi
7
1
Kelly, Ryan
11
Brown
21.84
nwi
9
2
Pfaff, Brian
9
Brown
21.88
nwi
10
3
Jean-Gilles, Taylor
11
Merrimack
21.89
nwi
10
2
Hill, Nigel
9
Rhode Island
21.90
nwi
4
2
Eze, Emeka
11
Rutgers
21.92
nwi
7
2
Bennett, Kyle
11
Long Island U -
21.96
nwi
6
3
Williamson, Mark
12
Unattached
21.97
nwi
6
1
Pierre, Shnyden
9
American Interna
22.01
nwi
8
2
Kaba, Sekou
12
Ottawa (Canada)
22.01
nwi
9
3
Brown, Jashane
9
American Interna
22.02
nwi
7
4
Williamson, Mikhail
12
Long Island U -
22.02
nwi
6
3
Burnett, Junior
6
Unattached
22.03
nwi
3
3
Teemer, Jaymen
11
Albany
22.05
nwi
4
4
Tweedie, Stuart
9
Rutgers
22.06
nwi
7
2
Lee, William
11
MIT
22.09
nwi
8
4
Wildman, carlton
Speed Koncept
22.09
nwi
3
5
Mexicotte, Alexander
11
Hillsdale
22.09
nwi
7
1
Grubel, Teague
12
Stonehill
22.11
nwi
12
1
Brown, Zachary
12
SUNY Brockport
22.11
nwi
13
1
May, Lloyd
9
Dartmouth
22.11
nwi
15
3
Love, Jordan
9
Boston Universit
22.11
nwi
5
3
Kaba, Michael
11
MIT
22.11
nwi
8
2
Urschel, Donald
11
Villanova
22.12
nwi
12
3
McCormack Jr., Winston
12
Albany
22.13
nwi
9
1
Cacopardo, Luca
9
MIT
22.14
nwi
11
1
Royal, Cherron
10
Albany
22.14
nwi
18
5
Jordan, D'Andre
12
Rutgers
22.14
nwi
6
4
Moshood, Courtney
10
New Haven
22.16
nwi
5
4
Harris III, Robert
10
Albany
22.19
nwi
8
1
Norris, Josh
12
Northeastern
22.21
nwi
14
2
Skovronski, Roman
11
Academy of Art U
22.21
nwi
18
4
Allard, Dominic
12
Laval
22.21
nwi
9
5
Hill, Devon
Garden State Tra
22.21
nwi
5
1
Latham, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
22.22
nwi
17
2
Holtzman, Bryan
2
Unattached
22.23
nwi
11
4
Beutler, Graham
Unattached
22.24
nwi
10
2
Faribault, Gabriel
11
Laval
22.26
nwi
14
3
Blades, Justin
12
Unattached
22.26
nwi
18
2
Potash, Luke
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
22.27
nwi
17
3
McFadden, D'Mahl
11
New Hampshire
22.27
nwi
14
2
Hayden, Dorian
11
SUNY Brockport
22.28
nwi
13
2
Naticchia, Alex
12
Johns Hopkins Un
22.30
nwi
15
5
Fordwor, Kwame
10
Northeastern
22.30
nwi
9
3
Gray, Jared
10
Rhode Island
22.31
nwi
13
4
Dionne, Ryan
11
Franklin Pierce
22.33
nwi
18
3
Couitt, Adam
9
Dartmouth
22.34
nwi
15
1
Henry, Stephon
9
Connecticut
22.35
nwi
16
4
Albritten, Tre
9
MIT
22.38
nwi
15
4
Lane, Jared
12
Northeastern
22.38
nwi
4
1
Green, Guy
10
Dartmouth
22.39
nwi
24
5
Oliveira, Tyler
12
Rhode Island
22.39
nwi
8
4
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
22.42
nwi
13
5
Ibrahim, Yakabu
10
Southern Connect
22.42
nwi
10
5
Williams, Ian
12
Fordham
22.44
nwi
15
3
Holliday, Austin
12
WPI (Worcester P
22.47
nwi
12
1
Tristano, Michael
9
Stony Brook
22.50
nwi
20
5
Brown, Budd
10
NYU
22.50
nwi
13
1
Viola, Joseph
12
Maine
22.51
nwi
21
1
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
22.52
nwi
19
1
Augustin, Andi
12
Long Island U -
22.52
nwi
25
2
Douglas, Nicholas
12
Bryant
22.53
nwi
19
5
Niederman, Nathaniel
9
Queen's (Ontario
22.54
nwi
18
6
Calvin, Yelnats
11
Columbia
22.55
nwi
18
1
Martineau, Brandyn
11
Ottawa (Canada)
22.56
nwi
26
2
Starrett, Declan
11
Columbia
22.56
nwi
21
3
Segelin, Michael
11
SUNY Geneseo
22.56
nwi
11
1
Kent, Nathaniel
9
Bowdoin
22.59
nwi
31
4
Kraft, Colin
10
Bates
22.59
nwi
14
3
Cason, Quran
11
Kutztown
22.61
nwi
21
6
Diana, Kevin
10
Ramapo
22.61
nwi
13
2
Hannon, Ben
12
Coast Guard Acad
22.62
nwi
24
3
Browne, Bryan
11
Columbia
22.62
nwi
17
4
Neely, Darius
12
Long Island U -
22.62
nwi
11
1
Jacques, Nick
9
Franklin Pierce
22.67
nwi
28
3
Donroe, Austin
10
SUNY Geneseo
22.67
nwi
19
4
Walker, Kendall
10
Central Connecti
22.68
nwi
12
5
Pelletier, Dylan
11
New Hampshire
22.69
nwi
14
1
Thompson, Vince
10
Villanova
22.72
nwi
22
1
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
22.74
nwi
30
2
Meriwether, Ricky
10
Shippensburg
22.74
nwi
16
4
Pelletier, Charles
Club athetisme S
22.76
nwi
17
1
Blanton, Jahir
9
New Haven
22.77
nwi
23
2
Pavlich, Anthony
10
Northeastern
22.77
nwi
28
2
Johnson, Tim
10
Marist
22.78
nwi
23
2
Duncan, Marcus
9
UMass-Lowell
22.79
nwi
22
6
Butler, Darnell
10
Assumption
22.79
nwi
14
1
Sadoski, Kevin
11
Franklin Pierce
22.80
nwi
29
2
DiMaiti, Andrew
9
Tufts
22.83
nwi
20
2
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
9
WPI (Worcester P
22.84
nwi
29
5
Hubner, Zach
10
College of New J
22.84
nwi
11
3
Baptiste, Kyle
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
22.85
nwi
20
2
Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell
11
Bentley
22.86
nwi
31
3
DiBari, Donald
11
Albany
22.87
nwi
23
4
Arcari, Anthony
12
Merrimack
22.89
nwi
19
4
Montilus, Malcolm
9
NYU
22.89
nwi
23
2
Greene, Bruce
10
Boston Universit
22.90
nwi
26
5
Buskey, Brett
12
Dartmouth
22.91
nwi
12
2
Toal, Ken
12
Springfield
22.92
nwi
25
1
D'Amore, Brian
10
WPI (Worcester P
22.93
nwi
27
2
Rhine, Fredrick
12
Brown
22.94
nwi
30
4
Layman, David
12
SUNY Geneseo
22.97
nwi
20
6
Campbell, David
9
Central Connecti
22.97
nwi
15
3
Jones, Darius
12
URSINUS
22.98
nwi
22
5
Thakker, Neil
11
Boston College
22.98
nwi
20
1
Hughes, Daniel
9
Trinity (CT)
22.99
nwi
33
4
Kirby, Richard
12
UMass-Lowell
23.01
nwi
22
3
Bocobo, Geoffrey
11
Trinity (CT)
23.03
nwi
26
5
Wall, Randall
10
Connecticut
23.03
nwi
19
5
Fielding, Carlton
10
Albany
23.08
nwi
23
6
Betton, Michael
12
Albany
23.09
nwi
12
3
Mullings, Javon
11
Wheaton (MA)
23.11
nwi
30
3
Norton, Duncan
9
Amherst
23.15
nwi
24
3
Weathers, Justin
9
Bowdoin
23.15
nwi
29
4
DiCarlo, Dominic
10
Hartford
23.21
nwi
29
1
Khurana, Karan
10
Trinity (CT)
23.22
nwi
0
1
Schenke, Rob
12
SUNY Cortland
23.22
nwi
35
2
Mandanici, Lee
9
Rhode Island CC
23.22
nwi
33
3
Boykin, Tyis
9
Assumption
23.25
nwi
31
3
Shea, Evan
12
URSINUS
23.27
nwi
33
4
Braithwaite, Ste'von
9
Roxbury
23.27
nwi
31
6
Cunningham, Alex
11
Marist
23.29
nwi
23
4
Poore, Jesse
10
Johns Hopkins Un
23.31
nwi
21
2
Samuels, Jordan
9
Northeastern
23.32
nwi
27
3
Su, Caleb
10
NYU
23.34
nwi
16
5
Offiaeli, Anthony
11
Southern Connect
23.37
nwi
29
4
Wactor, Nick
10
Brandeis
23.40
nwi
26
5
Frye, Alex
10
Dartmouth
23.40
nwi
17
2
Goodchild, Ethan
10
Ottawa (Canada)
23.43
nwi
35
5
Lindacher, Jake
11
College of New J
23.43
nwi
21
3
McCormick, Skyler
11
URSINUS
23.44
nwi
25
4
Parker, Fritz
12
Middlebury
23.44
nwi
16
3
Sandeson, William
12
Unattached
23.45
nwi
27
3
Barnes, Kyle
9
Assumption
23.45
nwi
35
4
Kozlowski, Jeremy
11
SUNY Fredonia St
23.45
nwi
25
5
Bogle, Dikembe
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
23.46
nwi
16
5
Bond, Alan
10
Trinity (CT)
23.46
nwi
25
6
Quigley, Patrick
9
Albany
23.48
nwi
20
5
Muggler, Corey
10
Dartmouth
23.49
nwi
22
5
Sierzega, Anthony
12
URSINUS
23.49
nwi
26
6
Pan, Jia-Ahn
11
Bates
23.49
nwi
25
4
White, Austin
9
Ottawa (Canada)
23.50
nwi
33
4
Medioub, Jamil
9
Sherbrooke
23.51
nwi
24
4
Batiz, Devon
12
NYU
23.52
nwi
27
3
Hoover Hankerson, Bryson
11
Tufts
23.54
nwi
28
1
Perkins, Miles
12
URSINUS
23.57
nwi
32
1
Abdillahi, Faisal
12
St. Joseph's
23.58
nwi
34
4
Smith, Kelcey
12
Coast Guard Acad
23.61
nwi
30
2
Lee, Richard
9
Coast Guard Acad
23.62
nwi
32
6
Young, Josh
10
Amherst
23.63
nwi
29
6
Knapp, Jonmichael
12
SUNY Fredonia St
23.69
nwi
21
2
Stoffel, David
9
Bentley
23.75
nwi
34
5
Biesma, Jason
9
Boston Universit
23.77
nwi
33
4
Amedoadia, Bless
10
Roxbury
23.80
nwi
28
5
tetchi, jaures
9
Unattached
23.80
nwi
24
3
Milne, Patrick
9
Tufts
23.83
nwi
32
4
Cafaro, Joe
10
Marist
23.84
nwi
32
3
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
23.85
nwi
34
5
Ma, Justin
12
Sprinticity
23.86
nwi
30
5
Sharma, Benjamin
12
Wheaton (MA)
23.90
nwi
31
5
Towse, Chase
9
SUNY Fredonia St
24.01
nwi
28
1
Sheriko, Matt
11
Ottawa (Canada)
24.06
nwi
36
2
Brady, Richard
12
Coast Guard Acad
24.11
nwi
36
6
Donnelly, Roy
10
Colby (ME)
24.14
nwi
24
6
Gagnon, William
Zenix
24.17
nwi
19
6
Techiera, Michael
12
Holy Cross (MA)
24.17
nwi
22
4
Heard, Brandon
9
Marist
24.19
nwi
35
4
Fernandez, Robert
Unattached
24.21
nwi
34
3
Hoey, Drew
12
Bentley
24.24
nwi
36
6
Templeton, Tyler
9
Coast Guard Acad
24.24
nwi
33
5
Johnson, Jaquan
10
Lasell College
24.29
nwi
27
5
Showalter, Nathan
10
Amherst
24.29
nwi
32
4
Beckwith, Adam
9
Brandeis
24.36
nwi
36
5
DeGarmo, Marshall
12
SUNY Geneseo
24.43
nwi
35
5
Graziano, Louis
10
Bryant
24.44
nwi
34
6
Igielinski, Christian
12
SUNY Geneseo
24.48
nwi
32
5
Makie, Kevin
10
Trinity (CT)
24.64
nwi
36
6
Simmons, Geno
11
Academy of Art U
24.72
nwi
30
6
Peterson, Scott
9
Carleton Univers
24.77
nwi
34
6
Tai, Che
11
Brandeis
24.81
nwi
35
1
Mack, Makalani
11
Brandeis
25.50
nwi
37
2
Martinez, Ranier
9
Rhode Island CC
25.74
nwi
37
3
Smith, Ian
12
Mass Velocity Tr
26.38
nwi
37
4
Blake, Carrol
Unattached
26.91
nwi
37
5
Verran, Joe
11
Wheaton (MA)
27.21
nwi
37
6
Gillen, Tom
Unattached
28.80
nwi
37
6
Silva, S
Mass Velocity Tr
28.84
nwi
28
5
Dukes, Tyquan
11
Long Island U -
NT
nwi
4
6
Rich, Ilan
9
Johns Hopkins Un
NT
nwi
16
6
Boland, Derek
11
Albany
NT
nwi
31
6
Vasquez, Javier
9
Rhode Island CC
NT
nwi
36
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torres, Sergi
9
Findlay
47.42
4
2
Robertson, Michael
12
Ottawa (Canada)
47.51
4
1
Durham, Adam
12
Unattached
47.54
8
1
Cato, Roxroy
Jamaica
47.56
3
1
Lagerberg, David
11
Boston Universit
47.66
1
1
Kelly, Ryan
11
Brown
47.68
6
2
Jones, Taariq
11
Albany
47.71
3
2
Guerrier, Jimm
Unattached
47.79
6
1
Rose, Christopher
12
Florida State
47.80
5
2
Ogunleye, Tunde
12
UMass-Lowell
47.82
5
1
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath
11
Long Island U -
47.90
2
3
Biocchi, Devin
11
Ottawa (Canada)
47.94
4
2
Jimerson, Jordan
9
Rutgers
47.98
8
3
Tomlinson, Jason
11
Albany
48.19
5
2
Timmins, Tom
12
Penn
48.27
2
1
Sommers, Brian
10
Colby (ME)
48.28
7
3
Fruster, Jamal
12
Central Connecti
48.31
3
4
Clark, Colby
9
Hillsdale
48.33
5
1
Briggs, Maliik
10
Findlay
48.38
12
1
Montague, Marlon
9
Rhode Island
48.40
10
3
Gray, Jared
10
Rhode Island
48.42
8
4
Jordan, D'Andre
12
Rutgers
48.43
3
4
Benzamia, Youssef
10
Albany
48.43
8
3
Bobak, David
9
Carleton Univers
48.44
6
5
Emrich, Zachery
9
Brown
48.46
5
2
Skovronski, Roman
11
Academy of Art U
48.54
12
4
Boyd, Kevin
12
Columbia
48.60
4
3
Steptoe, James
9
Academy of Art U
48.72
12
4
Young, Jalen
12
Rhode Island
48.75
6
1
Viola, Joseph
12
Maine
48.79
9
5
Tesfaye, Gabriel
11
Ottawa (Canada)
48.79
8
2
Guevara, Asa
9
Academy of Art U
48.81
10
5
White, Lane
9
Hillsdale
48.86
6
1
Aber, Yassine
Club athetisme S
48.87
14
2
James, Darren
10
Boston College
48.88
9
2
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
10
Academy of Art U
48.97
1
3
Brown, Budd
10
NYU
49.01
10
3
Carr, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
49.08
2
6
Barnes, Derek
11
MIT
49.10
8
3
Norris, Josh
12
Northeastern
49.13
9
1
Pavlich, Anthony
10
Northeastern
49.16
18
2
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
49.22
7
3
Wildman, carlton
Speed Koncept
49.22
1
4
Hayden, Dorian
11
SUNY Brockport
49.26
12
3
Murphy, Bryan
12
Villanova
49.31
7
4
Beutler, Graham
Unattached
49.32
7
4
Galasso, Michael
12
Holy Cross (MA)
49.37
9
1
Andrews, Zach
10
Central Connecti
49.51
13
1
Griffin, Patrick
10
Bates
49.54
11
2
Jean-Jacques, Denray
11
Ottawa (Canada)
49.54
11
3
Grubel, Teague
12
Stonehill
49.56
11
5
Reber, Alexander
11
Villanova
49.59
7
1
Reilly, Thomas
9
Dartmouth
49.63
22
4
Lowe, James
12
Connecticut
49.66
10
4
Nash, Nicholas
10
Boston College
49.69
11
5
Williams, Jerel
11
SUNY Cortland
49.70
12
2
Staver, Warren
9
WPI (Worcester P
49.76
13
1
Slythe-L�veill�, Gabriel
10
Sherbrooke
49.80
16
2
Muellers, Tobias
9
Williams
49.87
14
5
Pierre, Shnyden
9
American Interna
49.87
9
1
Wells, Ben
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
49.88
28
1
Lucas, Michael
11
Maine
49.90
23
3
Collins, Derek
10
Findlay
49.91
13
2
Deane, Andrew
10
American Interna
49.93
16
3
Delane, Jared
10
Connecticut
49.94
14
1
Cartwright, Kyle
10
Villanova
49.95
15
2
Robinson, Nico
10
Dartmouth
49.97
22
1
Meriwether, Ricky
10
Shippensburg
50.07
17
3
Dennis, Ryan
10
WPI (Worcester P
50.07
22
4
Libman, Aaron
11
Unattached
50.09
13
1
Savvidou, Chris
12
Central Connecti
50.16
20
6
Kasemir, Alex
11
Tufts
50.17
12
4
Hammack, Spencer
11
Central College
50.18
22
2
Collins, Joey
12
WPI (Worcester P
50.19
15
2
Usoff, Nicholas
10
Tufts
50.19
17
3
Douglas, Nicholas
12
Bryant
50.19
17
3
Poore, Jesse
10
Johns Hopkins Un
50.21
16
1
Rondinello, Keewan
11
SUNY Cortland
50.35
19
1
Dawkins, James
12
Coast Guard Acad
50.38
21
2
Jones, Austin
9
Southern Connect
50.39
19
5
Bogle, Dikembe
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
50.42
13
4
Hayes, Will
12
Colby (ME)
50.44
14
5
Day, Laron
11
College of New J
50.45
11
5
Flynn, Robert
9
Bates
50.45
14
4
Sandeson, William
12
Unattached
50.50
16
2
Mitchell, Cameron
12
UMass-Lowell
50.51
18
2
Bermel, Christian
11
Brown
50.58
21
6
Budd, Ryan
12
Unattached
50.60
13
2
Bocobo, Geoffrey
11
Trinity (CT)
50.61
20
2
Ingraham, David
9
Amherst
50.63
23
2
Wood, Aaron
9
Ramapo
50.63
28
4
Hislop, Jules
10
Dartmouth
50.64
17
6
Walker, Nigel
10
Connecticut
50.64
11
1
Wagner, Edward
11
Dartmouth
50.65
27
2
Patterson, Justin
9
Bryant
50.67
27
3
M'Pindou, Kevin
10
Ottawa (Canada)
50.70
15
5
Neely, Darius
12
Long Island U -
50.71
17
6
Montilus, Malcolm
9
NYU
50.73
17
3
Plante, Zachary
9
Dartmouth
50.74
20
4
Saint Germain, Romain
11
SUNY Cortland
50.76
20
5
Oyewole, Oluwatosin
9
Brown
50.76
4
1
Villeneuve, Antoine
9
Sherbrooke
50.81
25
1
Taylor, Richard
9
SUNY Cortland
50.85
24
3
Dickey, Tristan
9
Kutztown
50.87
19
3
Raper, Deion
9
Bryant
50.87
21
5
PANTHER, ANDREW
11
Lasell College
50.92
10
5
Parker, Fritz
12
Middlebury
50.92
20
2
Newman, Danny
10
MIT
50.93
24
6
Ward, William
10
Holy Cross (MA)
50.99
20
1
Maffiolini, Steven
Unattached
51.00
31
4
Cave, Gordon
12
Ottawa (Canada)
51.00
15
5
Thakker, Neil
11
Boston College
51.00
16
3
Clayton, Wesley
9
Rochester
51.07
18
6
Christian, Connor
10
SUNY Geneseo
51.10
16
4
Siracusa, Antonio
10
Bryant
51.16
21
5
Ameri, Luca
12
Wesleyan
51.17
15
1
Kozlowski, Jeremy
11
SUNY Fredonia St
51.18
26
5
Sahlberg, Brett
12
Colby (ME)
51.24
21
3
Buhelt, Jacob
10
Springfield
51.25
28
4
Knapp, Jonmichael
12
SUNY Fredonia St
51.25
19
4
Decarlo, Christopher
11
New Hampshire
51.27
18
2
McQueen, Anthony
10
Unattached
51.29
25
6
Serfoss, Cory
12
Villanova
51.29
14
3
Abdillahi, Faisal
12
St. Joseph's
51.34
24
4
Abacherli, Dominic
12
Holy Cross (MA)
51.37
24
2
Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry
9
WPI (Worcester P
51.39
26
3
McCormick, Skyler
11
URSINUS
51.40
26
5
Dannenhoffer, Christophe
12
New Haven
51.46
19
5
Schulz, Richard
12
URSINUS
51.47
24
1
White, Austin
9
Ottawa (Canada)
51.54
29
1
Jessop, Esa
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
51.54
30
3
Boire, Nicholas
9
Holy Cross (MA)
51.61
23
5
Pytel, Tomasz
10
Central Connecti
51.61
22
5
Lipsky, Tanner
10
Kutztown
51.62
18
2
Matera, Joseph
9
Southern Connect
51.63
29
4
Berzal, Zach
11
Marist
51.63
28
3
O'Donnell, James
9
Colby (ME)
51.67
25
4
Rogers, Amir
10
SUNY Brockport
51.69
26
4
Jones, Darius
12
URSINUS
51.70
23
4
Sheridan, Patrick
9
Bryant
51.73
25
5
Parke, Orrin
9
Southern Connect
51.73
26
5
Ayub, Sobaan
9
Albany
51.78
23
5
Campbell, James
11
Providence
51.80
25
6
Towse, Chase
9
SUNY Fredonia St
51.80
23
3
Schenke, Rob
12
SUNY Cortland
51.84
27
6
Kevin, Olsen
11
Providence
52.03
22
3
Crump-King, Justin
10
Hartford
52.06
29
2
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
52.07
30
6
Igielinski, Christian
12
SUNY Geneseo
52.08
25
1
Perkins, Miles
12
URSINUS
52.12
32
4
Peterson, Andrew
9
Connecticut Coll
52.13
27
5
Ross, Jamie
10
Colby (ME)
52.13
27
5
O'Hare, Tom
9
Providence
52.36
28
4
Smith, Dominic
Speed Koncept
52.37
2
2
Smith, Walker
12
Springfield
52.39
31
1
Mandanici, Lee
9
Rhode Island CC
52.42
33
4
Lawson, Peter
Unattached
52.42
29
2
Zhou, Henry
10
Tufts
52.43
32
6
Baptiste, Kyle
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
52.46
18
3
Rehfuss, Luke
9
Coast Guard Acad
52.51
31
2
Stoffel, David
9
Bentley
52.55
33
6
Mertus, Ben
9
SUNY Brockport
52.55
27
3
Sierzega, Anthony
12
URSINUS
52.59
30
3
Brady, Richard
12
Coast Guard Acad
52.73
33
6
Gregory, Chris
9
Tufts
52.73
21
4
Rachmaciej, Emmanuel
10
Tufts
52.87
33
5
Santangelo, Nick
10
WPI (Worcester P
52.93
29
6
Wactor, Nick
10
Brandeis
52.97
28
6
Pendergast, Geoffrey
10
Connecticut Coll
53.00
29
5
Dalton, Nick
10
WPI (Worcester P
53.02
33
6
Smith, Ron
11
Kutztown
53.03
19
4
Fortier, Jesse
9
Ottawa (Canada)
53.11
30
3
Wilson, Jeremy
10
Brandeis
53.21
32
4
Johnson, Matt
11
Ottawa (Canada)
53.56
31
5
Fischetti, Nick
11
Connecticut Coll
53.72
30
4
Sack, Benjamin
10
Tufts
53.80
32
6
McGurk, Alex
10
Connecticut Coll
53.83
30
5
Asaro, Charlie
9
Marist
54.08
32
5
Whitaker, Christian
9
Connecticut Coll
54.11
31
6
Monrose, Hansy
10
Hartford
54.11
32
1
Sheppard, Dennis
Unattached
54.14
34
2
McNanna, Mitch
11
Franklin Pierce
54.95
34
3
Friedman, Jonathan
10
Wheaton (MA)
54.96
34
4
BROOKS, BILLY
11
St. Joseph's
55.17
34
5
Dufour, Connor
11
St. Joseph's
55.28
34
1
Smith, Ian
12
Mass Velocity Tr
57.52
35
6
Odze, Brandon
11
Brandeis
57.68
34
2
Blake, Carrol
Unattached
59.51
35
3
Gillen, Tom
Unattached
1:09.19
35
4
Dwyer, Wayne
Mass Velocity Tr
1:10.52
35
5
Enfield, Tim
12
Think Alive
NT
35
6
Fitzsimons, Christopher
12
Villanova
NT
10
6
Nicoll, Liam
9
Bowdoin
NT
26
6
Coley, Adrian
9
Franklin Pierce
NT
33
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilreath, James
adidas Team Gree
1:03.15
1
1
Hammond, Corey
11
Columbia
1:03.61
3
2
MOMOH, LEOMAN
Zenith Velocity
1:03.79
1
1
Gomez, Phil
10
Dartmouth
1:04.05
2
3
Augustin, Andi
12
Long Island U -
1:04.33
1
4
Campo, Zach
11
Rhode Island
1:04.35
1
2
Busby, Ronald
10
Columbia
1:04.40
2
2
Sowah, Johanan
10
Columbia
1:04.49
3
1
Henry, Donovan
11
Northeastern
1:04.59
6
3
reyes, luis
Zenith Velocity
1:04.65
3
1
Connor, Malcolm
11
Central Connecti
1:04.66
5
1
Felton, Jaleel
9
Rhode Island
1:04.69
4
3
Taylor, Lester
12
Fordham
1:04.69
2
2
Winslow, Peter
10
Villanova
1:04.82
6
2
Cariati, Amos
9
Dartmouth
1:04.86
4
3
Bruno, Nate
12
Boston Unite
1:04.91
4
2
Kelly, Joe
12
Coast Guard Acad
1:04.92
5
4
Holder, Kyle
11
Rutgers
1:05.04
3
4
SANTELLI, LOUIS
9
Fordham
1:05.08
4
3
Small, Ryan
12
Albany
1:05.10
5
4
Lochard, Kevin
11
Rhode Island
1:05.12
5
5
Haensel, Max
9
Brown
1:05.30
4
5
Merrill, Scott
12
Maine
1:05.51
5
3
Johnston, David
10
Northeastern
1:06.02
6
4
Spinu, Alex
11
Wheaton (MA)
1:06.10
6
1
Sims, Max
12
Rochester
1:06.12
7
1
Sandel, Jamie
10
Amherst
1:06.28
10
2
Biunno, Vinny
11
Franklin Pierce
1:06.40
7
3
Swenson, Zach
9
Villanova
1:06.75
7
1
Penny, Raeford
9
Coast Guard Acad
1:06.78
8
2
Kowalczyk, Brad
12
Rochester
1:06.82
8
4
Codola, Nick
12
Amherst
1:06.98
7
1
Samuels, Chevaun
10
NYU
1:07.08
11
5
Davis, Airrin
9
Long Island U -
1:07.19
7
1
Barrett, Jamal
9
Southern Connect
1:07.30
13
2
Green, Daniel
12
Fordham
1:07.37
10
3
Velez, Luke
9
Southern Connect
1:07.38
10
1
Wood, Jake
12
Middlebury
1:07.49
9
3
Severino, Ruddy
9
Stonehill
1:07.54
8
2
Peruffo, Corey
9
Rochester
1:07.55
9
3
Wainman, Eric
12
Bates
1:07.63
9
4
Pinnock, Horatio
11
American Interna
1:07.82
10
1
Gallant, Bobby
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:07.96
14
2
Ostrowski, John
10
Trinity (CT)
1:07.96
11
1
Ribeiro, Will
10
Central Connecti
1:07.99
12
1
May, Ike
12
Bowdoin
1:07.99
15
5
Field, Derek
9
Assumption
1:07.99
6
2
Fries, Michael
9
Trinity (CT)
1:08.09
13
6
Percy, Travis
9
Tufts
1:08.16
7
2
Calderaro, Brian
9
Hartford
1:08.19
12
3
Amos, Savon
9
Rochester
1:08.19
11
5
Klein, Will
10
Coast Guard Acad
1:08.20
10
3
Katsarakes, Peter
9
Northeastern
1:08.23
12
6
Benny, Eric
10
Northeastern
1:08.29
10
4
Mook, Ian
9
Williams
1:08.31
11
4
Martinez, Andrew
12
Colby (ME)
1:08.37
8
3
Balow, Nicholas
9
Wheaton (MA)
1:08.39
13
5
Clark, Brad
9
Williams
1:08.42
11
4
Beckwith, Brian
10
Central Connecti
1:08.45
9
2
robertson, Anthony
Zenith Velocity
1:08.55
15
5
Rose, David
10
Tufts
1:08.87
8
6
Mercado, Oscar
11
Stony Brook
1:08.90
8
3
Bitto, Michael
10
Bentley
1:09.14
15
2
Dobson, Connor
9
Carleton Univers
1:09.31
14
4
Bestler, Dylan
9
St. Thomas Aquin
1:09.35
12
5
Gustafson, James
11
Trinity (CT)
1:09.81
9
4
Hovanec, Robert
10
Connecticut
1:09.87
2
4
Laferriere, Alexander
9
Trinity (CT)
1:10.12
15
4
Conner, Niko
Unattached
1:10.53
13
5
Sheridan, Nathan
12
Wheaton (MA)
1:10.83
12
5
Ewing, Jeff
9
Amherst
1:10.90
15
3
Ponzani, Colin
10
Gordon (MA)
1:10.92
14
4
Miklovich, Sam
11
Wheaton (MA)
1:11.03
14
6
Smith, Kahlil
9
Southern Connect
1:11.59
11
6
Downey, Blake
10
Bates
1:11.60
12
5
Shen, Francis
Greater Boston T
1:11.79
13
5
Ghizzone, Zach
9
Rutgers
1:11.81
3
5
Aherne, Jack
11
Bates
1:12.14
14
6
Sarnie, Garrett
9
Franklin Pierce
1:12.63
15
6
Shin, Daniel
9
Brandeis
1:14.81
14
6
Sykes, Aaeron
10
Connecticut
NT
6
6
Ghiano, Benjamin
10
Holy Cross (MA)
NT
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilreath, James
adidas Team Gree
1:48.13
1
2
Claflin, Connor
12
Columbia
1:48.67
1
3
Piazza, Drew
10
New Hampshire
1:48.95
1
4
Teixeira, Otniel
11
Florida State
1:49.09
1
5
Black, Mitchell
11
Tufts
1:49.16
1
6
Taylor, Lester
12
Fordham
1:49.65
1
7
Homan, Ethan
10
Boston Universit
1:50.10
1
1
Sturkenboom, Mathieu
10
Sherbrooke
1:50.70
3
1
Wiseman, Jeff
9
Penn
1:51.23
2
2
Hollingsworth, James
10
Queens (NC)
1:51.42
3
3
Ostrowski, Ben
10
Brown
1:51.43
3
4
Poggi, Christopher
10
New Hampshire
1:51.82
3
2
Blades, Justin
12
Unattached
1:52.26
2
8
Burton, Jake
10
Florida State
1:52.30
1
3
Magaha, Drew
11
Penn
1:52.34
2
4
Gilhuley, Paul
12
Shore Road Strid
1:52.55
2
5
Bhalla, Veer
11
Tufts
1:52.58
3
1
Keefer, Lucas
11
Holy Cross (MA)
1:52.70
4
2
Campo, Zach
11
Rhode Island
1:52.79
4
6
reyes, luis
Zenith Velocity
1:52.83
3
5
Benzaid, Youness
12
Albany
1:52.95
2
7
Ogle, Andrew
11
Georgetown
1:53.06
3
1
Yannacone, Steven
10
Williams
1:53.13
8
1
McGrainer, Alexander
10
Rhode Island
1:53.26
7
8
Bohunicky, David
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:53.42
3
6
Sharpe, Logan
Garden State Tra
1:53.65
2
1
Rolim, Andre
9
American Interna
1:53.73
5
2
Lochard, Kevin
11
Rhode Island
1:53.88
7
3
Leithiser, Jake
11
Unattached
1:54.01
4
7
Engel, Alexander
Unattached
1:54.02
2
2
Amazan, Bradley
11
Stony Brook
1:54.03
5
4
Mazzarella, Brandon
10
College of New J
1:54.10
4
3
Farrell, Connor
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:54.21
5
5
Cooney, Ryan
10
Boston College
1:54.27
4
3
Ellis, Jacob
11
Bowdoin
1:54.50
7
6
Gibson, Nicholas
12
Shippensburg
1:54.59
4
2
Scheffey, Andrew
11
Coast Guard Acad
1:54.61
8
4
Groll, Matti
10
Boston Universit
1:54.75
5
3
Vinson, Ethan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:54.76
8
1
Gendron-Daigneault, Math
10
Sherbrooke
1:54.91
6
2
Jaeger, Brendan
10
Rutgers
1:54.92
6
4
Trapp, Connor
9
Connecticut Coll
1:54.92
7
5
Burleigh, Duncan
10
Stonehill
1:54.97
7
6
McCabe, Pookiel
12
Unattached
1:54.98
7
5
Gray, Evan
9
Boston College
1:55.02
5
3
Kelley, Cameron
11
UMass-Lowell
1:55.09
6
4
Granata, Matthew
12
Stony Brook
1:55.09
8
7
Labr�che, William
Zenix
1:55.18
4
1
Da Silva, Gabriel
10
Iona
1:55.25
10
6
MacLean, Michael
11
Unattached
1:55.26
5
1
Roy, J�r�mie
Club athetisme S
1:55.28
11
8
MCDONALD, DAVID
10
Northeastern
1:55.29
4
9
Caldwell, Philip
12
Connecticut
1:55.30
4
5
Kates, Sunil
11
Southern Connect
1:55.39
8
7
DiGangi, John
12
Rhode Island
1:55.47
5
10
Holmgren, Trevor
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:55.49
4
2
Serrao, Kevin
9
Middlebury
1:55.59
10
4
Harrison, Brent
11
Amherst
1:55.61
6
8
Moutenot, Erik
12
College of New J
1:55.61
5
9
O'Leary, Nicholas
11
Connecticut
1:55.80
5
5
Carnevale, Steve
New Balance Bost
1:55.98
6
1
Reilly, Collin
10
Southern Connect
1:56.08
9
10
Lovell, Paul
10
Syracuse
1:56.10
5
2
Butko, Chris
9
Amherst
1:56.16
9
1
Trapeau, Lucas
9
Ottawa (Canada)
1:56.34
14
11
Vander Veer, Jamie
12
Central College
1:56.42
5
6
Kalenoski, Michael
10
UMass-Lowell
1:56.42
8
3
Avila, Max
11
NYU
1:56.48
10
2
Larsson, Kyle
9
Trinity (CT)
1:56.62
14
11
MCLARNAN, GABRIEL
9
Boston College
1:56.63
4
7
White, Erick
12
Swarthmore
1:56.66
8
7
Dimmick, Jason
9
Stonehill
1:56.67
7
4
CARPINELLO, LUKE
11
Middlebury
1:56.74
10
8
Wallis, Wilfred
10
Rochester
1:56.84
8
1
Sutton, John
11
Williams
1:56.90
12
2
Gottuso, Sam
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:56.91
11
6
Flach, Ryan
9
Southern Connect
1:56.91
6
7
Dehghan, Nathan
9
Queen's (Ontario
1:56.93
6
5
Kirsty, Robert
9
Iona
1:56.98
10
3
Imbo, Bailey
10
SUNY Cortland
1:57.04
9
4
Schwartz, Benjamin
12
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.06
9
8
Beaudoin, Andrew
12
Williams
1:57.17
6
3
Beauvais, Samuel
Club athetisme S
1:57.22
11
9
Connolly, Christian
12
Bentley
1:57.34
8
8
Cover, Evan
12
Tufts
1:57.40
7
6
Schmith, Daniel
9
UMass-Lowell
1:57.45
10
4
Wicks, Nathan
10
SUNY Cortland
1:57.52
11
12
Quinn, Connor
10
Northeastern
1:57.57
4
9
Ferris, Timothy
12
Boston College
1:57.63
6
1
Samuel, Jonathan
10
Stony Brook
1:57.64
13
10
Callan, Will
12
Dartmouth
1:57.66
6
5
Watson, Nick
11
SUNY Fredonia St
1:57.71
9
9
Odin, Chris
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.76
7
7
DePalma, Tom
9
Tufts
1:57.79
10
5
Skarin, Nick
9
Bentley
1:57.80
11
6
Berube, Jay
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:57.87
9
2
Lebovitz, Lucas
12
Amherst
1:57.88
13
7
Pacheck, Ethan
12
Rochester
1:57.88
9
8
McCawley, Peter
9
Tufts
1:58.03
9
9
Mackin, Andrew
11
URSINUS
1:58.07
9
1
Chapman, Ben
11
Coast Guard Acad
1:58.11
15
11
Kish, Zach
12
NYU
1:58.13
6
6
Doherty, Andrew
9
Providence
1:58.16
11
8
Farrington, Joey
12
Unattached
1:58.18
10
3
LeAndre, Justin
9
Williams
1:58.21
13
10
Lupoli, Thomas
11
Unattached
1:58.38
7
7
Pinho, Jack
9
Springfield
1:58.45
11
8
Beeler, Charlie
10
SUNY Cortland
1:58.49
11
12
Creasman, Nicolas
9
Dartmouth
1:58.52
5
2
Trainor, Austin
9
Central Connecti
1:58.60
15
9
Barry, Tom
10
Colby (ME)
1:58.67
10
9
Green, Daniel
12
Fordham
1:58.87
11
4
DiPalma, Joseph
9
Rhode Island
1:58.95
13
10
Fleming, Andy
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:58.96
11
10
LoParco, Nate
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:59.00
10
5
Saucier, Taylor
11
Bates
1:59.03
13
2
Martin, Harrison
10
Unattached
1:59.04
12
3
Hub, Ryan
12
Coast Guard Acad
1:59.06
14
6
Sheltzer, Alex
12
Tufts
1:59.06
13
3
Ercolini, Joshua
9
Franklin Pierce
1:59.16
15
4
Bonitto, Alex
10
Franklin Pierce
1:59.18
15
11
Barker, Chad
10
Albany
1:59.33
10
5
Fernandez, Daniel
11
Hartford
1:59.44
15
4
Caballero, Pedro
10
Colby (ME)
1:59.48
14
3
Eddy, Griffith
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.51
12
7
Barnes, William
12
Connecticut Coll
1:59.61
13
12
Rose, Devin
11
New Haven
1:59.80
6
11
Jackson, Drew
12
Central College
1:59.91
7
10
McCauley, Mark
12
Bates
1:59.96
8
5
Goodrich, David
10
WPI (Worcester P
1:59.96
14
10
Messam, Chad
11
New Haven
2:00.04
9
6
Tareque, Henry
10
MIT
2:00.11
14
11
Somary, Robert
10
Boston College
2:00.19
9
8
Mann, Curtis
10
NYU
2:00.26
13
1
Mertus, Ben
9
SUNY Brockport
2:00.35
17
12
Engesser, Mike
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:00.49
10
6
Griffin, John
11
Holy Cross (MA)
2:00.50
15
4
Bohunicky, Andrew
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:00.55
12
11
Hernandez, Marcus
9
Rutgers
2:00.58
11
7
MARLOW, ROURK
10
Hartford
2:00.61
14
5
Taylor, Nestor
10
Marist
2:00.64
12
8
Langual, Adonys
9
Unattached
2:00.81
14
6
Heubner, Kyle
10
Marist
2:00.84
12
7
Mengisteab, Naeb
11
Kutztown
2:00.84
12
8
Sleeper, Christian
12
Bowdoin
2:01.04
12
12
Ireland, Andrew
9
Coast Guard Acad
2:01.15
11
9
Parris, Ryan
11
New Haven
2:01.16
13
1
Blondin, Christian
12
Greater Boston T
2:01.27
16
2
Martin, James
12
Coast Guard Acad
2:01.42
17
12
McGuirk, Patrick
10
Boston College
2:01.44
9
7
Ashton, Nate
10
SUNY Cortland
2:01.51
15
3
Saville, Tom
9
Ottawa (Canada)
2:01.65
17
4
Brociner, Marcelo
9
Brandeis
2:01.74
17
2
McLaughlin, Charlie
10
Unattached
2:01.95
16
8
VERAS, JOSE
Zenith Velocity
2:02.03
2
9
Joseph, Merlin
9
SUNY Fredonia St
2:02.10
12
10
DeMarco, Brad
11
Connecticut Coll
2:02.20
12
3
JAWORSKI, EVAN
9
Hartford
2:02.22
16
10
Maloney, Caelum
10
Boston College
2:02.29
13
4
Hardiman, Jacob
10
Coast Guard Acad
2:02.38
16
12
KERBER, JOSH
9
Dartmouth
2:02.57
7
5
Siegel, Josh
9
Marist
2:02.62
17
11
Sciuto, Nicholas
9
Iona
2:02.74
13
12
Somda, Faidal
11
Unattached
2:02.80
13
8
Rugabirwa, Makopa
11
Franklin Pierce
2:02.83
15
5
Reichelt, Matt
10
Trinity (CT)
2:02.99
16
11
Lungarini, Nate
10
Marist
2:03.06
12
6
LOPES, KYLE
9
Hartford
2:03.07
17
6
Qureshi, Hamza
9
Ottawa (Canada)
2:03.71
16
7
de Leon, Brian
Central Park Tra
2:03.85
16
7
Yancey, Lawrence
9
Hartford
2:03.95
17
8
Harrison, James
11
Holy Cross (MA)
2:04.05
16
9
Cuddihey, Justin
9
Ottawa (Canada)
2:04.07
14
9
Smith, Ryan
10
BU Club
2:04.29
16
9
SPONZO, PATRICK
11
Lasell College
2:04.39
15
8
robertson, Anthony
Zenith Velocity
2:04.40
17
9
Barnatchez, Keith
9
Colby (ME)
2:04.47
17
10
Galton, Isaac
9
Colby (ME)
2:04.55
17
10
Bertrand, Xavier
Club D'Athletism
2:04.60
15
13
Booth, Vincent
9
NYU
2:04.77
10
10
Fleming, Kieran
10
Carleton Univers
2:04.86
16
11
Castellani, Louis
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.12
16
12
Hitchcox, Scott
11
Ottawa (Canada)
2:05.26
16
13
Hamilton, John
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.51
16
1
Hewitt, Mark
2:05.78
18
12
Shuster, Seth
9
Southern Connect
2:06.72
12
11
Robidoux, Zane
9
Franklin Pierce
2:07.09
17
11
Davis, Nolan
11
URSINUS
2:07.81
15
12
Mulliken, James
9
Middlebury
2:08.42
15
2
Pratt, Brendan
Unattached
2:09.21
18
3
Harvey, Sam
11
Franklin Pierce
2:10.09
18
4
Watts, Jim
Greater Boston T
2:10.57
18
5
Laney, Britton
10
Rhode Island CC
2:11.30
18
10
Garifalos, Nicholas
9
Lasell College
2:11.44
14
6
Linares, Jamer
10
St. Thomas Aquin
2:12.87
18
11
Lehman, Daniel
9
Unattached
2:12.97
14
12
Vazquez, Vincent
9
St. Thomas Aquin
2:13.57
17
7
Pollutro, Jason
Greater Boston T
2:14.52
18
13
Trujillo, JT
12
Franklin Pierce
2:17.86
17
8
Anderson, Ian
9
Rhode Island CC
2:19.52
18
9
Grandfield, Scott
Rumford Road Run
2:21.94
18
10
Gruslin, Jared
9
Unattached
2:23.23
18
11
Grimes, Dan
Mass Velocity Tr
2:23.73
18
12
Dwyer, Wayne
Mass Velocity Tr
2:39.06
18
13
Berit, Jon
Greater Boston T
2:41.24
18
14
Mutinda, Titus
Greater Boston T
NT
18
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Shawn
NJ-NY Track Club
2:23.31
1
2
Lampron, Josh
10
Villanova
2:23.39
1
1
Tweedle, Jeff
11
McMaster
2:23.66
2
3
Gil, Ryan
10
Georgetown
2:24.56
1
4
Labranche, Jean-Daniel
11
Laval
2:24.86
1
5
Bartholomew, Wayne
NJ-NY Track Club
2:24.97
1
2
Malone, Ben
10
Villanova
2:25.46
2
3
Raiche, Marc-Andr�
11
Sherbrooke
2:25.64
2
4
Bertoline, Nicholas
10
Connecticut
2:25.91
2
6
Crits, Nick
NJ-NY Track Club
2:26.08
1
5
Thomas, Ryan
9
Columbia
2:26.24
2
6
Daly, Patrick
12
Boston College
2:26.59
2
1
Roy, Lucas
11
WPI (Worcester P
2:26.96
4
7
Parent Pichette, Vincent
12
McGill
2:26.97
1
1
Dutton, Trevor
12
Holy Cross (MA)
2:28.06
3
2
Francisco, Tejidor
11
Holy Cross (MA)
2:28.14
4
2
SLATTERY, THOMAS
9
Fordham
2:28.47
3
7
Bates, Charles
12
Villanova
2:28.65
2
3
Kilcoyne, Daniel
10
MIT
2:28.74
4
3
TRAPANI, BENJAMIN
9
Northeastern
2:28.89
3
4
NAVIN, JAY
9
Northeastern
2:28.98
3
4
Carey, Joe
12
Dartmouth
2:29.20
4
8
Plante-Dube, Sacha
12
Laval
2:29.22
2
5
Sklar, Romey
12
Amherst
2:29.26
4
5
Hutton, Alex
12
Queen's (Ontario
2:29.29
3
6
Andre, Michael
10
Holy Cross (MA)
2:29.31
4
1
Godwin, Colin
9
MIT
2:29.87
5
2
Enos, Ty
9
Tufts
2:30.81
5
3
Binns, Remy
12
Ottawa (Canada)
2:30.99
5
4
Fr�chette, Steve
Zenix
2:31.14
5
7
Halas, Stephen
9
UMass-Lowell
2:31.28
4
1
Heller, Gregg
11
Bates
2:31.38
6
6
TIMMERMAN, PARKER
9
Connecticut
2:31.48
3
8
Apostolides, Alex
11
Tufts
2:31.64
4
7
Crist, Nikos
Greater Boston T
2:31.82
3
5
Paez, Ricardo
12
MIT
2:31.86
5
2
Barry, Tom
10
Colby (ME)
2:31.94
6
3
Burrington, Samuel
10
Williams
2:32.15
6
4
Favit, Shane
10
Queen's (Ontario
2:32.55
6
9
TAN, ALEX
9
Connecticut
2:32.57
4
10
COOK, BRIAN
9
Fordham
2:32.92
4
6
Cugini, Steven
9
Southern Connect
2:32.97
5
5
Fahmy, Yehia
11
Fordham
2:33.00
6
1
Crepeau, Marc-Antoine
12
Kalenjins
2:33.15
7
2
Cowen, Alex
9
Williams
2:33.23
7
7
McGrainer, Alexander
10
Rhode Island
2:33.54
5
6
Lamour, Harold
11
Albany
2:33.62
6
8
Powers, Kevin
10
UMass-Lowell
2:33.69
5
7
Donahue, Conor
9
Bowdoin
2:33.90
6
9
Rocks, Devin
10
Fordham
2:34.08
5
11
MOSCHELLA, RICHARD
11
Boston College
2:34.40
4
8
Picchini, Michael
9
MIT
2:34.42
6
10
Hayes, Ryan
11
UMass-Lowell
2:34.43
5
3
Serianni, Dan
3
Genesee Valley
2:34.59
7
9
Little, Samuel
9
Tufts
2:34.76
6
4
McSolla, Dan
9
Unattached
2:34.83
7
11
Vuono, Mark
11
Marist
2:35.05
5
10
GAGNON, GRIFFIN
10
Colby (ME)
2:35.30
6
12
Dwyer, Andrew
Greater Boston T
2:35.46
5
1
Lacasse, Philippe
11
Sherbrooke
2:35.97
8
5
Wright, Caleb
9
Trinity (CT)
2:36.47
7
6
Fownes, Thomas
11
Unattached
2:37.23
7
7
O'Hanlon, John
9
Springfield
2:37.54
7
2
Ladouceur, Mathieu
9
Sherbrooke
2:37.94
8
3
Chapski, Graham
9
Bentley
2:38.19
8
4
Ringuet, Louis-Philippe
Kalenjins
2:38.49
8
8
Evans, Alexander
10
Bryant
2:38.55
7
5
Fithian, Isaac
11
Franklin Pierce
2:38.58
8
9
Setya, Karn
9
NYU
2:38.62
7
10
Murphy, Patrick
12
WPI (Worcester P
2:39.00
7
11
Arsenault, Matthew
10
UMass-Lowell
2:39.79
7
11
Crnic, Steve
12
NYU
2:39.97
6
6
Perreault, Dominic
12
Kalenjins
2:40.93
8
7
Concannon, Ian
9
Williams
2:41.09
8
12
Gasser, Ryan
10
St. Thomas Aquin
2:42.00
7
8
DePalma, Sam
Unattached
2:42.35
8
9
Frappier, Mike
11
Franklin Pierce
2:42.62
8
10
Whalen, Christian
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:48.14
8
11
Wong, Aaron
10
Ottawa (Canada)
2:48.83
8
12
Tu, Eugene
10
Ottawa (Canada)
2:50.59
8
12
Campbell, Michael
9
Fordham
2:56.69
6
8
MacLean, Michael
11
Unattached
NT
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Ford
NJ-NY Track Club
3:56.79
1
2
Oakley, Julian
11
Providence
3:57.22
1
3
Rutt, Mike
Hoka
3:57.28
1
4
Mangan, Steve
Baa
3:58.24
1
1
Bartelsmeyer, Amos
10
Georgetown
3:58.45
3
5
Bolas, Jack
NJ-NY Track Club
3:58.46
1
6
Lowry, Dan
Baa
3:58.52
1
2
Bile, Ahmed
10
Georgetown
3:58.54
3
3
Manahan, Ryan
10
Georgetown
3:58.57
3
4
Lederhouse, Michael
10
Georgetown
3:59.54
3
5
Peters, Rich
12
Boston Universit
3:59.58
3
7
Mahoney, Travis
NJ-NY Track Club
3:59.60
1
1
Hubbard, Joel
11
Syracuse
4:00.18
2
2
Napolitano, Rob
10
Columbia
4:00.64
2
6
King, Curtis
11
Dartmouth
4:01.45
3
1
Solis, Dusty
12
Villanova
4:01.60
4
3
DUFFEY, PAUL
10
Northeastern
4:02.10
2
7
Chapin, Joey
11
Dartmouth
4:02.48
3
4
Springer, Andrew
NJ-NY Track Club
4:02.56
2
5
Fish, Brendon
12
Columbia
4:02.62
2
6
Thibeault, Antoine
10
Laval
4:02.93
2
2
Sterling, Henry
NE Distance
4:03.49
4
8
Gioielli, Joe
11
Unattached
4:04.21
1
3
Marquardt, Charlie
11
Haverford Colleg
4:04.76
4
7
Haik, Spencer
9
Columbia
4:04.99
2
8
Greene, Kevin
12
New Hampshire
4:05.80
2
4
Olson, Alec
11
Boston Universit
4:06.03
4
1
Alvarado, Christian
9
Georgetown
4:06.10
5
2
DeLallo, John
12
Albany
4:06.68
5
5
SCHILKOWSKY, JOHN
12
Northeastern
4:06.74
4
9
Van Ackeren, Trevor
NJ-NY Track Club
4:07.02
1
3
Violone, Marc
11
Columbia
4:07.10
5
10
Saad, Julian
Baa
4:07.18
1
4
Warnick, Harry
10
Villanova
4:07.22
5
5
Urie, Ryan
12
Syracuse
4:07.50
5
6
Nestor, Daniel
12
Columbia
4:07.83
4
6
Annelli, Jonathan
12
Fordham
4:08.38
5
11
Dixon, Harvey
11
Providence
4:08.68
1
9
Allen, Robert
12
UMass-Lowell
4:08.93
2
7
Doyle, Brian
12
Providence
4:09.04
4
1
Hernandez, Jeremy
9
Ramapo
4:09.22
6
2
Schaaf, Wilder
12
Middlebury
4:09.89
6
7
Clark, Connor
10
Dartmouth
4:10.30
5
8
Fierimonte, Anthony
11
Assumption
4:10.35
5
9
Hornberger, TJ
9
Syracuse
4:10.62
5
3
Stansel, John
12
Bates
4:10.72
6
4
Hogan, Paul
9
UMass-Lowell
4:11.07
6
10
Bennison, Andy
12
Syracuse
4:11.11
5
8
Ross, Stuart
12
Boston Universit
4:11.13
4
1
Hayes, Jacob
12
Findlay
4:11.27
8
5
Trautman, John
NJ-NY Track Club
4:12.33
6
1
Spangler, Ryan
12
Shippensburg
4:12.35
7
2
Kirkpatrick, Nick
11
Stonehill
4:12.44
8
11
donnelly, jordan
Unattached
4:12.64
5
3
GREGORY, PATRICK
9
Dartmouth
4:12.69
8
6
Heninger, Julian
10
Dartmouth
4:12.81
6
9
Holt, Eric
10
Unattached
4:12.83
4
7
Stubbe, Yannick
9
Queens (NC)
4:12.97
6
2
Aguila-Mandich, Nick
Unattached
4:13.06
7
8
Fedor, Collin
12
Boston College
4:13.25
6
4
Iacovelli, Jarred
12
SUNY Cortland
4:13.35
8
3
Ryan, Eric
New Balance Bost
4:13.39
7
5
Zingarini, James
10
Boston College
4:13.42
8
9
Howard, Matthew
12
Georgetown
4:13.44
6
10
Ritz, Ben
10
Columbia
4:13.50
2
10
Pitmon, Adron
OLDE BONES TC
4:13.54
6
6
Cartwright, Samuel
11
Middlebury
4:13.58
8
11
Fraielli, Zachary
12
Northeastern
4:13.59
6
12
Kush, Joseph
11
Syracuse
4:13.69
6
7
Robinson, Craig
New Balance Bost
4:13.74
8
12
HANLON, AARON
9
Providence
4:13.77
5
4
Hurlbut, Robert
11
Villanova
4:13.91
7
8
Charlesworth, Jonathan
Greater Boston T
4:14.47
8
9
Trainer, Thomas
12
Villanova
4:14.48
8
5
Deshaies, Nicolas
12
Laval
4:14.50
7
1
CHELIMO, DAVID
10
Colby (ME)
4:14.61
10
13
Gutbrod, Dieter
10
Southern Connect
4:14.61
6
2
Green, Paul
11
Swarthmore
4:14.73
10
10
Hubbell, Patrick
12
Central Connecti
4:14.82
4
3
Wiley, Luke
9
Rutgers
4:14.91
10
6
SHAFER, WILL
9
Dartmouth
4:15.03
7
10
Gennaro, Paul
11
Boston Universit
4:15.09
8
11
Frye, Levi
10
Maine
4:15.46
8
4
Hassett, Jeremy
11
Rochester
4:15.51
10
11
Sollowin, Stephen
12
Northeastern
4:15.54
2
12
Corbusier, Kevin
10
Villanova
4:15.56
8
1
Juelis, Paul
11
Ramapo
4:15.67
11
7
Terwilliger, Jack
12
Dartmouth
4:15.68
7
2
Hoagland, Patrick
11
Trinity (CT)
4:15.69
11
13
Mohn, Logan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:15.85
5
5
Kacyon, Matthew
12
Temple
4:15.95
10
6
Haas, Nik
10
Bentley
4:16.07
10
8
O'Connor, Quincy
11
Fordham
4:16.16
7
1
Velasquez, Dhahran
9
UMass-Lowell
4:16.29
9
13
DeFabio, Chris
12
Rutgers
4:16.41
8
1
Tuohy, Peter
12
Ramapo
4:16.75
13
14
Mulcahy, Collin
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:16.82
5
14
Klockenkemper, Sam
10
Middlebury
4:16.86
8
7
CONNORS, KEVIN
10
Amherst
4:17.03
10
2
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:17.21
9
3
Drago, John
New Balance Bost
4:17.22
9
9
Kehl, Tom
12
Shippensburg
4:17.33
7
3
Byrne, Mitchell
9
American Interna
4:17.54
11
15
Russo, Mitchell
10
Boston Universit
4:17.60
8
14
Rose, Connor
New York Athlet
4:17.70
6
1
Dudek, Will
10
Wesleyan
4:17.75
12
11
Morin, Nicolas
10
Laval
4:17.91
4
4
Pavarini, Tom
10
Johns Hopkins Un
4:17.99
9
8
Johnson, Dale
9
College of New J
4:18.72
10
1
Rieger, Daniel
11
NYU
4:18.73
16
4
Price, Nick
10
Rutgers
4:18.78
11
5
Schwartz, Ryan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
4:19.24
11
6
Habib, Connor
11
UMass-Lowell
4:19.29
11
10
O'CONNOR, LUKE
10
Tufts
4:19.30
7
16
Weider, James
New Balance Bost
4:19.35
8
2
Kistinger, Kyle
10
Williams
4:19.59
12
11
Hess, Zakk
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:19.68
7
9
Banafato, Chris
12
Rutgers
4:19.73
10
5
Scott, Austin
10
WPI (Worcester P
4:20.00
9
10
McKeon, John
12
Boston Universit
4:20.07
10
12
Duka, Milan
10
Bryant
4:20.21
7
11
Pagano, Marshall
12
Tufts
4:20.34
10
2
Foster, Brett
9
Coast Guard Acad
4:20.34
13
7
Zayac, Andrew
12
WPI (Worcester P
4:20.44
11
1
Baig, Saad
10
Marist
4:20.45
15
3
Brinkofski, Trent
9
Rutgers
4:20.54
12
6
Bosworth, Ben
10
Connecticut Coll
4:20.55
9
2
Coffman, Charlie
11
Colby (ME)
4:20.62
15
3
HENRY, CALVIN
11
Bowdoin
4:20.70
13
2
Duckworth, Jake
10
Fordham
4:20.74
16
4
McGann, Ryan
10
Fordham
4:20.80
13
8
Polich, Zach
12
Bates
4:20.82
11
1
Vekaria, Jaimin
11
Rutgers
4:20.84
14
3
Landry, Richard
10
Bryant
4:20.85
15
4
Wakimoto, Yuji
Greater Boston T
4:20.87
12
5
Mudd, Max
9
NYU
4:20.92
12
5
Busque, John
12
Unattached
4:20.92
13
3
Torda, Ben
9
Bowdoin
4:20.98
16
4
Howell, Billy
12
Ramapo
4:21.10
16
9
Kiely, Jack
9
Bates
4:21.15
11
7
Traester, James
11
Tufts
4:21.16
9
10
SCANLON, GARRETT
9
Northeastern
4:21.22
11
6
Parsons, Lucas
11
UMass-Lowell
4:21.40
13
13
Moreau, Victor
9
Queens (NC)
4:21.63
7
7
Garfield, Sam
12
Tufts
4:21.75
13
6
MCANDREWS, JOHN
9
Dartmouth
4:21.79
12
2
Horten, Anthony
12
Rutgers
4:21.92
14
12
Turi, Michael
11
Fordham
4:22.27
10
11
Tonelli, Ben
9
Bates
4:22.38
11
3
Ryan, Mitch
10
SUNY Cortland
4:22.41
14
14
Oja, Sebastian
12
NYU
4:22.49
7
4
Tarduno, Matthew
10
Williams
4:22.63
14
5
RICH, BRIAN
10
Middlebury
4:23.02
14
4
Windisch, Brian
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:23.12
15
7
Magin, Zach
9
Bates
4:23.24
12
5
Dodge, Sam
10
Bowdoin
4:23.30
15
8
Bernstein, Jimmy
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:23.31
12
8
Carlone, Michael
Greater Boston T
4:23.36
9
5
Kilgore, Damon
9
Gordon (MA)
4:23.38
16
6
Harrigan, Jarret
11
Brandeis
4:23.52
16
9
Hennessy, Tom
11
Boston College
4:23.60
9
7
Mehretu, Siem
9
American Interna
4:23.68
16
8
Heinrich, Fritz
9
Fordham
4:23.69
16
10
Caughey, Cameron
9
Ottawa (Canada)
4:23.71
9
13
Moran, Ryan
12
WPI (Worcester P
4:23.75
10
6
Guarnaccia, Nicholas
11
Tufts
4:23.78
15
8
Helminski, Christopher
11
Hartford
4:24.03
13
6
Bray, Greg
12
Brandeis
4:24.08
14
11
Briggs, Travis
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:24.18
9
7
Ward, Grady
11
Brandeis
4:24.18
14
9
Ferguson-Hull, Evan
10
Bates
4:24.28
16
12
Cooper, Robert
10
SUNY Fredonia St
4:24.32
11
9
Ruskan, Jake
12
Unattached
4:24.55
12
10
Uruci, Xhulio
Greater Boston T
4:24.56
16
14
Nong, Randy
9
UMass-Lowell
4:24.62
10
15
O'NEILL, TOM
9
Providence
4:24.68
7
11
Cooper, David
11
Bentley
4:24.83
16
1
Hayes, Nolan
10
NYU
4:24.85
18
8
Curley, Michael
12
Tufts
4:24.85
14
7
Izewski, Alex
10
Temple
4:24.93
15
9
Creedon, Michael
12
Bates
4:25.03
14
2
McCrory, Colin
12
Tufts
4:25.04
18
10
Hernando-Angulo, nacho
11
Unattached
4:25.08
12
8
Mullally, Thomas
11
Bryant
4:25.08
15
11
Piscatelli, Steven
12
Unattached
4:25.30
12
3
Cruz, Luis
12
Merrimack
4:25.98
18
1
Teachout, Caleb
10
Coast Guard Acad
4:26.09
17
12
Rugabirwa, Makopa
11
Franklin Pierce
4:26.64
16
10
Whitmore, Max
9
Brandeis
4:26.67
14
4
Bertrand, Xavier
Club D'Athletism
4:26.67
18
11
Mayer, Brad
12
Kutztown
4:26.69
14
9
Morton, Stefan
10
Marist
4:26.70
15
12
Middleton, Justin
Unattached
4:26.81
12
2
Hoey, Quinton
10
Brandeis
4:26.81
17
1
McHale, Cullen
10
Bentley
4:26.96
19
9
Dugan, Christopher
9
Ramapo
4:27.09
13
13
Fajnzylber, Jesse
10
Amherst
4:27.18
12
3
Doyle, Joe
10
Bates
4:27.48
17
2
Hill, Gilliam
10
Coast Guard Acad
4:27.50
19
14
MILLION, WYATT
9
Connecticut
4:27.75
12
5
Fairlee, Travis
9
Siena
4:27.81
18
10
Orton, Cody
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:27.94
13
13
Urso, Joshua
11
Oberlin
4:28.02
11
15
St. Pierre, Joseph
12
Tufts
4:28.16
12
4
NICHOLS, TIM
10
Tufts
4:28.57
17
5
Millman, Chris
11
Colby (ME)
4:28.76
17
10
Hill, Andrew
12
Central Connecti
4:28.90
15
3
French, Derek
10
Central Connecti
4:28.96
19
4
Kearney, Zachary
12
Coast Guard Acad
4:29.03
19
6
LaCroix, Roger
9
Brandeis
4:29.16
18
7
Feeney, Noel
9
Colby (ME)
4:29.18
18
14
Sullivan, Brendan
11
Providence
4:29.27
11
6
Nelson, Scott
9
Amherst
4:29.41
17
7
Ropes, Charlie
11
Marist
4:29.78
17
5
Wesley, Jack
9
Amherst
4:29.85
19
8
Comeau, Jordan
9
Connecticut Coll
4:30.29
18
11
Glatts, Owen
11
Temple
4:30.35
15
11
Trampe-Kindt, Matias
9
Findlay
4:30.57
13
15
Bhatt, Dean
12
Southern Connect
4:30.62
10
9
Steinbrecher, Keith
9
Merrimack
4:30.83
18
10
McLaughlin, Bobby
10
Tufts
4:30.99
18
12
Solomon, Matt
12
Boston Universit
4:31.03
13
8
Greenberg, John
9
Tufts
4:31.03
17
13
Karas, Zach
10
NYU
4:31.25
16
11
Perrone, Jesse
9
SUNY Cortland
4:31.32
18
12
Barry, Justin
9
Amherst
4:31.46
18
12
Whittemore, Steve
12
SUNY Fredonia St
4:31.56
14
9
Fenwick, Blake
12
Bryant
4:31.56
17
13
McCaffrey, Aidan
Greater Boston T
4:31.60
18
10
Callahan, Brendan
9
Central Connecti
4:31.71
17
11
Kinahanm, Sam
9
Ottawa (Canada)
4:31.72
17
6
Sheppard, Brian
9
Brandeis
4:31.79
19
12
Civitano, Alex
12
Boston Universit
4:31.86
9
12
JACKMAN, HUNTER
9
Hartford
4:31.91
15
7
Bacharch, Harry
12
Wheaton (MA)
4:31.94
19
14
Poholek, Ryan
9
Bryant
4:32.10
18
8
Alatalo, Erik
10
Bentley
4:32.32
19
1
Magill, Chris
Baa
4:32.59
22
1
McLaren, Tyler
9
Unattached
4:32.72
20
13
Giuliani, Bobby
12
Unattached
4:32.77
14
12
Wormald, Jacob
Unattached
4:33.16
17
9
Davis, Taylor
11
Siena
4:33.27
19
13
Hannafin, Kyle
11
Marist
4:33.62
17
1
Shea, Timothy
Unattached
4:33.66
21
2
Payne, Brad
9
Brandeis
4:33.71
20
3
Garvey, Liam
9
Brandeis
4:33.73
20
10
Bitzas, Austin
10
Siena
4:33.85
19
14
Marriott, Zach
12
Boston Universit
4:33.93
14
15
Erhard, Jack
9
SUNY Fredonia St
4:34.43
14
2
Cadorette, Ryan
9
Bentley
4:34.45
21
15
Shenal, Patrick
10
SUNY Fredonia St
4:34.48
11
3
Higgins, Seamus
9
Bentley
4:34.90
21
4
White, Shane
9
SUNY Cortland
4:35.06
21
4
Lacey, Anthony
11
Bentley
4:35.39
20
13
Craskey, Jeff
10
Temple
4:35.51
15
5
Thormann, Patrick
9
Trinity (CT)
4:35.75
21
6
McCluskey, Andrew
10
Bentley
4:36.04
21
7
Pickering, Brendon
12
Wheaton (MA)
4:36.67
21
5
Crowley, Dylan
10
Franklin Pierce
4:36.76
20
11
Rimmele, James
10
Coast Guard Acad
4:36.82
19
8
Bastenier-Boutin, Louis
Club D'Athletism
4:36.98
21
14
Kramer, Alex
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:36.99
15
2
McCoo, Brendan
9
Franklin Pierce
4:37.48
22
14
Choiniere, Jonathan
12
Hartford
4:38.01
17
6
Shuckrow, Nick
10
St. Joseph's
4:38.01
20
7
Rose, Zach
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:38.03
20
9
Karpacz, Greg
10
Bentley
4:38.07
21
8
Santos, Russell
9
Brandeis
4:38.12
20
10
Scott, Jean-Paul
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:38.22
21
12
Poitras, Timothy
9
UMass-Lowell
4:38.29
19
3
Souza, Joey
10
Franklin Pierce
4:38.41
22
15
Hayward, Connor
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:38.61
15
15
Webber, Nathaniel
Unattached
4:39.11
18
11
Wohlforth, Sam
10
Amherst
4:39.68
21
9
Davidson, Eric
10
Unattached
4:39.83
20
16
Joseph, Philip
9
Boston College
4:40.02
14
10
Stoutz, Matthew
12
Hartford
4:40.08
20
13
White, Eddie
10
Marist
4:40.68
19
11
Gradijan, Martin
9
Franklin Pierce
4:41.22
20
15
GRAY, SAM
9
Boston College
4:41.46
17
16
Brauchle, Paul
10
Wesleyan
4:41.59
12
12
Zambrano, Aaron
9
Amherst
4:41.81
20
12
Darrigo, Anthony
Unattached
4:42.01
21
4
Mehta, Rupak
10
Bentley
4:42.01
22
13
Fisher, Lucas
9
St. Joseph's
4:42.77
21
14
Gates, Buddy
10
NYU
4:43.72
16
5
Biales, Dan
New Balance Bost
4:43.77
22
13
Grand, Zack
9
Amherst
4:44.23
20
6
Duggan, Will
9
Marist
4:44.60
22
14
Schnalzer, Stephen
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:45.07
20
15
Bisbee, Michael
11
Unattached
4:45.93
20
14
Abbey, Brian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:46.27
21
15
Proto, Nicholas
9
New Haven
4:46.82
21
14
Hickey, Patrick
9
Marist
4:47.69
19
7
Darrigo, Joseph
Unattached
4:48.59
22
13
Grossi, Nick
9
Carleton Univers
4:53.26
13
8
CARON, ANDREW
11
St. Joseph's
4:53.29
22
16
Alexander, Christopher
11
Unattached
4:53.98
20
16
Burger, Scott
Greater Boston T
4:54.90
21
15
Bean, Kyle
9
American Interna
4:56.01
19
9
Castro, Christian
9
Brandeis
4:56.68
22
10
Shriber, Jeremy
11
Lasell College
4:56.95
22
11
Wong, Erik
Unattached
4:59.20
22
12
Forest-Richard, Vincent
Kalenjins
5:00.02
22
13
Capparella, Mark
Mass Velocity Tr
5:01.67
22
16
Bono, Matt
Unattached
5:06.61
19
14
Kulkarni, Rohan
9
Carleton Univers
5:14.97
22
15
Teszler, David
5:20.70
22
12
Homan, Ethan
10
Boston Universit
NT
4
14
Marcantonio, Nick
11
SUNY Cortland
NT
13
15
Wigglesworth, James
9
UMass-Lowell
NT
16
16
Cook, Zachary
12
Albany
NT
10
16
Petow, Kevin
11
Coast Guard Acad
NT
18
8
Zingsheim, Zach
10
Georgetown
NT
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Presson, Isaac
Furman Elite
7:50.60
1
2
Hughes, Matt
Nike
7:51.87
1
3
Leslie, Cory
Furman Elite
7:55.87
1
4
Springer, Andrew
NJ-NY Track Club
7:56.27
1
5
Thomas, Kevin
11
Boston Universit
7:57.82
1
6
Shaw, Ethan
Baa
7:58.01
1
7
Gilland, Taylor
Boston Sharks
7:58.35
1
8
Seddon, Zak
10
Florida State
7:59.40
1
9
Quinn, Shane
11
Providence
8:00.34
1
10
Leibold, Collin
11
Georgetown
8:00.88
1
11
Jamieson, Carlos
Unattached
8:02.91
1
12
Davies, Jack
GMTC
8:03.82
1
13
Vess, Adam
3
Run Flagstaff
8:04.16
1
14
Goodwin, Jack
11
Florida State
8:06.76
1
1
Bennie, Colin
10
Syracuse
8:07.25
2
2
Gillette, Matt
Unattached
8:10.07
2
3
Martinez, Martin
10
Brown
8:10.13
2
4
Prizzi, John
12
New Hampshire
8:10.52
2
5
Ross, Paul
12
Columbia
8:10.84
2
6
Leskow, Aaron
12
St Joseph's (PA)
8:11.63
2
7
Straneva, Max
12
Syracuse
8:13.00
2
8
Lennon, Dan
11
Syracuse
8:13.39
2
1
Sutton, Kieran
10
Shippensburg
8:13.91
4
1
Mirth, Joshua
12
Hillsdale
8:14.01
3
2
Germano, Philo
10
Syracuse
8:14.54
3
9
Brimstein, Alex
Syracuse Charger
8:14.61
2
10
Hamilton, Tucker
10
Brown
8:15.25
2
3
Biwott, Michael
12
American Interna
8:15.39
3
2
Tree, Kevin
11
Lakehead
8:16.11
4
4
Turissini, Greg
12
Amherst
8:16.58
3
3
Archer, Jeff
12
Queen's (Ontario
8:17.49
4
5
McNeil, Matt
12
Dalhousie
8:17.57
3
11
Myjer, Aubry
11
Columbia
8:18.28
2
4
Lavoie-Gilbert, Alexis
11
Laval
8:18.53
4
6
Morgan, Blair
12
McMaster
8:18.70
3
12
Burleigh, Brayden
12
Shippensburg
8:18.88
2
13
Goodman, David
NE Distance
8:19.19
2
5
Anzvino, Anthony
11
Dartmouth
8:20.35
4
1
Wilkie, Alex
10
Queen's (Ontario
8:20.70
5
15
Cooper, Kevin
New Balance Bost
8:21.62
1
14
Hoyos, Kevyn
11
Syracuse
8:22.05
2
7
STAFFORD, CHRISTIAN
9
Northeastern
8:24.69
3
6
Larouche, Anthony
12
Laval
8:26.08
4
2
Lapierre, Maxime
12
Laval
8:26.12
5
7
Salas, Daniel
10
Dartmouth
8:26.15
4
3
Havenga, Henno
9
Queens (NC)
8:26.89
5
8
Rupprecht, Paul
New Balance Bost
8:28.12
4
4
Sommer, James
11
Albany
8:28.82
5
8
CRAWLEY, TREVOR
10
Providence
8:29.09
3
9
Lupia, Anthony
10
SUNY Oneonta
8:29.53
4
10
Masterson, Brian
11
Dartmouth
8:30.87
4
11
De Jong, Garrett
12
Ottawa (Canada)
8:31.40
4
5
SCHLICHTING, MICHAEL
9
Dartmouth
8:31.41
5
9
Morgan, Johnathan
12
American Interna
8:31.51
3
10
Cashin, Conor
12
American Interna
8:31.58
3
12
Adams, Nathaniel
10
Dartmouth
8:31.62
4
13
Raymond, Benjamin
11
Laval
8:31.64
4
6
Didas, Mike
12
SUNY Oneonta
8:31.75
5
14
Zawalich, Daniel
12
Stonehill
8:31.96
4
1
Remillard, Charles
11
SUNY Oneonta
8:32.14
6
7
Miao, George
9
Columbia
8:32.16
5
8
Hillard, Matthew
New Balance Bost
8:33.19
5
11
Kelley, Bryce
10
Florida State
8:33.44
3
9
Arnold, Stefan
10
Johns Hopkins Un
8:33.79
5
2
Gelston, Peter
12
Shippensburg
8:34.59
6
1
Teachen, Thomas
9
UMass-Lowell
8:35.03
7
3
Collins, Kyle
11
SUNY Fredonia St
8:35.45
6
10
Racine, Dany
10
Laval
8:35.83
5
12
Lucas, Richard
12
Boston College
8:36.16
3
15
Hanig, Jonah
10
Columbia
8:37.07
4
11
Moretti, Jeffrey
12
New Hampshire
8:37.55
5
4
Hamelin, Patrice
12
Laval
8:37.67
6
2
Karam, Nick
10
NYU
8:38.09
7
16
Norton, Jamie
Unattached
8:38.40
4
5
Mullin, Chris
10
Shippensburg
8:39.88
6
6
Donovan, Padraic
11
UMass-Lowell
8:39.89
6
3
Johnson, Spencer
10
Marist
8:40.91
7
4
Dermody, Patrick
12
Connecticut Coll
8:40.99
7
7
Murphy, Charles
12
Unattached
8:41.42
6
8
Wilcox, Bryan
12
Stonehill
8:42.26
6
12
Chalmers, Andrew
Greater Boston T
8:42.56
5
5
Abdul-Karim, Farah
10
Ottawa (Canada)
8:43.06
7
9
Feinstein, Jake
10
Providence
8:43.81
6
1
Cunningham, Pat
10
Northeastern
8:44.40
8
2
Larochelle, Philippe
Lavironde
8:44.50
8
3
Williams, Noah
10
Williams
8:44.95
8
13
Hanson, Tyler
10
Boston College
8:44.99
3
13
Hyland, Sean
Baa
8:45.26
5
10
Herzig, Matt
10
Dartmouth
8:45.34
6
4
Doyle, Connor
9
UMass-Lowell
8:45.99
8
5
Simpson, Liam
9
Williams
8:46.44
8
6
Decker, Ben
9
Williams
8:46.97
8
7
Lash, Jonathan
12
Coast Guard Acad
8:47.08
8
8
HAMMOND, CRAIG
10
Northeastern
8:48.07
8
9
BENTIVEGNA, JOHN
10
Holy Cross (MA)
8:48.30
8
14
Newhouse, James
12
Boston College
8:48.97
3
14
Buchanan, Christopher
12
Albany
8:49.22
5
10
Wynands, Eric
9
Queen's (Ontario
8:50.33
8
11
Nelson, Craig
9
Amherst
8:50.92
6
15
NYKAZA, GRANT
9
Florida State
8:51.62
3
15
Costello, Christian
11
Providence
8:51.73
5
11
FIEDLER, BEN
10
Amherst
8:51.84
8
6
Sullivan, John
11
SUNY Geneseo
8:51.92
7
12
UNGEMACH, BRENDAN
9
Providence
8:52.09
6
12
MEIJER, RAYMOND
10
Amherst
8:52.23
8
13
Busby, David
10
SUNY Oneonta
8:52.37
6
13
CONDON, DANIEL
9
Northeastern
8:52.40
8
7
Rizzo, Steven
9
Marist
8:52.51
7
14
Hume, Kemani
9
American Interna
8:52.77
6
8
Seelaus, Jeff
11
Amherst
8:54.50
7
9
Cunningham, Tom
10
Boston Universit
8:54.50
7
10
Stevens, Russell
11
Bryant
8:55.98
7
11
Hegarty, Mark
11
UMass-Lowell
8:56.79
7
16
Pitts, Andrew
New Balance Bost
9:04.54
5
14
Colaizzi, Griffin
9
Williams
9:04.78
8
15
Robertson, Brendan
Unattached
9:04.91
6
12
Srikumar, Syian
11
Boston Universit
9:10.09
7
13
Smithers, Henry
Dirigo
9:10.68
7
14
Coates, Chris
9
Kutztown
9:23.67
7
15
Amirault, Mark
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Jonathan
9
Georgetown
14:02.05
1
2
Murray, John
11
Georgetown
14:08.21
1
3
Eversole, Ben
12
Columbia
14:20.94
1
4
Mahoney, Matt
9
Brown
14:22.80
1
5
Gunzenhauser, Rad
12
St Joseph's (PA)
14:22.85
1
6
Harvey, Brian
Baa
14:23.09
1
7
Arthur, Geno
11
Oberlin
14:23.76
1
1
Morse, Sam
Syracuse Track
14:24.15
2
8
Kersh, Stephen
Unattached
14:24.96
1
9
Place, Ryan
Unattached
14:24.97
1
10
Boyle, Jack
10
Columbia
14:26.79
1
2
Mazaheri, Bijan
11
Williams
14:27.71
2
11
Linton, Stanley
11
Florida State
14:27.87
1
12
Rutherford, Tait
11
Columbia
14:31.52
1
13
Martin, Brendan
NYAC
14:32.25
1
3
Hale, Jeff
12
Colby (ME)
14:33.92
2
14
Ashe, Eric
Baa
14:33.95
1
4
Erskine, Andrew
New Balance Bost
14:37.05
2
5
Inde, Aldis
12
Williams
14:37.21
2
15
Cashin, David
Unattached
14:38.48
1
16
Hampton, Jonas
Unattached
14:39.83
1
6
KRAUSE, ZACH
11
Northeastern
14:40.12
2
7
Norris, Max
11
Columbia
14:44.80
2
1
Bieder, Evan
12
Wesleyan
14:48.80
3
2
Dennis, Muldoon
11
Holy Cross (MA)
14:49.36
3
17
Horton, Eli
12
Central College
14:52.87
1
3
Jones, Jordan
Runners Roost
14:53.29
3
8
Stecklair, Austin
12
Johns Hopkins Un
14:54.24
2
9
Decker, Cole
11
Central College
14:54.40
2
10
Walshak, Ken
12
Marist
14:55.27
2
11
Pacheck, Adam
Greater Boston T
14:55.38
2
12
Hickman, Luke
12
Hillsdale
14:55.77
2
13
Polito, Stephen
New Balance Bost
14:56.67
2
14
Harper, Dan
Baa
14:59.01
2
4
Foster, Nicholas
12
Coast Guard Acad
15:01.07
3
5
Titcomb, Taylor
11
Wesleyan
15:02.79
3
6
Steffensmeier, Isaac
10
Central College
15:03.27
3
7
Hertzog, Ryan
10
Central Connecti
15:03.76
3
8
Ham, Colton
11
Franklin Pierce
15:04.38
3
9
MOVERMAN, DANIEL
9
Boston College
15:05.35
3
10
Conway, Keith
11
Wesleyan
15:06.31
3
11
Martin, Mike
New Balance Bost
15:09.18
3
15
Ceruzzi, Andrew
12
Johns Hopkins Un
15:09.98
2
1
Serianni, Dan
3
Genesee Valley
15:12.71
4
2
Cusick, Fran
New Balance Bost
15:16.85
4
12
Denari, Nicholas
11
Boston College
15:19.69
3
3
Brandon, Kevin
Unattached
15:20.63
4
4
Grudev, Nick
11
Siena
15:20.68
4
5
HOROWICZ, MICHAEL
10
Bates
15:22.84
4
6
Miller, Nick
11
Siena
15:24.87
4
7
Alaghatta, Akshay
10
Johns Hopkins Un
15:25.46
4
8
Cornine, Nicholas
10
Siena
15:28.81
4
13
Conway, Charles
12
Northeastern
15:31.03
3
9
GRECO, G MATTHEW
10
Holy Cross (MA)
15:31.15
4
10
Siegel, Daniel
12
Williams
15:35.61
4
16
Ochstein, Schaffer
11
Johns Hopkins Un
15:37.43
2
14
Maloney, Jimmy
10
Queens (NC)
15:39.42
3
11
Raouf-Mimoune, Mohammed
Zenix
15:43.42
4
12
Zubler, Bayley
10
SUNY Geneseo
15:44.14
4
13
Perez, Omar
11
Marist
15:48.42
4
14
Abad, Chaz
12
SUNY Geneseo
15:50.44
4
15
LANGE, JASON
10
Northeastern
15:50.94
4
15
Sauter, Colin
9
Central Connecti
15:51.12
3
16
Wortner, Brendan
11
SUNY Geneseo
15:52.79
4
17
WOLFE, TYLER
9
Johns Hopkins Un
15:54.39
2
17
Martini, Cody
10
SUNY Fredonia St
15:57.88
4
18
Gagnon, John
10
Swarthmore
16:19.94
4
19
Watson, Alex
12
Kutztown
16:20.34
4
16
Posch, Billy
Marist Alumni Ra
NT
3
18
Carpenter, Scott
9
Georgetown
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kaba, Sekou
12
Ottawa (Canada)
07.83
nwi
1
2
Hill, Devon
Garden State Tra
07.96
nwi
1
3
Ibrahim, Yakabu
10
Southern Connect
08.02
nwi
1
4
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
08.05
nwi
1
5
Samuels, Jordan
9
Northeastern
08.14
nwi
1
6
Richards, Brian
Unattached
08.16
nwi
1
7
Ray, Zachary
Unattached
08.18
nwi
1
8
Lane, Jared
12
Northeastern
08.28
nwi
1
1
Bovell, Devaun
10
Boston College
08.31
nwi
2
2
Wall, Randall
10
Connecticut
08.32
nwi
2
3
Watkins, Jordan
12
Central Connecti
08.35
nwi
2
9
Lindacher, Jake
11
College of New J
08.37
nwi
1
1
DiMambro, Mike
11
Rhode Island
08.38
nwi
4
1
Garzia, Christopher
11
Brown
08.40
nwi
3
2
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
08.42
nwi
3
4
McFadden, D'Mahl
11
New Hampshire
08.43
nwi
2
5
Cunningham, Alex
11
Marist
08.45
nwi
2
6
Butler, Lex
SNHU
08.46
nwi
2
2
Robinson, Nico
10
Dartmouth
08.49
nwi
4
7
Mitchell, Cameron
12
UMass-Lowell
08.49
nwi
2
3
Willis, Devon
9
Albany
08.50
nwi
4
8
Frye, Alex
10
Dartmouth
08.52
nwi
2
3
Arbour, Patrick
12
Ottawa (Canada)
08.55
nwi
3
4
Shea, Evan
12
URSINUS
08.56
nwi
3
5
Katz, Daniel
11
Dartmouth
08.56
nwi
3
9
Colello, Ben
9
Dartmouth
08.56
nwi
2
6
Henry, Stephon
9
Connecticut
08.57
nwi
3
7
Ghizzone, Zach
9
Rutgers
08.58
nwi
3
4
Warwick, Hunter
12
Brown
08.59
nwi
4
5
Wainman, Eric
12
Bates
08.60
nwi
4
8
Kaba, Michael
11
MIT
08.60
nwi
3
1
Stallworth, John
9
Rhode Island
08.61
nwi
5
9
Meyer, Patrick
11
Connecticut
08.63
nwi
3
6
Fofana, Nick
9
Northeastern
08.66
nwi
4
2
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
08.70
nwi
5
7
Sandifer, Aaron
11
Villanova
08.73
nwi
4
3
Richards, Matt
9
Northeastern
08.75
nwi
5
8
Burton, Michael
9
Kutztown
08.75
nwi
4
1
Raper, Deion
9
Bryant
08.76
nwi
6
1
Bruno, Nate
12
Boston Unite
08.77
nwi
8
1
Walsh, Sean
12
Connecticut
08.79
nwi
7
9
M'Pindou, Kevin
10
Ottawa (Canada)
08.82
nwi
4
2
Cataldo, Cory
10
Franklin Pierce
08.83
nwi
6
3
Reid, Phil
12
Providence
08.90
nwi
6
2
Ziad, Brian
9
Providence
08.91
nwi
7
3
Wang, Thomas
10
Tufts
09.00
nwi
7
4
Weathers, Justin
9
Bowdoin
09.01
nwi
5
4
Zhou, Henry
10
Tufts
09.01
nwi
7
5
Nault, Kevin
10
Ottawa (Canada)
09.02
nwi
7
2
Jamerson, Colin
12
Bates
09.03
nwi
8
4
Miller, Jacob
12
Findlay
09.04
nwi
6
5
Niemi, Michael
9
Unattached
09.06
nwi
6
6
Spencer, John
10
Merrimack
09.07
nwi
7
3
Spadaro, Michael
12
Johns Hopkins Un
09.08
nwi
8
7
Bacare, Bassil
9
Trinity (CT)
09.08
nwi
7
4
Raven, William
10
Holy Cross (MA)
09.10
nwi
8
5
Rehfuss, Luke
9
Coast Guard Acad
09.12
nwi
8
6
Marin, Kawai
9
Bates
09.14
nwi
8
5
Kent, Nathaniel
9
Bowdoin
09.18
nwi
5
1
Altland, Dylan
9
Rutgers
09.21
nwi
9
7
Choiniere, Mark
10
Franklin Pierce
09.28
nwi
8
6
Makinde, Tolu
12
Ottawa (Canada)
09.29
nwi
5
6
Keyser, Erich
11
URSINUS
09.29
nwi
6
2
Kalamu, Emmanuel
9
Springfield
09.32
nwi
9
3
Aherne, Jack
11
Bates
09.38
nwi
9
1
Sullivan, Brendan
10
Wheaton (MA)
09.44
nwi
10
4
Romero, Desmond
9
Franklin Pierce
09.46
nwi
9
5
Williamson, Connor
9
Rhode Island CC
09.49
nwi
9
8
Osayande, Ptah
10
Tufts
09.51
nwi
8
2
Sylvester, Dillon
9
Bentley
09.60
nwi
10
3
Ferri, Matthew
10
Northeastern
09.62
nwi
10
6
Black, Marlon
9
Springfield
09.70
nwi
9
7
McNanna, Mitch
11
Franklin Pierce
09.71
nwi
9
8
Williamson, Cody
9
Coast Guard Acad
09.77
nwi
9
4
Downey, Blake
10
Bates
09.80
nwi
10
5
Powell, Matt
10
Bentley
09.89
nwi
10
7
Blanda, Phillip
10
Albany
10.07
nwi
6
6
Black, Jacob
9
Hartford
10.12
nwi
10
8
Sharma, Benjamin
12
Wheaton (MA)
10.47
nwi
7
7
Carlson, Jamie
9
St. Joseph's
10.69
nwi
10
8
Gould, Richard
9
URSINUS
10.84
nwi
10
7
Worthy, Bernard
9
Rhode Island
NT
nwi
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker-K, Petit-Ho,
Rodney, McLean
Long Island U -
3:08.75
1
2
Jordan, Jimerson,
Tweedie, Dunbar
Rutgers
3:10.79
1
3
Bologa, Kujawski,
Usher, Bales
Shippensburg
3:12.52
1
1
Tesfaye, Biocchi,
Makinde, Robertso
Ottawa (Canada)
3:12.83
2
2
White, Etchemen,
Clark, Chase
Hillsdale
3:14.30
2
3
Henry, Wilson,
Norris, Pavlich
Northeastern
3:14.31
2
1
Hammond, Calvin,
Busby, Boyd
Columbia
3:14.65
4
1
Garzia, Bermel,
Rhine, Haensel
Brown
3:15.84
3
2
Colello, Creasman,
Cariati, Gomez
Dartmouth
3:16.11
3
4
Skovrons, Howard,
Steptoe, Guevara
Academy of Art U
3:16.62
1
5
James, Nash,
McLarnan, Gray
Boston College
3:16.83
1
2
Briggs, Torres,
Collins, Miller
Findlay
3:16.85
4
3
DiMaiti, Kasemir,
Black, Usoff
Tufts
3:17.32
3
4
Lee, Barnes,
Parker, Cacopard
MIT
3:17.32
2
5
Hill, Felton,
Stallwor, Montague
Rhode Island
3:17.80
2
1
Holliday, Dennis,
Staver, Collins
WPI (Worcester P
3:19.23
6
1
Brown, Taft,
Rogers, Hayden
SUNY Brockport
3:19.41
5
2
Day, Mazzarel,
Lynch, Moutenot
College of New J
3:19.44
6
3
Ryder, Hollings,
Stubbe, Lewis
Queens (NC)
3:20.01
4
3
Sims, Clayton,
Kowalczy, Pacheck
Rochester
3:20.58
6
4
Farrell, Carr,
Bohunick, Engesser
SUNY Oneonta
3:20.83
4
4
Hovanec, Delane,
Lowe, O'Leary
Connecticut
3:20.84
3
5
Makinde, Nault,
Cave, Trapeau
Ottawa (Canada)
3:21.07
4
2
Holder, Ghizzone,
Jaeger, Hernande
Rutgers
3:21.12
5
3
Relay Team
Brown
3:21.24
5
4
Sturkenb, Villeneu,
Gendron-, Medioub
Sherbrooke
3:21.49
5
1
Schneide, Persons,
Yannacon, Muellers
Williams
3:21.54
7
2
Hannon, Smith,
Penny, Dawkins
Coast Guard Acad
3:21.68
7
1
Potash, Jessop,
Vinson, Wells
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:21.74
8
3
Codola, Ingraham,
Harrison, Sandel
Amherst
3:22.08
7
4
O'Donnel, Hayes,
Sahlberg, Sommers
Colby (ME)
3:22.24
7
5
Smith, Cason,
Dickey, Lipsky
Kutztown
3:22.55
7
4
Rondinel, Taylor,
Saint Ge, Williams
SUNY Cortland
3:23.09
6
5
Barrett, Parke,
Velez, Jones
Southern Connect
3:23.12
3
2
Jean-Jac, Binns,
White, Fortier
Ottawa (Canada)
3:23.35
8
1
Christia, Segelin,
Schwartz, Donroe
SUNY Geneseo
3:25.99
9
1
Imbo, Beeler,
Ashton, Wicks
SUNY Cortland
3:26.20
10
2
Cunningh, Johnson,
Heubner, Berzal
Marist
3:26.48
9
3
Ostrowsk, Gustafso,
Wright, Fries
Trinity (CT)
3:27.15
8
3
Matera, Flach,
Reilly, Smith
Southern Connect
3:27.28
9
4
Fleming, Berube,
Farrell, Gallant
SUNY Oneonta
3:27.64
9
5
Jacques, Dionne,
Ercolini, Sadoski
Franklin Pierce
3:27.75
9
2
Sharma, Spinu,
Balow, Miklovic
Wheaton (MA)
3:27.94
10
4
Annelli, Campbell,
Cook, Green
Fordham
3:29.28
8
1
Martinez, Barnatch,
Caballer, Galton
Colby (ME)
3:29.92
11
5
Flynn, McCauley,
Pan, Griffin
Bates
3:30.27
5
2
Fleming, Bobak,
Dobson, Peterson
Carleton Univers
3:31.39
11
3
Connor, Trainor,
Callahan, French
Central Connecti
3:31.88
11
3
Taylor, Lungarin,
Vuono, Buttigie
Marist
3:32.42
10
4
Brociner, Wilson,
Scruggs, Wactor
Brandeis
3:34.21
11
4
Cuddihey, Saville,
Caughey, Hitchcox
Ottawa (Canada)
3:37.16
10
5
Whalen, Hamilton,
Castella, Schnalze
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:39.30
11
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Urschel,
Solis, Denault
Villanova
9:27.04
1
2
Teixeira, Rose,
Burton, Seddon
Florida State
9:39.50
1
3
Gibson, Meriweth,
Kehl, Burleigh
Shippensburg
9:52.33
1
4
Vander V, Hammack,
Jackson, Horton
Central College
9:55.92
1
5
Bhatt, Velez,
Reilly, Gutbrod
Southern Connect
9:57.49
1
6
Trapani, Katsarak,
Navin, Fraielli
Northeastern
9:57.77
1
1
Parker, Lee,
Paez, Godwin
MIT
9:59.86
2
2
Hollings, Lewis,
Moreau, Stubbe
Queens (NC)
10:00.50
2
3
Pacheck, Sims,
Wallis, Hassett
Rochester
10:03.85
2
4
Trapp, Peterson,
DeMarco, Bosworth
Connecticut Coll
10:06.80
2
5
Briggs, Christia,
Odin, Garcia-C
SUNY Geneseo
10:08.74
2
7
Kelley, Duncan,
Kalenosk, Nong
UMass-Lowell
10:09.75
1
6
Teachout, Kelly,
Scheffey, Foster
Coast Guard Acad
10:10.80
2
7
Hess, Knapp,
Watson, Mulcahy
SUNY Fredonia St
10:11.43
2
8
Horowicz, Flynn,
Griffin, Heller
Bates
10:14.39
2
9
Erhard, Joseph,
Cooper, Shenal
SUNY Fredonia St
10:41.65
2
8
Lampron, Murphy,
FitzSimo, O'Sulliv
Villanova
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salters, Winston
10
Roxbury
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
2
Fakorede, Adedire
9
Bates
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
3
Chiulli, John
12
Bentley
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
4
Rivera, Kevin
10
Franklin Pierce
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
5
Murray, Peter
9
Franklin Pierce
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
6
Malm, Alex
10
Franklin Pierce
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
7
Biesma, Jason
9
Boston Universit
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
8
Dalton, Nick
10
WPI (Worcester P
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
9
Travers, Robert
12
St. Joseph's
6.90m
(22'7.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irving, John
9
Stonehill
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
2
Cooke, Michael
9
Bryant
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
3
Pietro, John
9
Bowdoin
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
4
Cilfone, Carmen
10
Stonehill
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
5
Barnett, James
10
Boston Universit
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
6
Myers, Adam
9
URSINUS
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
7
LaRovere, Vincent
9
Bowdoin
12.63m
(41'5)
1
8
Lyons, Christopher
10
Williams
12.50m
(41'0)
1
9
Wingate, Corey
10
Ottawa (Canada)
12.45m
(40'10)
1
10
Kuritzkes, James
12
Trinity (CT)
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
11
Ferrini, Shawn
12
WPI (Worcester P
12.32m
(40'5)
1
12
Kraft, Beau
9
Bentley
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
13
Spada, Paul
10
Central Connecti
11.61m
(38'1)
1
14
Rice, Jason
9
Assumption
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
15
Marcarelli, Matthew
10
Williams
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adkins, Mitch
10
Findlay
14.25m
(46'9)
1
2
Cerbo, Alexander
9
Assumption
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
3
Torro, Zach
9
Central Connecti
13.77m
(45'2)
1
4
Ficorilli, Michael
12
Central Connecti
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
5
Kerrigan, Ryan
9
UMass-Lowell
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
6
Zobrest, Philip
9
Holy Cross (MA)
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
7
Mroz, Perry
10
UMass-Lowell
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
8
Beardsley, Carter
10
NYU
13.49m
(44'3)
1
9
Rowen, James
11
Villanova
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
10
Quantock, Cody
9
Albany
13.39m
(43'11)
1
11
Sullivan, Dan
10
Villanova
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
12
Guang, Young
11
Boston Universit
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
13
DelVescovo, Eric
10
Albany
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
14
Hammerstrom, Brandon
11
Springfield
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
15
Akinniyi, Bamidele
9
Albany
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Spencer
9
Dartmouth
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
2
Whitham, Carl
10
Unattached
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
3
Dombrowski, Evan
9
Brown
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
4
Cubra, Chris
10
Brown
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
5
Mellusi, Eric
9
Northeastern
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
6
Brennan, Tim
10
Dartmouth
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
7
Alder, Robert
9
Northeastern
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
8
Arbour, Patrick
12
Ottawa (Canada)
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
9
Griffin, Mason
11
Stonehill
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
10
Ruiz, Austin
12
Fordham
14.38m
(47'2)
1
11
Zeng, Antony
10
NYU
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
12
Piker, Nicholas
10
Holy Cross (MA)
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
13
Beering, Jonathan
10
Dartmouth
ND
(--)
1
14
Schroeder, Parker
11
Findlay
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Nate
Greater Boston T
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
2
Miller, Taylor
12
Findlay
17.43m
(57'2)
1
3
Marcoccia, Mathieu
12
Findlay
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
4
Clavette, Courtland
12
Brown
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
5
Enos, Sean
12
Bates
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
6
Welch, Justin
12
Findlay
16.69m
(54'9)
1
7
Knight, Ethan
12
Boston Universit
16.64m
(54'7)
1
8
Margitza, Nick
11
Bates
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
9
Hahler, Ben
10
Findlay
16.16m
(53'0)
1
10
Filiano, Dom
12
Dartmouth
16.08m
(52'9)
1
11
Kim, Ryan
9
Northeastern
15.93m
(52'3)
1
12
Rosenberg, Kevin
12
Northeastern
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
13
Jennings, Brian
12
Findlay
15.47m
(50'9)
1
14
Comery, Aaron
10
Brown
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beardsley, Carter
10
NYU
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
2
Lyons, Christopher
10
Williams
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
3
Josselyn, Mark
10
Franklin Pierce
11.89m
(39'0)
1
4
Marcarelli, Matthew
10
Williams
11.74m
(38'6)
1
5
Joseph, Olivier
10
Williams
11.69m
(38'4)
1
6
Maksimovic, Andrew
12
Boston Universit
11.66m
(38'3)
1
7
Spada, Paul
10
Central Connecti
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
8
Cunningham, Kyle
10
Holy Cross (MA)
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
9
Rubin, Matthew
12
Boston Universit
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
10
Carlson, Jamie
9
St. Joseph's
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Jeremy
10
Central Connecti
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
2
Torro, Zach
9
Central Connecti
13.90m
(45'7)
1
3
Ferrini, Shawn
12
WPI (Worcester P
13.82m
(45'4)
1
4
Barber, Edward
9
New Haven
13.77m
(45'2)
1
5
Wingate, Corey
10
Ottawa (Canada)
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
6
LaClair, Zachary
12
Bryant
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
7
Mackisey, Casey
11
Bryant
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
8
LaRovere, Vincent
9
Bowdoin
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
9
Bohi, Chris
10
Franklin Pierce
12.40m
(40'8)
1
10
Spruill, Shamar
9
Rhode Island CC
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
11
Cotto, Peter
9
Central Connecti
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
12
Lanphear, Harry
12
WPI (Worcester P
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vadis, Thomas
9
Rhode Island
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
2
Flowers, Zak
12
Gordon (MA)
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
3
Balestra, Stefan
9
Stonehill
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
4
Briggs, Alex
10
Rhode Island
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
5
Gray, Giovanni
9
Northeastern
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
6
Rowen, James
11
Villanova
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
7
Graziano, Matthew
9
Connecticut
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
8
Cerbo, Alexander
9
Assumption
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
9
Andrews, Peter
11
Springfield
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
10
Fugere, Connor
9
Northeastern
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
11
Quantock, Cody
9
Albany
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
12
Dombrowski, Evan
9
Brown
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
13
Beering, Jonathan
10
Dartmouth
12.83m
(42'1)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Taylor
12
Findlay
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
2
Brennan, Tim
10
Dartmouth
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
3
Maloof, Michael
12
Boston Universit
16.49m
(54'1)
1
4
Rippe, Jordan
11
New Haven
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
5
Comery, Aaron
10
Brown
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
6
Amo, Brandon
9
Rhode Island
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
7
Schroeder, Parker
11
Findlay
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
8
Ackell, Chris
11
Connecticut
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
9
Johnson, Morgan
11
Stonehill
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
10
Cormier, Daniel
12
Stonehill
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
11
Margitza, Nick
11
Bates
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
12
Adkins, Mitch
10
Findlay
ND
(--)
1
13
Carey, Sean
12
Holy Cross (MA)
ND
(--)
1
14
Fakorede, Adedire
9
Bates
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Justin
12
Findlay
21.99m
(72'1.75)
1
2
Velez, Joseph
11
Rutgers
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
3
Horace, Reuben
11
Boston Universit
19.09m
(62'7.5)
1
4
Enos, Sean
12
Bates
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
5
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
18.90m
(62'0)
1
6
O'Hara, Matthew
11
Brown
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
7
Dayton, John
12
Springfield
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
8
Eustache, Jonathan
10
Albany
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
9
Farid, Meena
12
Brown
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
10
Truong, Phuong
11
Brown
16.92m
(55'6)
1
11
Filiano, Dom
12
Dartmouth
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
12
Jennings, Brian
12
Findlay
16.21m
(53'2)
1
13
Hall, James
12
Northeastern
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
14
Hahler, Ben
10
Findlay
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsey, Jalen
11
Shippensburg
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Jeune, Matthew
12
New Haven
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Maxwell, Elbert
12
Villanova
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Gray, Demario
10
Connecticut
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Brown, Gilberto
10
UMass-Lowell
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Stafford, Mike
11
Rutgers
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Mulford, Logan
10
Central College
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Sidney, Matthew
12
Villanova
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Niemiec, Alexander
10
Springfield
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Davis, Tra-C
9
Shippensburg
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Sicari, Justin
9
Connecticut
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Staley, Nicholas
12
Stonehill
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Chase, David
9
Hillsdale
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Walsh, Ryan
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Nkusi, Steve
9
Ottawa (Canada)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Reilly, Jacob
9
Rhode Island
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
17
Rei, Ryan
11
Rhode Island
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
18
Reid, Phil
12
Providence
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
19
North, Ryan
11
Rutgers
NH
(--)
1
20
Vance, AJ
11
Rutgers
NH
(--)
1
21
Rhodes, Peter
12
Brown
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Putman, Dashawn
11
Central Connecti
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Ntivumbura, Yvan
10
Ottawa (Canada)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
DeVine, Jack
9
WPI (Worcester P
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Fofana, Nick
9
Northeastern
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Manning, Chris
10
Northeastern
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Clarke, Kenneth
9
Merrimack
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Ferragne, Jean-Gabriel
12
Sherbrooke
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Taverne, Luke
12
SUNY Geneseo
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Linardic, Daniel
9
Ottawa (Canada)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Walker-Thomas, Joshua
9
Central Connecti
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Jones, Darius
12
URSINUS
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Julian, Alex
10
Northeastern
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Renfro, Tyler
10
Central Connecti
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Laramee, Jason
9
Springfield
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
15
Franklin, Mark
10
Brandeis
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
16
Ray, Frankie
10
Bryant
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
17
Tonelli, Rino
9
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
18
Ferri, Matthew
10
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
19
Gordon, Malik
9
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
20
Oremule, Ademitokunbo
12
Bryant
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kehma
10
Bryant
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
2
Wang, Ching-Yu
9
Boston Universit
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
3
tetchi, jaures
9
Unattached
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Sheriko, Matt
11
Ottawa (Canada)
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Heard, Brandon
9
Marist
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Sheriff, Dak
11
Brown
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
7
Schulz, Richard
12
URSINUS
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Vasquez, Javier
9
Rhode Island CC
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
9
Ferri, Matthew
10
Northeastern
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Ledesma, Alexis
9
NYU
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Fortier, Jesse
9
Ottawa (Canada)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walsh, Sean
12
Connecticut
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Jeffrey
10
Bates
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Erland, Ryan
11
Hartford
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Murray, Jereme
10
Holy Cross (MA)
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Berger, Adam
12
Brandeis
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Pinkrah, Ato
11
New Haven
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
7
Powell, Matt
10
Bentley
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Volpe, Travis
10
St. Thomas Aquin
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Halpenny, Jon
9
Ottawa (Canada)
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
10
Williamson, Connor
9
Rhode Island CC
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fofana, Nick
9
Northeastern
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
2
Lang, Mike
9
Central Connecti
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Hubbell, Josh
9
Stonehill
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Gordon, Linus
9
Tufts
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Sicari, Justin
9
Connecticut
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
6
Malone, Tyler
10
Boston Universit
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Johansmeyer, Tim
12
Springfield
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Blanda, Phillip
10
Albany
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
9
Franklin Pierce
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Deniz, Brandon
12
NYU
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
11
Martin, Jordan
9
New Haven
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
12
Hoover Hankerson, Bryson
11
Tufts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamalian, Mark
9
Stonehill
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Meyer, Patrick
11
Connecticut
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
3
Alarcon, Taylor
10
Brown
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
4
McKinnon, Jacob
9
UMass-Lowell
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Cataldo, Cory
10
Franklin Pierce
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Riley, Nigel
9
Rhode Island
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Taft, Samuel
12
SUNY Brockport
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Spadaro, Michael
12
Johns Hopkins Un
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oluwadara, David
10
Boston Universit
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Greaney, Patrick
12
UMass-Lowell
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Leggett, Demorrio
12
Findlay
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Burley, Casey
9
Rhode Island
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Amanze
12
Connecticut
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Genco, Chris
12
Bowdoin
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Naticchia, Alex
12
Johns Hopkins Un
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Willis, Devon
9
Albany
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
10
Charter, Anthony
12
Bentley
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Judson, Tyrell
9
Rutgers
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darrow, Kyle
10
Northeastern
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Zolotoglavyy, Alexander
10
Findlay
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Chapman, LeQuan
11
Shippensburg
7.22m
(23'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Chaz
Central Park Tra
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Bruce, Michael
9
Findlay
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Calenda, Maurice
Unattached
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Maxwell, Elbert
12
Villanova
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Hayes, Lamar
11
Stony Brook
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
9
Benzamia, Youssef
10
Albany
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Nkosi
10
Brown
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Youchaou, Dansarki
12
Unattached
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Ezike, Ben
11
Rhode Island
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Idah, Okuoma
11
Brown
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Linus
9
Tufts
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Sudol, John
11
Central Connecti
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Asselin, Jarad
10
Tufts
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Bellavia, Anthony
11
Bowdoin
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Berger, Adam
12
Brandeis
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Hetterich, Stephen
12
Amherst
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Carlson, Jamie
9
St. Joseph's
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
8
Ledesma, Alexis
9
NYU
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Gilberto
10
UMass-Lowell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shelby, Jerrod
10
American Interna
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Malone, Tyler
10
Boston Universit
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
3
Roche, Mykel
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Orulebaja, Abdul-lateef
9
Unattached
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
5
Ngei, Victor
10
Dartmouth
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Litts, Collin
9
Bowdoin
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Hichens, Connor
11
Bentley
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Jeffrey
10
Bates
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Flemming, Khalil
11
Amherst
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Nkosi
10
Brown
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fakarode, Colonel
10
Albany
14.39m
(47'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Simmons, Geno
11
Academy of Art U
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
3
North, Ryan
11
Rutgers
14.14m
(46'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Greenberg, Brian
9
Bowdoin
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Sheriff, Dak
11
Brown
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Riley, Nigel
9
Rhode Island
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Gray, Demario
10
Connecticut
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Crittenden, Kwency
10
Central Connecti
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Kehma
10
Bryant
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Samuels, Jordan
9
Northeastern
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Putman, Dashawn
11
Central Connecti
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bruce, Michael
9
Findlay
15.08m
(49'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Chapman, LeQuan
11
Shippensburg
15.07m
(49'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Jeune, Matthew
12
New Haven
14.95m
(49'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Leggett, Demorrio
12
Findlay
14.82m
(48'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Ezike, Ben
11
Rhode Island
14.80m
(48'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Cohen, Mark
11
American Interna
14.76m
(48'5)
nwi
1
7
Crump-King, Jordan
10
Albany
14.63m
(47'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Etchemendy, Ty
10
Hillsdale
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Alarcon, Taylor
10
Brown
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Judson, Tyrell
9
Rutgers
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Stuppard, Aman
10
Trinity (CT)
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
12
McIntosh, Xavier
11
American Interna
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Honka, Ondrej
10
Rhode Island
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
2
Strawderman, James
5
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Bartnett, Andrew
10
Johns Hopkins Un
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Duggan, Cory
12
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Hiett, Nathan
10
Albany
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Patterson, Nicholas
10
Rutgers
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Altland, Dylan
9
Rutgers
4.70m
(15'5)
1
8
Murphy, Timothy
11
Connecticut
4.70m
(15'5)
1
10
Tavernier, Telvin
11
Carleton Univers
4.55m
(14'11)
1
11
Watson, Hayes
10
Bryant
4.55m
(14'11)
1
12
Deutemeyer, James
9
Villanova
4.55m
(14'11)
1
13
Cecereu, Nelson
11
Ottawa (Canada)
4.55m
(14'11)
1
14
Burgess, Devin
10
Maine
4.55m
(14'11)
1
15
Thibault, William
10
Rhode Island
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Ives, Chandler
9
Connecticut
4.55m
(14'11)
1
16
Burns, Sean
12
Kutztown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
17
Koeck, Kolby
10
Villanova
4.40m
(14'5)
1
18
Howser, Fritz
11
Boston Universit
4.40m
(14'5)
1
19
Chang, Christopher
Team Metzger
4.40m
(14'5)
1
20
Shaefer, Brian
10
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
21
Longabaugh, Tom
12
NYU
NH
(--)
1
22
Farrenkopf, Justin
10
Albany
NH
(--)
1
23
Cosculluela, Max
10
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
24
Thomas, Adam
10
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
25
Buck, Lanny
12
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
26
King, Garrett
12
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adekoya, Rahman
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Anderson, Garret
9
Bates
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
Hespe, Nick
10
NYU
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Borecki, Sam
9
Central Connecti
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Yoo, Joseph
9
Brown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Rhodes, Peter
12
Brown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Morette, Connor
11
WPI (Worcester P
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Vozzo, Paul
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Raguz, Brandon
9
Kutztown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Cumper, Jordan
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Johnson, Matt
11
Ottawa (Canada)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Chuma, Jack
9
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
13
Possenti, Pietro
10
Tufts
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
14
Riviere, Ryan
9
Fordham
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
15
DiBari, Donald
11
Albany
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
16
Lloyd, Brendan
9
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
17
Smith, Naquan
9
American Interna
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
18
Faber, Nick
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
19
Fofana, Nick
9
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
20
Choiniere, Mark
10
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
21
Fanwick, Max
11
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
22
Frederick, David
9
WPI (Worcester P
NH
(--)
1
23
Aronne, Andrew
11
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
24
Dick, David
9
Bates
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacques, Farah
11
Ottawa (Canada)
07.47
nwi
1
2
Squire, Nikia
9
Queens (NC)
07.51
nwi
1
3
Acheampong, Gemma
12
Boston Universit
07.52
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Varonica
12
Villanova
07.57
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Taylor
10
Connecticut
07.61
nwi
1
6
King, Karene
12
Sprint Tech
07.61
nwi
1
7
Harvey, Atiya
10
Academy of Art U
07.65
nwi
1
1
June, Melissa
9
Villanova
07.72
nwi
2
2
Wattely, Shatajah
10
Southern Connect
07.74
nwi
2
1
Scott, Jessica
9
Northeastern
07.76
nwi
3
8
Davis, Abigail
11
Central College
07.76
nwi
1
3
Labarang, Charifa
10
Ottawa (Canada)
07.78
nwi
2
1
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.79
nwi
4
4
Rogers, Anita
Central Park Tra
07.79
nwi
2
2
Kikut, Sara
11
Dartmouth
07.81
nwi
3
3
Blake, Karen
10
Amherst
07.82
nwi
3
2
Smith, Chanel
9
Albany
07.84
nwi
4
4
Iriafen, Aminat
9
Columbia
07.86
nwi
3
5
Conley, Shalon
9
Columbia
07.86
nwi
2
3
McCluskey, Jimmia
10
Temple
07.87
nwi
4
5
Dunnigan, Jessica
12
Northeastern
07.87
nwi
3
6
Smalls, Domonique
11
Connecticut
07.88
nwi
2
4
Roxborough, Shyvonne
9
Ottawa (Canada)
07.89
nwi
4
1
Reilly, Amanda
9
Northeastern
07.90
nwi
5
1
Mitchell, Courtney
11
Temple
07.90
nwi
6
7
Caesar, Kalissa
10
Villanova
07.90
nwi
2
2
St. Fleur, Bionca
10
Temple
07.92
nwi
5
5
Soto, Madelen
9
Rutgers
07.93
nwi
4
6
Robitaille, Brianna
10
Rhode Island
07.94
nwi
3
6
Edwards, Karelle
12
Ottawa (Canada)
07.94
nwi
4
2
Tobias, Tacquaya
11
Rutgers
07.95
nwi
6
8
Alexander, Victoria
11
Northeastern
07.95
nwi
2
1
Biswal, Devyani
12
Ottawa (Canada)
07.96
nwi
7
3
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
07.97
nwi
6
7
Flynn, Francesca
11
Wheaton (MA)
07.97
nwi
4
2
Guilmette, Katelyn
11
Maine
07.98
nwi
7
7
Anderson, Cornieta
Unattached
07.99
nwi
3
1
Harris, Kristina
10
NYU
08.00
nwi
8
8
Lindo, Shellyann
10
Rhode Island
08.00
nwi
3
3
Estella, Kristel
12
Dartmouth
08.01
nwi
7
3
Humes, Shi-Anne
10
Stony Brook
08.02
nwi
5
4
Simons, Alea
11
Quinnipiac
08.02
nwi
6
4
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
08.02
nwi
7
9
Figuereo, Noelia
12
Merrimack
08.02
nwi
2
4
Lee, Jessica
9
Quinnipiac
08.03
nwi
5
9
Cascio, Michelle
12
College of New J
08.03
nwi
3
5
Summers, Taylor
11
Amherst
08.04
nwi
5
5
Tuakli, Yetsa
Unattached
08.04
nwi
7
9
Bien-Aime, Jasmine
12
Southern Connect
08.04
nwi
1
6
Marshall, Maya
9
Boston Universit
08.05
nwi
5
1
Pfrommer, Leah
9
Quinnipiac
08.06
nwi
9
6
Myre-Bourgault, Marianne
10
Sherbrooke
08.07
nwi
7
2
Henson, Amanda
NAPS
08.08
nwi
8
2
Scott, Shandell
10
Brown
08.10
nwi
9
5
Luscier, Courtney
9
Springfield
08.10
nwi
6
6
Asaro, Danielle
12
Marist
08.11
nwi
6
8
Goulding, Mary
9
Connecticut Coll
08.12
nwi
4
7
Baum, Alexandra
12
Albany
08.15
nwi
7
3
Gashus, Sonja
12
Unattached
08.16
nwi
8
3
Harris, Anne
11
WPI (Worcester P
08.18
nwi
9
7
Ackerman, Taylor
12
Findlay
08.18
nwi
6
1
Dempsey, Nicole
11
Bryant
08.19
nwi
10
4
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
08.20
nwi
9
5
Velleca, Sara
9
WPI (Worcester P
08.20
nwi
9
8
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
08.20
nwi
6
4
Thomas, Kafesha
11
Hartford
08.21
nwi
8
5
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
08.21
nwi
8
6
Duber, Allison
10
Hillsdale
08.22
nwi
8
6
Celestin, Danielle
9
College of New J
08.22
nwi
9
7
Novikova, Ekaterina
12
Central Park Tra
08.22
nwi
5
7
Dickinson, Alexis
11
Bates
08.23
nwi
8
7
Beauliere, Imani
9
Rutgers
08.23
nwi
9
2
Zeigler, Nicolette
11
Franklin Pierce
08.24
nwi
10
1
Fraser, Kyeasia
9
Ottawa (Canada)
08.25
nwi
11
8
Harvey, Christina
12
Tufts
08.26
nwi
5
2
Steenburn, Amara
9
Hartford
08.27
nwi
11
8
Haynes, Ashley
10
Marist
08.28
nwi
9
3
Peterson, Amanda
11
Wheaton (MA)
08.30
nwi
10
4
Michels, Melissa
9
Northeastern
08.33
nwi
10
3
Odhiambo, Elsie
9
Smith
08.34
nwi
11
5
Guy, Emily
11
Hillsdale
08.35
nwi
10
8
Loney, Monique
10
Franklin Pierce
08.37
nwi
7
4
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
08.38
nwi
11
6
Ceesay, Sally
9
Bates
08.38
nwi
10
8
Maier, Allison
10
Holy Cross (MA)
08.39
nwi
8
9
Kirkland, Tiana
10
St. Thomas Aquin
08.40
nwi
8
5
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
08.41
nwi
11
6
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
08.45
nwi
11
7
Douglas, Julia
9
Boston College
08.46
nwi
10
1
Bolduc, Georgia
10
Bowdoin
08.50
nwi
12
7
Mancini, Kaitlyn
11
St. Thomas Aquin
08.51
nwi
11
8
Larramboise, Alyssa
9
Ottawa (Canada)
08.53
nwi
11
2
Bishop, Gabby
9
Amherst
08.56
nwi
12
3
MacMillan, Lindsay
9
Ottawa (Canada)
08.64
nwi
12
9
Abrams, Andrea
11
Ottawa (Canada)
08.64
nwi
9
4
Sampong, Sara
9
Gordon (MA)
08.65
nwi
12
5
Girard, Jennifer
9
Bentley
08.67
nwi
12
6
Santiago, Alexia
12
Marist
08.70
nwi
12
8
Ranucci, Ayumi
10
Lasell College
08.88
nwi
10
7
Martinez, Estefania
11
Ottawa (Canada)
09.01
nwi
12
8
Iverson, Carissa
12
Lesley U (MA)
09.15
nwi
12
9
Bartlett, Meghan
St. Anselm Track
09.44
nwi
10
9
Small, Ina
St. Anselm Track
09.77
nwi
11
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farquharson, Gabrielle
11
Rutgers
23.62
nwi
1
1
Murphy, Taelour
12
UMass-Lowell
23.93
nwi
3
2
Udaya, Ada
12
New Haven
23.94
nwi
1
3
Jacques, Farah
11
Ottawa (Canada)
23.96
nwi
1
1
King, Karene
12
Sprint Tech
24.04
nwi
2
1
Obeng-Akrofi, Akua
9
Columbia
24.06
nwi
4
2
Barbian, Danielle
12
Harvard
24.11
nwi
2
2
Cunningham, Ashley
11
Columbia
24.12
nwi
4
1
Samuels, Shameal
11
Quinnipiac
24.24
nwi
5
1
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
24.26
nwi
6
1
Blamahsah, Shaina
10
American Interna
24.29
nwi
7
1
St. Fleur, Bionca
10
Temple
24.30
nwi
9
2
Squire, Nikia
9
Queens (NC)
24.32
nwi
5
2
Harvey, Atiya
10
Academy of Art U
24.32
nwi
7
3
Grant, Shanice
11
Villanova
24.35
nwi
5
4
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
24.36
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Varonica
12
Villanova
24.47
nwi
3
3
Meech, Jennifer
11
Dartmouth
24.50
nwi
4
3
Anderson, Taylor
10
Connecticut
24.54
nwi
3
2
Forbes, DeAna
10
James Madison
24.60
nwi
9
4
Claxton, Grace
11
Albany
24.60
nwi
5
2
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
24.66
nwi
6
3
Saunders, Bria
9
Rutgers
24.67
nwi
6
1
Chijioke, Iris
11
Columbia
24.68
nwi
13
3
Franklin, Autumne
11
Harvard
24.68
nwi
2
1
Suchland, Emmaline
11
Brown
24.74
nwi
11
3
June, Melissa
9
Villanova
24.76
nwi
9
4
Kikut, Sara
11
Dartmouth
24.76
nwi
2
1
Evans, Marissa
9
Dartmouth
24.88
nwi
14
1
Johnson, Annie
11
James Madison
24.89
nwi
8
3
Watson, Josephine
11
Long Island U -
24.89
nwi
7
2
Scott, Mistic
10
Academy of Art U
24.92
nwi
11
1
Allen, Brianna
12
Connecticut
24.93
nwi
10
1
Coleman, Hollis
12
Temple
25.05
nwi
12
3
Walden, Emerald
12
Villanova
25.08
nwi
11
4
Gooden, Camille
11
Northeastern
25.11
nwi
4
5
Parker, Jaycee
11
Columbia
25.12
nwi
4
4
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
25.18
nwi
3
1
Smith, Chanel
9
Albany
25.21
nwi
15
1
Jackson, Teal
10
Maine
25.24
nwi
17
1
Truman, Sherise
10
Central Connecti
25.31
nwi
16
2
Humes, Shi-Anne
10
Stony Brook
25.32
nwi
13
2
Caesar, Kalissa
10
Villanova
25.36
nwi
10
4
Iriafen, Aminat
9
Columbia
25.37
nwi
6
1
Sneed, Chante
9
Academy of Art U
25.39
nwi
28
4
Shea, Fiona
9
Hillsdale
25.39
nwi
9
4
Holt, Marshae
11
New Haven
25.40
nwi
7
2
Nova, Keilan
9
Rhode Island
25.44
nwi
15
2
Soto, Madelen
9
Rutgers
25.49
nwi
12
2
Blake, Karen
10
Amherst
25.49
nwi
8
2
Allen, Marilyn
11
Tufts
25.50
nwi
14
2
Mills, Tatyana
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
25.51
nwi
16
3
James, Kaprice
11
Rutgers
25.52
nwi
14
5
Cuffee, Anise
11
Long Island U -
25.52
nwi
7
4
Tobias, Tacquaya
11
Rutgers
25.55
nwi
14
3
Daniel, Carly
11
Boston College
25.56
nwi
13
4
Anderson, Cornieta
Unattached
25.56
nwi
11
1
Estella, Kristel
12
Dartmouth
25.57
nwi
27
3
Butterfield, Taahira
9
Albany
25.61
nwi
10
3
Ludew, Kelly
10
Wheaton (MA)
25.62
nwi
16
1
Beauliere, Imani
9
Rutgers
25.63
nwi
30
4
Conley, Shalon
9
Columbia
25.64
nwi
10
2
Reilly, Amanda
9
Northeastern
25.65
nwi
17
3
Echols, Shea
9
American Interna
25.66
nwi
15
1
Asaro, Danielle
12
Marist
25.68
nwi
23
3
Labarang, Charifa
10
Ottawa (Canada)
25.70
nwi
8
4
James, Aiyanna
12
Albany
25.70
nwi
13
4
Moore, Amanda
10
SUNY Cortland
25.71
nwi
16
5
Adesanya, Elizabeth
9
Long Island U -
25.71
nwi
10
1
Shapiro, Molly
11
Dartmouth
25.73
nwi
25
4
Chen, Hannah
9
MIT
25.75
nwi
15
2
Park, MiaLynne
9
Bryant
25.78
nwi
23
1
Roxborough, Shyvonne
9
Ottawa (Canada)
25.80
nwi
22
1
Knittel, Kendra
10
MIT
25.82
nwi
19
3
Davis, Abigail
11
Central College
25.82
nwi
12
3
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
25.83
nwi
17
5
Dunnigan, Jessica
12
Northeastern
25.83
nwi
13
1
Sheehan, Lindsay
9
Shippensburg
25.84
nwi
18
4
Pellegrini, Liz
11
WPI (Worcester P
25.88
nwi
17
2
Alley, Aliyah
10
UMass-Lowell
25.90
nwi
25
2
Garnick, Betsy
10
Northeastern
25.91
nwi
22
1
Harrison, Alexis
11
Tufts
25.93
nwi
21
5
Cola, Shaniece
12
UMass-Lowell
25.93
nwi
14
2
Lee, Jessica
9
Quinnipiac
25.94
nwi
19
4
Alexander, Victoria
11
Northeastern
25.97
nwi
8
1
Scott, Jessica
9
Northeastern
26.03
nwi
26
2
Baker, Nia
11
Quinnipiac
26.03
nwi
26
5
Cascio, Michelle
12
College of New J
26.03
nwi
9
1
Gashus, Sonja
12
Unattached
26.07
nwi
20
1
Velleca, Sara
9
WPI (Worcester P
26.07
nwi
24
2
Fells, Briana
12
Shippensburg
26.07
nwi
18
5
Dambacher, Anna
11
SUNY Fredonia St
26.07
nwi
15
1
Fraser, Kyeasia
9
Ottawa (Canada)
26.08
nwi
31
3
Flynn, Francesca
11
Wheaton (MA)
26.08
nwi
19
2
Biswal, Devyani
12
Ottawa (Canada)
26.10
nwi
20
3
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
26.11
nwi
18
4
Celli, Johanna
9
Boston College
26.15
nwi
19
3
Renna, Emily
12
Rhode Island
26.17
nwi
22
3
Mulkerin, Katie
9
UMass-Lowell
26.23
nwi
23
4
Butler, Danesha
12
Shippensburg
26.23
nwi
12
1
Craig, Danisha
9
Marist
26.28
nwi
32
2
Guilmette, Katelyn
11
Maine
26.28
nwi
28
1
Snellings, Quincy
12
Bates
26.33
nwi
33
2
Hill, Allison
10
Bates
26.34
nwi
30
5
Burhans, Haliana
9
Brandeis
26.35
nwi
17
2
Blanton, Mariah
10
Ramapo
26.36
nwi
27
3
Price, Alex
11
WPI (Worcester P
26.36
nwi
30
4
Hannon, Jacqueline
11
Boston College
26.37
nwi
22
2
Zeigler, Nicolette
11
Franklin Pierce
26.38
nwi
32
4
Harris, Kayla
11
MIT
26.39
nwi
18
5
Rhinehart, Maya
12
WPI (Worcester P
26.40
nwi
16
5
Figuereo, Noelia
12
Merrimack
26.41
nwi
8
3
Marks, Ashleigh
11
Rhode Island
26.42
nwi
28
2
Gustavson, Emily
10
Wheaton (MA)
26.49
nwi
21
4
Lobaton, Karen
11
Rhode Island
26.49
nwi
23
3
Celestin, Danielle
9
College of New J
26.51
nwi
27
4
Basile, Lauren
11
Providence
26.51
nwi
28
3
Loney, Monique
10
Franklin Pierce
26.55
nwi
20
3
Tonyai, Kathareeya
10
Trinity (CT)
26.56
nwi
21
4
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
26.56
nwi
20
1
Lamontagne, Myriam
12
Laval
26.61
nwi
29
1
Fontaine, Raevyn
9
Wheaton (MA)
26.63
nwi
34
2
Candelieri, Gabriella
10
Boston College
26.63
nwi
24
2
Simons, Alea
11
Quinnipiac
26.64
nwi
31
3
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
26.66
nwi
31
4
Gottstine, Kristen
12
SUNY Geneseo
26.66
nwi
30
5
Donohoe, Rita
10
Tufts
26.66
nwi
22
5
Milligan-Gardner, Zayna
10
Connecticut
26.66
nwi
23
1
Harris, Kristina
10
NYU
26.67
nwi
38
2
Salmon, Alessandra
11
Central Connecti
26.69
nwi
34
5
Jarvis, Nadia
11
Quinnipiac
26.75
nwi
19
4
Joseph, Bianca
9
Columbia
26.76
nwi
21
1
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
26.78
nwi
36
3
Summers, Taylor
11
Amherst
26.78
nwi
25
5
Markonic, Claire
10
Bates
26.78
nwi
28
1
Previte, Corrine
10
Gordon (MA)
26.82
nwi
43
5
Petersen, Sydney
9
Columbia
26.85
nwi
20
3
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
26.88
nwi
24
3
Adjei, Abigail
9
Ottawa (Canada)
26.90
nwi
34
1
Pettway, Shekinah
9
Bowdoin
26.92
nwi
37
3
Harvey, Christina
12
Tufts
26.92
nwi
26
4
Haynes, Ashley
10
Marist
26.93
nwi
27
5
Polvere, Emily
9
Stonehill
26.93
nwi
21
1
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
26.95
nwi
39
5
Henry, Lauren
11
Middlebury
26.95
nwi
27
4
Grogan, Shannon
12
Stony Brook
26.96
nwi
31
2
Teed, Taylor
9
WPI (Worcester P
26.98
nwi
38
2
Athanasopoulos, Michaela
10
Colby (ME)
27.03
nwi
29
5
Harris, Anne
11
WPI (Worcester P
27.04
nwi
30
1
Barbaro, Christina
9
Quinnipiac
27.05
nwi
40
2
Barnett, Sarah
10
Merrimack
27.05
nwi
39
4
Finley-Moise, Tulie
10
Stonehill
27.05
nwi
24
3
O'Neil, Rachael
9
Academy of Art U
27.07
nwi
32
3
Ryan, Kylie
11
SUNY Geneseo
27.07
nwi
38
5
Freeman, Tove
11
Brandeis
27.07
nwi
31
3
Dickinson, Alexis
11
Bates
27.09
nwi
29
2
Herold, Kiana
10
Amherst
27.10
nwi
33
4
Spring, Caroline
12
NYU
27.13
nwi
26
3
Dai, Annie
9
MIT
27.15
nwi
33
1
McCrea, Anna
9
Unattached
27.16
nwi
35
2
Ehrenberg, Melanie
11
Bates
27.16
nwi
36
4
Thomas, Kafesha
11
Hartford
27.16
nwi
29
2
Peterson, Amanda
11
Wheaton (MA)
27.17
nwi
37
3
Hensley, Victoria
11
Amherst
27.18
nwi
36
4
Steenburn, Amara
9
Hartford
27.18
nwi
38
4
Walfield, Elizabeth
10
WPI (Worcester P
27.19
nwi
33
2
Lee, Kathleen
9
Trinity (CT)
27.20
nwi
40
4
Thomas, Kalah
10
Wheaton (MA)
27.20
nwi
32
2
Marcotte, Andrea
10
UMass-Lowell
27.21
nwi
35
3
Larramboise, Alyssa
9
Ottawa (Canada)
27.23
nwi
35
5
Michels, Melissa
9
Northeastern
27.24
nwi
33
1
Bolduc, Georgia
10
Bowdoin
27.25
nwi
42
5
Kirkland, Tiana
10
St. Thomas Aquin
27.27
nwi
32
4
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
27.31
nwi
36
1
Feldman, Sarah
9
Smith
27.32
nwi
41
5
Blanch, McKayla
10
Colby (ME)
27.36
nwi
29
3
Gillespie, Meaghan
10
Marist
27.37
nwi
39
3
Carlino, Lauren
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
27.39
nwi
37
5
Mancini, Kaitlyn
11
St. Thomas Aquin
27.44
nwi
36
2
Barron, Julia
9
Boston College
27.47
nwi
41
4
Hitchcock-Smith, Katie
10
Smith
27.49
nwi
34
4
Dailey, Darian
11
Springfield
27.49
nwi
37
4
Richard, Lauren
11
WPI (Worcester P
27.50
nwi
35
2
Griewisch, Hailey
12
SUNY Fredonia St
27.55
nwi
42
4
Washington, Drew
11
NYU
27.58
nwi
25
3
Hanlon, Kathleen
12
Wellesley
27.65
nwi
40
1
Odhiambo, Elsie
9
Smith
27.66
nwi
44
2
MacMillan, Lindsay
9
Ottawa (Canada)
27.66
nwi
43
2
Atadja, Louise
11
Amherst
27.68
nwi
44
3
Brand-Thomas, Itai
12
Amherst
27.70
nwi
43
4
Venable, Elena
12
Brown
27.70
nwi
40
5
Douglas, Julia
9
Boston College
27.71
nwi
35
5
Hubbert, Diandra
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
27.73
nwi
24
1
Gerraputa, Laura
10
St. Thomas Aquin
27.74
nwi
45
5
Whelan, Sarah
10
Amherst
27.78
nwi
37
4
Franciosi, Christina
9
Boston College
27.81
nwi
39
3
Siry, Kelly
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
27.82
nwi
41
1
Bishop, Gabby
9
Amherst
27.88
nwi
46
3
Tamura, Yuka
9
SUNY Cortland
27.88
nwi
44
5
Shafer, Sarevah
10
SUNY Geneseo
27.96
nwi
38
2
Girard, Jennifer
9
Bentley
27.98
nwi
45
4
Griffin, Danielle
9
Amherst
27.98
nwi
41
5
Lyons, Elizabeth
12
Trinity (CT)
27.99
nwi
40
5
Wilson, Courtney
9
Bentley
27.99
nwi
41
2
Elinoff, Katelyn
10
Trinity (CT)
28.01
nwi
46
6
Haggerty, Shannon
9
SUNY Geneseo
28.20
nwi
41
5
Schlangen, Abbey
11
Trinity (CT)
28.24
nwi
34
3
Valencia, Aimee
11
Coast Guard Acad
28.30
nwi
46
3
Santiago, Alexia
12
Marist
28.37
nwi
42
3
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
28.48
nwi
45
4
McIntosh, Leah
10
Trinity (CT)
28.58
nwi
44
4
Kaplan, Samantha
10
Wheaton (MA)
28.68
nwi
46
4
Raoof, Sana
Greater Boston T
28.69
nwi
43
4
Reifer, Jessica
Westchester TC
28.74
nwi
42
5
McCalla, Jenean
12
Central Connecti
28.79
nwi
39
4
McCahill, Alexandra
12
Marist
28.93
nwi
45
1
Burke, Rachel
10
Gordon (MA)
29.05
nwi
47
5
Homiski, Shania
9
Hartford
29.10
nwi
46
5
O'Connor, Kemesha
9
Ottawa (Canada)
29.14
nwi
45
5
Martinez, Estefania
11
Ottawa (Canada)
29.50
nwi
42
6
Williams, Brittany
10
Central Connecti
29.55
nwi
46
5
Lenahan, Lauren
9
Lasell College
29.81
nwi
43
2
Kito, Sydney
9
Bentley
30.13
nwi
47
5
Dilati, Liana
9
Ottawa (Canada)
30.46
nwi
44
3
Hebard, Ashley
10
Brandeis
30.70
nwi
47
4
Bartlett, Meghan
St. Anselm Track
30.86
nwi
47
5
Small, Ina
St. Anselm Track
31.91
nwi
47
6
Tagg, Heather
St. Anselm Track
33.36
nwi
47
5
Johnson, Tanai
10
Ramapo
NT
nwi
25
5
Williams, Shakia
12
Long Island U -
NT
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samuels, Shameal
11
Quinnipiac
54.16
1
2
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
54.61
1
3
Joseph, Nyanka
12
Connecticut
54.70
1
1
Todd, Jacqueline
Unattached
55.16
2
1
Evans, Marissa
9
Dartmouth
55.52
5
2
Claudio, Mariah
11
Rhode Island
55.57
2
4
Watts, Ivy
12
New Haven
55.71
1
2
Scott, Mistic
10
Academy of Art U
55.82
5
3
Hayes, Sidney
9
Villanova
55.84
5
3
Meech, Jennifer
11
Dartmouth
56.09
2
1
Snyder, Halie
9
Albany
56.18
6
2
Adioo, Stephianie
11
Long Island U -
56.20
6
3
Pemberton, Dyshelle
10
Rhode Island
56.34
6
4
Ajala, Aderinsola
11
Albany
56.37
5
1
Hayes, Kristen
11
Bryant
56.46
12
4
Lundy, Megan
11
Shippensburg
56.58
2
1
Holt, Audrea
9
Brown
56.65
14
1
Gray, Jordan
11
Stonehill
56.91
4
2
Williams, Kamilah
12
Albany
56.96
4
4
Gaston, Kenya
10
Temple
56.98
6
1
Hill, Crystle
10
Southern Connect
57.01
7
1
Fells, Briana
12
Shippensburg
57.15
3
1
Spriggs, Joy
11
College of New J
57.21
8
2
Cable, Emily
12
Yale
57.22
3
3
Famble, Alayna
10
Rutgers
57.34
3
1
Graham, Schae
9
Academy of Art U
57.35
9
5
Coleman, Hollis
12
Temple
57.38
6
2
Nixon, Georgette
11
Southern Connect
57.44
12
2
Hill, Sarah
12
Southern Connect
57.48
9
2
Stevens, Alea
11
Long Island U -
57.49
7
5
Simmons, Destiny
12
James Madison
57.66
5
1
Carrasco, Adriana
9
Southern Connect
57.71
16
2
McCormack, Mariella
11
Columbia
57.71
8
3
Hernandez, Laura
9
Findlay
57.76
4
1
Burrow, Tyrah
9
James Madison
57.77
10
4
Stuart, Kristen
12
Fordham
57.79
3
1
Sneed, Chante
9
Academy of Art U
57.80
11
2
Baker, Nia
11
Quinnipiac
57.86
14
3
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella
11
Long Island U -
57.87
7
2
Celli, Johanna
9
Boston College
58.00
11
3
McBroom, Allie
11
Central College
58.04
12
4
McDonald, Megan
11
Johns Hopkins Un
58.10
7
2
Sprout, Kathleen
10
Dartmouth
58.16
10
1
Massillon, Arielle
10
Villanova
58.26
15
3
McPadden, Micaela
10
Rhode Island
58.34
10
2
Narvaez, Isabella
10
Wellesley
58.40
15
3
Kupiec, Dana
10
SUNY Cortland
58.48
14
3
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
58.51
9
4
Sloezen, Gabriela
11
St. Thomas Aquin
58.52
9
3
Downey, Olivia
10
Merrimack
58.54
8
1
Feldman, Brittany
9
SUNY Fredonia St
58.56
18
4
Doyle, Emily
11
Colby (ME)
58.56
10
4
Kent, Leanne
11
Stonehill
58.60
12
2
McManus, Katy
New York Athlet
58.61
16
6
Grant, Jillian
12
Rutgers
58.62
6
5
Mills, Tatyana
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
58.71
7
2
Pellegrini, Liz
11
WPI (Worcester P
58.76
18
3
Gaerke, Kirsten
12
Findlay
58.90
15
1
Allen, Na'Shimah
10
Ramapo
58.98
19
3
Morris, Alexandra
11
Middlebury
59.10
11
1
McKechenie, Hailey
10
Ottawa (Canada)
59.12
20
3
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
59.14
16
2
Jarvis, Nadia
11
Quinnipiac
59.18
19
5
Stump, Shelby
12
Findlay
59.20
9
1
Ryan, Kylie
11
SUNY Geneseo
59.21
17
4
Harris, Kayla
11
MIT
59.23
16
4
Winn, Chloe
9
Villanova
59.25
11
4
Jaeger, Laura
9
Fordham
59.50
15
1
Fanciullo, Andrea
10
UMass-Lowell
59.56
13
5
Nordquist, Emily
11
Johns Hopkins Un
59.79
15
2
Burhans, Haliana
9
Brandeis
59.83
13
3
Dermody, Kelsey
12
Providence
59.90
18
1
Boncal, Taylor
10
Central Connecti
59.94
21
3
Grogan, Shannon
12
Stony Brook
59.94
13
2
Schwartz, Madelyn
9
SUNY Geneseo
59.95
21
2
LaVoie, Christine
10
SUNY Cortland
59.96
20
4
Washington, Drew
11
NYU
1:00.02
13
1
Epplett, Abby
9
Wheaton (MA)
1:00.04
24
5
Spring, Caroline
12
NYU
1:00.13
13
4
Boldosser, Nicole
10
Kutztown
1:00.16
18
4
Keys, Kierra
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:00.19
14
2
Prijs, Kristen
11
URSINUS
1:00.21
24
5
Strangio, Lea
9
WPI (Worcester P
1:00.28
16
3
Candelieri, Gabriella
10
Boston College
1:00.30
21
1
Van Gilder, Rachel
12
Southern Connect
1:00.32
23
3
Weary, Kiana
10
Merrimack
1:00.36
24
1
Conant, Gabrielle
12
SUNY Cortland
1:00.40
22
3
Dangerfield, Evan
12
Kutztown
1:00.41
19
4
Farrell, Kylie
9
Fordham
1:00.42
19
4
Shay, Erika
12
UMass-Lowell
1:00.42
21
1
Borriello, Allison
12
St. Thomas Aquin
1:00.48
26
2
Price, Alex
11
WPI (Worcester P
1:00.51
26
5
Gustavson, Emily
10
Wheaton (MA)
1:00.60
12
2
Raoof, Sana
Greater Boston T
1:00.62
23
6
Gashus, Sonja
12
Unattached
1:00.62
15
3
Equi, Katherine
9
UMass-Lowell
1:00.63
20
3
Evans, Bria
12
Kutztown
1:00.64
26
5
Chaffee, Sydney
9
SUNY Cortland
1:00.66
18
5
McCrea, Anna
9
Unattached
1:00.73
21
3
Callaghan, Caroline
12
Providence
1:00.75
23
6
Randolph, Kristen
10
College of New J
1:00.78
18
2
Freeman, Tove
11
Brandeis
1:00.88
17
1
McCluskey, Kate
9
Middlebury
1:00.97
25
5
Hensley, Victoria
11
Amherst
1:01.05
14
4
Noordam, Jeanine
9
Brown
1:01.06
8
2
Guillaume, Kimberley
10
Ramapo
1:01.11
22
1
Modeste, Merrica
12
Hartford
1:01.16
29
3
Cartwright, Courtney
10
Marist
1:01.27
22
1
Morant, Sonia
9
Southern Connect
1:01.30
27
1
Griffin, Danielle
9
Amherst
1:01.30
28
4
Whelan, Sarah
10
Amherst
1:01.32
26
2
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.34
25
4
Loss, Hannah
10
Tufts
1:01.45
22
2
Kocienski, Kimberlee
10
WPI (Worcester P
1:01.52
27
2
Akindole, Elizabeth
9
Wheaton (MA)
1:01.61
28
3
McBride, Alannah
10
Ottawa (Canada)
1:01.62
25
3
Tamura, Yuka
9
SUNY Cortland
1:01.62
28
2
Buczek, Catherine
9
URSINUS
1:01.73
29
3
Rice, Colleen
10
Springfield
1:01.73
27
5
Fierro, Samantha
9
MIT
1:01.90
22
3
MacDonald, Racquel
11
Boston College
1:01.92
17
4
Bamford, Lauren
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.99
17
4
Nice, Brandy
12
Kutztown
1:02.09
23
4
Ahlers, Madison
11
Coast Guard Acad
1:02.25
28
3
Feldman, Sarah
9
Smith
1:02.32
29
4
Haggerty, Shannon
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:02.45
27
5
Reifer, Jessica
Westchester TC
1:02.49
26
4
Cooley, Melissa
11
Lasell College
1:02.51
20
6
Jaquith, Olivia
10
Marist
1:02.69
26
5
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
1:02.75
28
1
Lazaro, Kelsie
11
WPI (Worcester P
1:02.76
30
4
Iacono, Cassandra
9
Marist
1:02.98
29
5
Hannon, Jacqueline
11
Boston College
1:03.03
20
4
Brooks, Acadia
10
Colby (ME)
1:03.23
24
4
Shafer, Sarevah
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:03.34
25
1
O'Brien, Chandler
9
Assumption
1:03.57
31
5
O'Halloran, Kelly
9
Holy Cross (MA)
1:03.66
27
5
Cummings, Sarah
10
Coast Guard Acad
1:03.66
29
5
Ruiz, Natalie
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:03.73
25
2
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
1:03.74
30
3
Ryan, Molly
9
Trinity (CT)
1:03.98
30
4
Puopolo, Lia
9
Assumption
1:04.19
30
5
Unikewicz, Alyssa
11
Springfield
1:04.20
30
2
DiMarzo, Alexis
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:04.72
31
3
Muccio, Amanda
9
Trinity (CT)
1:05.09
31
4
McCormack, Meaghan
9
Assumption
1:06.15
31
1
Bedrossian, Katharine
12
Springfield
1:06.84
32
2
Ricardo, Rebecca
9
Carleton Univers
1:08.94
32
3
Dilati, Liana
9
Ottawa (Canada)
1:08.98
32
4
Caso, Jessica
9
Quinnipiac
1:09.18
32
5
Harnden, Kyrie
9
St. Joseph's
1:11.09
32
4
Davis Timothy, Michelle
12
Temple
NT
4
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agana, Amanda
NAPS
1:13.38
3
1
Stanton, Alexandra
12
Brown
1:13.78
2
2
Burke, Lauren
12
Rhode Island
1:13.99
3
1
Hendershot, Erica
12
Dartmouth
1:14.14
1
2
Vodopia, Kat
11
Connecticut
1:14.19
2
2
Gross, Robin
10
Boston College
1:14.29
1
3
Okankwu, Gift
11
Ottawa (Canada)
1:14.30
3
3
Wilkins, Michaela
11
Villanova
1:14.33
1
3
FOLEY, KATIE
9
Connecticut
1:14.39
2
1
Davis, Cemorne
11
Long Island U -
1:14.63
4
4
Nicholas, Nicole
10
Rutgers
1:14.89
2
1
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
1:14.92
5
2
Adesanya, Elizabeth
9
Long Island U -
1:14.92
4
3
Sheaffer, Morgan
12
James Madison
1:15.03
4
4
Candelaria, Nichole
11
Long Island U -
1:15.24
3
4
Lela, Christianne
11
Ottawa (Canada)
1:15.37
1
5
Wright, Merissa
9
Fordham
1:15.57
3
2
Higgins, Melissa
12
Fordham
1:16.07
5
3
Corder, Taylor
12
Providence
1:16.10
5
4
Scott, Veronica
10
Villanova
1:16.87
5
1
Gallup, Aliyah
10
Dartmouth
1:17.01
8
1
Tigani, Elise
12
Fordham
1:17.06
6
1
Mahlig, Alexia
9
Sherbrooke
1:17.31
7
2
Jarostchuk, Maria
10
Dartmouth
1:17.41
6
5
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin
9
Villanova
1:17.63
5
4
Kyritsis, Christina
10
Boston College
1:17.68
4
3
Crisafulli, Samantha
12
Hartford
1:18.43
6
1
Fernandez, Paige
10
Middlebury
1:18.51
9
2
Williams, Akua
9
Albany
1:18.64
7
2
Porter, Brittany
12
Rochester
1:18.73
9
2
Horner, Jenn
10
Marist
1:18.77
8
4
Sullivan, Emma
10
Boston College
1:18.96
6
3
Toffoli, Mia
10
Fordham
1:19.01
7
3
Barbaro, Christina
9
Quinnipiac
1:19.04
9
4
Prusaczyk, Julia
9
Tufts
1:19.07
7
3
Stephens, Victoria
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1:19.85
8
4
Notarstefano, Melanie
12
Fordham
1:19.98
9
5
Zelenoy, Christina
10
Boston College
1:20.42
6
5
McSurdy, Kaitlyn
12
Temple
1:20.44
9
1
Kowalczyk, Claire
9
Rochester
1:20.86
10
4
Haspel, Brianna
9
Rutgers
1:20.92
8
2
Green, Alicia
11
Ramapo
1:21.50
10
1
Oliver, Amelia
12
Bates
1:21.72
11
5
Giles, Margaret
9
Colby (ME)
1:21.94
4
5
Manfra, Christine
12
Merrimack
1:22.86
8
5
Martel-Lamothe, Dominiqu
9
Ottawa (Canada)
1:22.94
7
2
Crawford, Danielle
9
Franklin Pierce
1:23.33
11
3
Hughey, Naomi
11
New Haven
1:23.41
11
3
Bailey, Caitlin
11
Wellesley
1:23.80
10
4
Violin, Alicia
12
Laurentian
1:24.60
11
4
Schroeder, Elena
11
Bates
1:24.71
10
5
Arnold, Colleen
9
Rochester
1:25.12
11
5
Osland, Brittney
9
Carleton Univers
1:26.05
10
6
Ashburne, Livy
St. Anselm Track
NT
11
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lauren
Oiselle
2:02.98
1
2
Deloache, Becca
11
Georgetown
2:06.56
1
3
Southerland, Sabrina
10
Georgetown
2:07.25
1
4
Hoaldridge, Katie
NJ-NY Track Club
2:08.57
1
1
Bouchard, Mait�
9
Sherbrooke
2:08.91
3
5
Fagade, Titi
12
Fordham
2:08.93
1
2
Celata, Carey
10
Penn
2:09.05
3
6
McKenzie, Lorain
Unattached
2:09.12
1
1
Agana, Amanda
NAPS
2:09.17
4
7
Henkel, Lauren
New York Athlet
2:09.21
1
3
Gaudreault, Gabriella
Unattached
2:09.23
3
4
Malone, Molly
12
Syracuse
2:09.67
3
2
Claudio, Dominique
11
Albany
2:09.82
4
1
Melcher, Annette
US Air Force WCA
2:10.06
2
5
O'NEILL, BRIDGET
9
Dartmouth
2:10.24
3
3
Wade, Brittney
10
Columbia
2:10.54
4
2
Stenman-Fahye, Erinn
12
Ottawa (Canada)
2:10.72
2
4
Howard, Emily
11
Connecticut
2:11.19
4
5
Langton, Kelsey
12
James Madison
2:11.33
4
3
Hubbard, Jocelyn
11
Georgetown
2:11.34
2
4
Taylor, Candace
9
Penn
2:11.41
2
1
Kerst, Amy
12
Hillsdale
2:11.43
6
5
Curit, Maria
12
Stonehill
2:11.52
2
6
Ary, Katelyn
12
College of New J
2:11.56
4
6
Martin, Heather
10
Georgetown
2:11.57
2
7
Johnson, Erica
10
Columbia
2:11.68
4
1
Muscaro, Carly
10
Merrimack
2:12.23
5
8
Moses, Tarika
9
Sprint Tech
2:12.46
4
8
Bills, Trina
NJ-NY Track Club
2:12.54
1
2
Gu�rin, Lisanne
Zenix
2:12.75
5
7
WEISNER, KENNEDY
9
Georgetown
2:12.95
2
6
FLYNN, BRIDGET
9
Dartmouth
2:13.16
3
1
Matherne, Zoe
9
Holy Cross (MA)
2:13.43
7
8
Scott, Gabrielle
12
Harvard
2:13.51
2
2
Shine, Rachael
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:13.72
6
3
Del Rossi, Rebecca
9
Villanova
2:13.73
6
4
Huang, Cindy
12
MIT
2:14.00
6
2
Abelseth, Caitlin
12
Providence
2:14.31
7
5
Fusco, Sarah
12
Bates
2:14.33
6
3
Sylvestre, Beatrice
11
Sherbrooke
2:14.45
5
4
Klett, Jessica
Greater Boston T
2:14.46
5
5
Wood, Keira
12
SUNY Geneseo
2:14.48
5
7
Armstrong, Nicole
9
Villanova
2:14.51
3
6
Rowe, Danielle
11
Fordham
2:14.59
5
1
D. Pr�fontaine, Gabriell
9
Sherbrooke
2:14.76
8
3
Smith, Caroline
9
Johns Hopkins Un
2:14.76
7
1
Gong, Maryann
10
MIT
2:14.78
10
2
Balzano, Kailyn
11
SUNY Cortland
2:14.81
8
6
Isern, Camila
10
Boston College
2:15.18
6
3
Grant, Shanee
9
Stony Brook
2:15.23
8
7
Gardner, Charlotte
12
Ottawa (Canada)
2:15.33
5
4
Morrison, Laura
10
SUNY Fredonia St
2:15.43
7
7
Nabadduka, Medinah
11
Quinnipiac
2:15.55
6
5
Clark, Jane
9
Stony Brook
2:15.61
7
6
Tagoai, Ashli
12
Boston Universit
2:16.33
7
4
AHERN, SHANNON
9
Boston College
2:16.39
8
7
Plante-Dube, Marguerite
11
Laval
2:16.63
7
8
Higgins, Melissa
12
Fordham
2:16.85
5
8
Grippe, Samantha
11
Findlay
2:17.03
7
1
Gormer, Lauren
12
Tufts
2:17.16
9
5
Romak, Christina
10
Boston Universit
2:17.77
8
2
Fox, Erin
10
New Haven
2:18.38
9
3
Gibson, Ireland
9
NYU
2:18.43
9
4
Murawsky, Jennifer
12
Ottawa (Canada)
2:18.45
9
8
Tucker, Leanne
12
Villanova
2:18.56
3
1
Franz, Isabella
10
Connecticut Coll
2:18.65
12
5
Lepage, Taylor
12
Central Connecti
2:18.66
9
6
Wiwchar, Katie
10
Ottawa (Canada)
2:18.75
9
1
Wright, Abigail
11
Springfield
2:18.80
18
2
Markoe, Lauren
11
Keene State
2:18.89
10
1
Wilson, Sarah
12
Stonehill
2:19.03
11
2
Reid, Cori
10
Quinnipiac
2:19.12
12
3
Hughes, Paris
9
Ramapo
2:19.15
10
4
Jewiss, Lizzy
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:19.33
10
7
Johnson, Liz
12
College of New J
2:19.38
9
6
Ginley, Darby
9
Quinnipiac
2:19.60
8
2
Petrie, Katy
12
Quinnipiac
2:19.71
11
3
McBain, Emily
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:19.74
11
5
Tucker, Kiana
9
Shippensburg
2:19.76
10
3
Caron, Alyson
10
Quinnipiac
2:19.82
12
1
Notarstefano, Melanie
12
Fordham
2:19.93
15
4
Grimes, Vivian
10
Boston College
2:20.00
12
4
Horton, Marissa
12
Boston College
2:20.08
11
7
Fields, Ashlynn
11
Boston College
2:20.11
8
1
Miller, Ellen
10
Rutgers
2:20.17
13
6
Chula-maguire, Kim
RMHP
2:20.26
10
2
Moehl, Keelin
11
Amherst
2:20.58
13
2
Pierce, Erin
11
Boston Universit
2:20.70
15
3
Lottermann, Rachel
11
Boston Universit
2:20.92
13
7
Tangney, Olivia
11
New Haven
2:20.99
10
5
Poulin, Marie-Fr�d�rique
Zenix
2:21.03
12
3
Bisson, Brianna
9
Middlebury
2:21.14
15
8
Armstrong, Hallie
10
Boston Universit
2:21.22
9
4
Herrick, Rachel
12
Ramapo
2:21.51
13
1
Walsh, Kara
12
Bryant
2:21.66
14
4
BRADFORD, MADELINE
9
Northeastern
2:21.75
15
2
Springsteadah, Brianna
11
Ramapo
2:21.79
14
8
Jensen, Danika
9
Iona
2:21.97
10
3
He, Wendy
10
NYU
2:21.98
14
4
Sisk, Sarah
11
NYU
2:22.01
14
8
Bitterman, Sarah
Greater Boston T
2:22.16
6
5
GREGORY, JULIA
9
Boston College
2:22.19
11
6
Leclerc, Marianne
Zenix
2:22.31
12
5
Rauls, Leonie
9
Amherst
2:22.37
13
6
Tomasetti, Brooke
12
Bryant
2:22.43
11
8
Sanmiquel, Maud
11
Findlay
2:22.63
8
5
McCormack, Katherine
9
SUNY Geneseo
2:22.72
14
6
Kibathi, Laura
10
Shippensburg
2:22.75
14
6
Kocher, Meghan
11
College of New J
2:22.76
13
7
LAWLOR, KERRYANN
9
Boston College
2:23.05
12
1
Robinson, Jenna
9
Marist
2:23.10
17
2
Pollack, Ashley
10
Bates
2:23.31
17
1
Fouche-Channer, Addis
10
Middlebury
2:23.32
16
1
Walton, Lena
9
Tufts
2:23.43
19
7
Ottati, Megan
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:23.48
14
3
Kitchen, Samantha
10
Rochester
2:23.61
17
7
SEEL, ABBY
9
Boston College
2:23.72
13
2
Carbonell, Alexandra
11
Rhode Island
2:24.03
16
2
Johnson, Ashlee
9
Coast Guard Acad
2:24.04
18
5
Stokesbury, Sara
9
Tufts
2:24.12
15
8
Sykes, Haley
9
Connecticut Coll
2:24.16
14
8
Ifill- Jones, Jamila
10
New Haven
2:24.38
13
3
LaRoche, Maggie
9
WPI (Worcester P
2:24.65
18
2
Sullivan, Morgan
9
Trinity (CT)
2:24.79
19
7
Masucci, Jaclyn
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:24.81
11
4
Wise, Samantha
9
UMass-Lowell
2:24.82
17
3
CARACCIOLO, ROSALIE
10
Northeastern
2:24.87
16
4
Johnson, Emma
10
Quinnipiac
2:25.33
18
3
Schweizer, Megan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:25.39
19
4
Pomroy, Samantha
11
Springfield
2:25.42
16
5
Kennedy, Taylor
9
Colby (ME)
2:25.50
18
5
Tardif, Roseline
Zenix
2:25.54
16
6
Tolman, Emily
11
Colby (ME)
2:25.77
18
6
Hernandez, Gabriela
10
Rochester
2:25.88
16
6
Binggeli, Bonnie
10
SUNY Fredonia St
2:25.92
15
8
HERRERA, HANNAH
10
Amherst
2:25.93
12
4
Veron, Katey
9
Quinnipiac
2:26.03
19
5
Cassidy, Tara-Rose
10
Quinnipiac
2:26.40
19
1
Koch, Danielle
11
Franklin Pierce
2:26.57
20
7
Pereira, Ashley
10
Assumption
2:26.60
16
6
Heffernan, Evie
9
Tufts
2:26.82
19
8
Carberry, Erin
11
Stonehill
2:26.87
11
2
Funaro, Gina
12
St. Thomas Aquin
2:26.97
20
5
Booker, Jazmin
10
Central Connecti
2:27.03
17
7
Emilio, Melissa
9
SUNY Cortland
2:27.41
18
8
Hojlo, Maggie
10
Colby (ME)
2:27.46
16
6
Loomis, Adele
9
Amherst
2:27.55
17
8
Benoist, Chloe
10
Coast Guard Acad
2:27.55
18
1
Nemy, Julia
9
Bates
2:27.96
21
7
Davis, Megan
9
NYU
2:28.14
17
2
Shropshire, Madison
10
Assumption
2:28.29
21
3
Davenport, Lindsey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:28.40
20
7
Caron, Jenna
10
Ottawa (Canada)
2:28.47
19
7
Farrell, Abigail
10
Shippensburg
2:28.92
15
4
Williams, Stephanie
11
Springfield
2:29.11
20
5
Sullivan, Casey
9
Connecticut Coll
2:29.13
20
6
Lappas, Olivia
10
Marist
2:29.79
20
3
Barrameda, Andrea
10
Coast Guard Acad
2:29.82
21
8
Plecinoga, Kaitlin
10
Northeastern
2:30.01
17
1
Thibaud, Emily
9
Springfield
2:30.17
22
8
Averill, Christen
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:30.75
19
4
Sacco, Dusty
11
Bentley
2:31.18
21
7
Ferreri, Catherine
11
Marist
2:32.38
20
2
Talerman, Lily
9
URSINUS
2:32.89
22
8
Knight, Elissa
12
Boston College
2:33.14
15
5
Fries, Julia
NAPS
2:33.28
21
3
Gagnon, Annabelle
9
Coast Guard Acad
2:33.74
22
6
Yemen, Suhaila
9
Ottawa (Canada)
2:34.05
21
7
Sullivan, Elizabeth
9
Assumption
2:34.52
21
8
Payne, Alexandra
10
Albany
2:34.69
20
4
Whalen, Sarah
10
Quinnipiac
2:34.87
22
8
Peper, Lizzy
11
Marist
2:35.55
21
1
Nash, Kelly
9
Marist
2:36.41
23
2
Daley, Briana
9
Trinity (CT)
2:37.63
23
3
St-Laurent, Noemie
Kalenjins
2:37.71
23
5
Baudier, Brittany
12
Bentley
2:37.75
22
6
Villanova, Julia
9
UMass-Lowell
2:45.83
22
4
Matis, Sierra
9
Carleton Univers
2:45.87
23
5
Guillette, Gabriella
12
Brandeis
2:49.68
23
6
Lavin, Kari
3:01.47
23
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipari, Emily
Baa
2:44.02
1
2
Willard, Anna
Nike
2:45.28
1
3
Worthy, Taylor
10
Brown
2:48.26
1
4
Sullivan, Meggie
Central Park Tra
2:49.77
1
5
Renfer, Molly
12
Harvard
2:50.10
1
6
Mackinnon, Chelsea
12
McMaster
2:50.20
1
7
McManus, Katy
New York Athlet
2:52.94
1
1
DiSomma, Claudia
10
Boston College
2:53.14
2
2
Markowitz, Abby
11
Dartmouth
2:53.31
2
3
Westbrook, Tiel
12
James Madison
2:54.02
2
4
SOWINSKI, RACHEL
10
Holy Cross (MA)
2:54.90
2
5
Gillies, Chelsea
12
Ottawa (Canada)
2:54.93
2
1
O'Donnell, Felicia
11
Rutgers
2:55.19
5
6
Lieberman, Mara
12
Fordham
2:55.36
2
7
McGrath, Clare
9
Ottawa (Canada)
2:55.41
2
1
Malloy, Caitlin
New Balance Bost
2:55.58
3
2
Gray, Erica
9
James Madison
2:55.91
3
1
Mazzi, Celine
9
Rutgers
2:55.94
4
8
Grela, Meghan
10
Dartmouth
2:56.18
1
3
Wicker, Christina
10
MIT
2:56.28
3
4
Keating, Molly
11
Providence
2:56.65
3
1
DeSpirito, Julia
9
Rutgers
2:56.81
6
2
Kohlbrenner, Caile
12
Providence
2:56.90
4
2
Zarnke, Sasha
10
Queen's (Ontario
2:56.96
5
3
Gagne, Catherine
12
Laval
2:57.04
4
3
Landry, Kristen
12
James Madison
2:57.10
5
4
Ouellet, Beatrice
10
Laval
2:57.47
5
4
GUEVARA, TIANA
9
Stony Brook
2:57.55
4
8
Feinberg, Joelle
9
Brown
2:57.59
2
5
Bedard, Kaitlyn
10
Rutgers
2:58.04
3
2
Christe, Maggie
10
Connecticut
2:58.05
6
5
Gilbert, Marie-Helene
12
Laval
2:58.42
5
1
Ng, Sharon
11
Wellesley
2:58.78
8
3
Arre, Alyssa
12
Rochester
2:58.80
6
1
Cox, Elizabeth
9
MIT
2:58.85
7
5
Cummings, Breanna
11
Albany
2:58.97
4
6
Smith, Sydney
11
Tufts
2:59.41
5
6
Buonfiglio, Alexandra
10
Stonehill
2:59.45
4
6
Martel, Elaura
11
Sherbrooke
2:59.75
3
7
Eisenberg, Christine
10
Stony Brook
2:59.83
4
8
Edwards, Samantha
11
Laurentian
2:59.87
4
4
Lambert, Alyssa
11
Franklin Pierce
3:00.27
6
7
Lovick, Chinira
9
Albany
3:01.21
5
2
Daly, Mary
12
Trinity (CT)
3:01.50
7
3
Gervais-Pepin, Kloe
12
Kalenjins
3:01.61
7
2
LAWLOR, CAITLIN
9
Providence
3:01.63
8
4
Savage, Chelsea
11
Quinnipiac
3:01.72
7
7
Burke, Sarah
10
Columbia
3:01.75
3
3
Cyr, Laura-Emilie
11
Sherbrooke
3:01.79
8
1
Heaney, Shanna
10
Fordham
3:01.81
9
5
Pelrine, Nicolette
12
Rhode Island
3:01.82
7
6
Ellingson, Kelli
12
Amherst
3:01.87
7
5
MALOY, CATHERINE
9
Boston College
3:01.96
6
7
Thornber, Jenna
12
Laurentian
3:02.86
7
8
Coughlin, Christine
11
Marist
3:03.47
3
6
Borriello, Kristen
9
St. Thomas Aquin
3:03.99
6
4
FREEMAN, MIKELA
10
Hartford
3:04.23
8
7
Bak, Maddy
9
Laurentian
3:05.10
6
2
Tarantino, Olivia
12
Amherst
3:05.16
9
3
Fromme, Alex
9
Connecticut Coll
3:07.63
9
5
Lynch, Allison
Greater Boston T
3:07.76
8
6
Kennedy, Taylor
9
Colby (ME)
3:07.80
8
8
Conway, Alexandra
12
Brown
3:08.03
6
4
Lapham, Sarah
9
Bryant
3:10.05
9
1
Gorberg, Bryn
10
Marist
3:10.10
10
5
Guay, Anna
10
Connecticut Coll
3:10.26
9
6
Capobianco, Gina
9
WPI (Worcester P
3:10.29
9
7
May, Sarah
11
Merrimack
3:10.53
8
7
Gammans, Bay
9
Wheaton (MA)
3:11.29
9
2
Malecki, Jacquelin
9
Albany
3:11.99
10
8
Ratcliffe, Megan
Unattached
3:12.03
7
8
Rashid, Zeena
11
Carleton Univers
3:12.26
5
3
Rice, Haley
12
Hartford
3:12.55
10
4
Pettinella, Alix
12
Bentley
3:13.26
10
8
Reardon, Kylie
9
Merrimack
3:13.74
9
8
Perugini, Becky
9
Connecticut
3:14.60
8
5
Barton, Rebecca
9
Ottawa (Canada)
3:15.21
10
1
Davies, Natalie
9
Franklin Pierce
3:17.09
11
6
Fortoul, Rebecca
11
St. Thomas Aquin
3:17.51
10
2
Harrington, Rachel
9
UMass-Lowell
3:18.32
11
7
Sabatino, Leah
11
Connecticut Coll
3:19.00
10
3
Lozier, Shannon
11
Franklin Pierce
3:19.24
11
8
Schwarz, Kim
10
Marist
3:21.24
10
4
Borek, Maddy
12
Colby (ME)
3:24.20
11
5
Khatib, Jumana
10
St. Thomas Aquin
3:31.73
11
6
Digiantommaso, Kayla
11
Franklin Pierce
3:38.41
11
7
Altschuler, Sydney
10
Lesley U (MA)
3:59.83
11
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quigley, Colleen
12
Florida State
4:29.67
1
2
Schneider, Rachel
Unattached
4:30.62
1
3
Giordano, Dana
11
Dartmouth
4:41.12
1
4
Sadler, Olivia
11
Columbia
4:41.64
1
1
Twombly, Anne
12
New Hampshire
4:44.07
2
5
Peel, Georgia
11
Florida State
4:44.12
1
2
Deloache, Becca
11
Georgetown
4:44.13
2
6
Nagel, Laura
12
Providence
4:44.42
1
1
Oren, Emily
11
Hillsdale
4:45.21
3
3
Chambers, Madeline
11
Georgetown
4:45.94
2
7
Bell, Rolanda
NYAC
4:46.48
1
8
DONAGHU, PIPER
9
Georgetown
4:48.36
1
2
Williamson, Laura
11
Connecticut
4:49.36
3
4
Schudrowitz, Natalie
9
Brown
4:49.56
2
9
Neczypor, Hannah
11
Georgetown
4:49.66
1
5
ILARDA, BRIANNA
9
Providence
4:49.90
2
6
Foland, Aryn
12
Columbia
4:49.94
2
10
Cote, Laurence
12
Laval
4:50.38
1
3
Schlachtenhaufen, Helen
10
Dartmouth
4:50.95
3
7
Mosby, Morgan
US Air Force WCA
4:51.82
2
1
Donegan, Laura Rose
10
New Hampshire
4:52.64
4
8
LEMBO, KATIE
9
Providence
4:52.73
2
9
Saccoach, Sarah
10
Boston Universit
4:52.94
2
4
Williams, Julie
10
Villanova
4:53.15
3
5
Watson, Reid
11
Dartmouth
4:53.59
3
6
O'Keefe, Katherine
12
Boston College
4:53.68
3
10
Markowitz, Elizabeth
11
Dartmouth
4:54.22
2
11
Cutright, Haley
12
Syracuse
4:54.55
2
12
EASTMAN, AUTUMN
9
Georgetown
4:54.94
2
7
Eberhardt, Elizabeth
12
Central Connecti
4:55.20
3
2
Traub, Kristen
11
Marist
4:55.31
4
8
Jordan, Kristen
10
Boston College
4:55.35
3
3
Bungo, Caitlin
10
Villanova
4:55.39
4
4
Carey, Anne
12
Columbia
4:56.26
4
5
Bitcon, Stephanie
9
Syracuse
4:56.62
4
6
Meehan, Tess
10
Johns Hopkins Un
4:56.83
4
7
Stableford, Shelby
11
Boston Universit
4:57.47
4
8
Ernst, Karina
10
Syracuse
4:57.57
4
1
Mendelson, Brittany
10
Central Connecti
4:58.14
6
2
Briody, Terra
12
Connecticut
4:58.74
6
3
Russo, Alex
10
Villanova
4:58.82
6
4
Lyons, Carey
12
Oberlin
4:59.28
6
1
McAdams, Aisha
10
Stonehill
4:59.45
7
9
Bennett, Sarah
11
Dartmouth
5:00.23
4
5
Rocco, Alyse
Greater Boston T
5:00.41
6
10
Nielsen, Sarah
11
Swarthmore
5:00.65
4
9
Adler, Sarah
9
Northeastern
5:00.96
3
11
Whitaker, Kelsey
11
Brandeis
5:00.97
4
2
PEARL, ALANA
9
Connecticut
5:01.27
7
10
Peabody, Clare
9
Brown
5:01.38
3
11
Kreuz, Gabriella
12
Syracuse
5:01.55
3
6
Mace, Abby
11
Connecticut
5:01.59
6
1
Sischo, Katelyn
11
Providence
5:01.86
5
12
KANZ, Isabelle
12
Ottawa (Canada)
5:02.25
3
7
Roberts, Kaleigh
9
Quinnipiac
5:02.26
6
2
Nagy, Erzsie
10
Middlebury
5:02.95
5
8
Wheeler, Kait
12
Keene State
5:03.24
6
9
Johnson, Ingrid
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:03.31
6
1
Spillane, Summer
12
Middlebury
5:03.72
8
3
Serrano, Chelsey
11
New Hampshire
5:03.96
5
2
Vincent, Robin
9
Middlebury
5:04.34
8
3
Braiman, Abigail
12
Brown
5:04.52
7
3
Pruyn, Schuyler
10
Albany
5:04.53
8
1
Anderson, Katrina
12
Long Island U -
5:05.16
9
4
Tevenan, Julie
11
WPI (Worcester P
5:05.49
7
4
Lodge, Melissa
9
Unattached
5:05.90
8
4
Royer, Kathryn
10
Hillsdale
5:05.92
5
10
Campbell, Tracy
11
Quinnipiac
5:06.16
6
5
Tevnan, Brianna
12
Fordham
5:06.16
7
2
Roberts, Nicky
9
Amherst
5:06.18
9
5
McNally, Frances
11
Kutztown
5:06.23
8
5
Murphy, Ashley
12
Johns Hopkins Un
5:06.25
5
6
FANNING, JILLIAN
9
Providence
5:06.63
7
1
Bettac, Erica
11
Findlay
5:07.02
11
3
Guth, Sarah
12
Middlebury
5:07.22
9
1
Jay, Elena
12
Bates
5:07.37
10
7
Powers, Caroline
11
Johns Hopkins Un
5:07.48
7
8
Crane, Georgia
11
Wheaton (MA)
5:07.80
7
12
Livingstone, Alex
9
Ottawa (Canada)
5:07.84
4
4
GUEVARA, TALIA
9
Stony Brook
5:07.88
9
5
Curran, Ashley
10
Connecticut Coll
5:08.12
9
6
Garn, Rachel
9
Iona
5:08.14
5
6
Swertfeger, Sarah
11
SUNY Brockport
5:08.18
9
7
Binczyk, Alyssa
12
NYU
5:08.20
9
2
O'Toole, Sonrisa
12
Wheaton (MA)
5:08.47
10
9
LAGOY, LIZ
9
Connecticut
5:08.91
7
8
Bellusci, Marissa
10
SUNY Geneseo
5:08.96
9
9
Martino, Daniele
9
Iona
5:09.65
9
11
Tuttle, Georgia
10
Columbia
5:09.70
6
6
Wolff, Emily
9
Quinnipiac
5:09.77
8
7
Chaplen, Cameron
11
Quinnipiac
5:09.93
8
7
Ritchie, Olivia
10
Stony Brook
5:10.02
5
12
Pinson, Catherine
9
Temple
5:10.12
6
8
Pouder, Kate
12
Stony Brook
5:10.43
5
3
Briskin, Lizzy
12
Amherst
5:10.53
10
8
Blomback, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
5:11.51
8
4
Rosenzweig, Sara
10
SUNY Geneseo
5:11.97
10
10
Walmsley, Charlotte
11
Brown
5:12.23
7
10
St. Jean, Jennifer
Westchester TC
5:12.25
9
9
Allison, Bryanna
10
Providence
5:12.75
5
5
Lamb, Emily
12
URSINUS
5:12.84
10
1
Fouda, Priyanka
11
Wellesley
5:13.23
12
11
BRADFORD, MADELINE
9
Northeastern
5:13.57
9
6
Dostie, Amber
12
St. Joseph's
5:14.39
10
2
WILSON, JESSICA
10
Bates
5:14.42
11
7
Pisarik, Kristi
12
Brandeis
5:14.57
10
11
Smith, Johanna
10
Albany
5:14.79
7
2
Turlip, Rebecca
11
NYU
5:14.81
12
9
Hollowood, Keelin
10
Providence
5:14.85
8
8
Culhane, Kerri
11
SUNY Cortland
5:15.18
10
10
Nabadduka, Medinah
11
Quinnipiac
5:16.48
8
3
Richards, Marissa
9
UMass-Lowell
5:16.50
11
12
Deming, Brianna
12
Rutgers
5:16.59
7
4
Bottalico, Ariana
10
Fordham
5:16.83
11
1
Bolinger, Taylor
9
Findlay
5:16.96
15
1
CHISHOLM, MOLLY
10
Bates
5:17.18
14
2
Porter, Marissa
10
Marist
5:17.18
14
5
Glockenmeier, Sarah
12
Fordham
5:17.47
11
10
Pryor, Devyn
12
Providence
5:17.83
5
6
Venturo, Brianna
12
Stonehill
5:18.25
11
12
Fournier, Allison
9
College of New J
5:18.57
9
3
Gagnon, Erica
12
Bates
5:18.64
12
11
Ashe, Niamh
10
Quinnipiac
5:18.75
8
7
Schultz, Julie
9
Stonehill
5:18.86
11
4
Peppriell, Ashley
10
SUNY Geneseo
5:18.87
12
9
Lowdon, Cat
10
Amherst
5:19.15
10
11
Stack, Megan
11
College of New J
5:19.31
5
2
Ventarola, Meaghan
10
St. Thomas Aquin
5:20.28
15
8
WASSERMAN, ALICE
10
Tufts
5:20.40
11
5
Roche, Brianne
10
Fordham
5:21.79
12
10
Colford, Brittany
New Balance Bost
5:22.59
10
6
Sarza, Brittany
11
Bryant
5:22.99
12
3
Robinson, Jenna
9
Marist
5:23.00
14
4
Sharon, Edie
10
Wellesley
5:23.18
14
12
Soja, Jessica
12
Quinnipiac
5:23.31
8
11
MacDonald, Jenna
10
Dalhousie
5:24.16
10
1
Holzwarth, Megan
9
SUNY Oneonta
5:24.52
13
5
Bohdan, Erica
10
NYU
5:24.55
14
9
Veron, Katey
9
Quinnipiac
5:24.79
11
10
Hammond, Sarah
11
Providence
5:24.88
11
12
molloy, charlotte
9
Unattached
5:25.02
10
6
Mooney, Haley
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:25.12
14
7
Foster, Sarah
11
Amherst
5:25.25
14
7
Frenzel, Tess
10
Amherst
5:25.64
12
8
McCaleb, Lydia
10
Brandeis
5:26.07
14
8
Lembo, Cara
10
Amherst
5:26.49
12
2
Eatherton, Rachel
9
UMass-Lowell
5:26.59
13
9
Popovitch, Olivia
10
SUNY Oneonta
5:27.03
12
1
Little, Michelyn
11
SUNY Cortland
5:27.06
16
10
Sullivan, Anne
9
Holy Cross (MA)
5:27.72
12
3
Lyman, Lydia
9
UMass-Lowell
5:28.39
15
3
McNeil, Emily
10
Bryant
5:28.48
13
4
Koch, Danielle
11
Franklin Pierce
5:28.96
15
5
Clapp, Helen
9
Amherst
5:29.15
15
4
Pisarik, Jennifer
10
UMass-Lowell
5:29.33
13
11
Grimaldo, Alexandra
10
Stonehill
5:29.48
12
5
Corcoran, Lily
11
Tufts
5:29.82
13
1
Turnage, Bonny
10
Coast Guard Acad
5:30.01
17
6
DONLON, ELLIE
9
Hartford
5:30.23
15
9
Farrell, Kate
10
Brandeis
5:30.35
14
7
Carrier, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
5:30.64
15
11
Donovan, Erin
10
UMass-Lowell
5:31.69
11
6
Svensen, Erin
11
Bryant
5:32.07
13
12
Rezendes, Staci
11
Bryant
5:32.53
12
10
Winter, Emily
11
Connecticut Coll
5:32.66
14
2
Schumann, Allison
10
SUNY Cortland
5:33.57
16
13
Wojtech, Zoe
10
Iona
5:34.12
9
7
Hensel, Maggie
11
Brandeis
5:34.16
13
11
Lalowski, Maggie
9
NYU
5:34.37
14
3
Wagner, Megan
9
SUNY Cortland
5:34.41
16
4
Ells, Hannah
9
Trinity (CT)
5:35.05
16
5
Gurzler, Ashley
Unattached
5:35.23
16
12
Gould, Annie
11
Unattached
5:35.27
14
8
Cwik, Sonja
10
Wellesley
5:36.08
15
8
King, Isabella
9
Wellesley
5:36.42
13
9
Whittle, Sasha
10
Middlebury
5:36.56
13
6
Novo, Roxy
9
Marist
5:36.86
16
9
Burke, Kathryn
10
Bentley
5:36.91
15
2
Perry, Emilia
12
URSINUS
5:37.02
17
3
Peper, Lizzy
11
Marist
5:37.88
17
4
Hagen, Lauren
10
Assumption
5:38.23
17
1
Groen, Maddi
9
Wheaton (MA)
5:38.39
18
7
Davenport, Lindsey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:38.64
16
5
Cardoso, Kylie
10
Quinnipiac
5:38.66
17
8
Schweizer, Megan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:38.99
16
10
Kiernan, Meghan
9
New Haven
5:39.06
15
6
Cronin, Victoria
9
Central Connecti
5:39.06
17
13
O'Meara, Mary Kate
9
Quinnipiac
5:39.34
14
7
Conrad, Caroline
9
Bentley
5:39.77
17
9
Coskren, Danielle
10
Bentley
5:40.00
16
10
Albanese, Samantha
11
Bentley
5:40.06
16
11
Morano, Caroline
10
Holy Cross (MA)
5:40.25
15
11
McGrath, Dawn
SpiderOne
5:40.66
16
12
Courtney, Madison
9
SUNY Fredonia St
5:40.69
15
8
Durso, Jaime
10
Marist
5:41.40
17
12
Johnson, Julia
10
SUNY Fredonia St
5:42.07
16
9
Mueller, Taylor
10
Marist
5:42.32
17
14
EATON, HEATHER
12
St. Joseph's
5:43.15
14
13
Vess, Brianne
10
Marist
5:43.32
16
10
Luparello, Bianca
10
Marist
5:43.82
17
11
MacDonald, Amy
10
Lasell College
5:44.07
17
13
Sorrentino, Danielle
12
New Haven
5:44.75
15
2
O'Grady, Kaitlin
10
St. Thomas Aquin
5:45.57
18
3
Hayes, Chelsea
10
UMass-Lowell
5:46.44
18
12
Ewing, Lindsay
12
Amherst
5:46.78
17
15
Hall, Kara
10
SUNY Fredonia St
5:47.38
14
13
Bunce, Jacqueline
10
Marist
5:47.59
17
4
Nemeth, Chelsea
12
URSINUS
5:47.98
18
5
Amaya, Lysabela
NAPS
5:48.36
18
6
Stevens, Alexis
NAPS
5:51.20
18
14
Mistretta, Jenny
9
Boston Universit
5:51.55
16
10
Geiger, Katayzyna
10
Albany
5:52.36
13
7
Rothman, Alissa
12
Amherst
5:57.51
18
8
Dellicarri, Allison
10
Marist
5:58.59
18
9
LONG, SOPHIE
10
Trinity (CT)
5:58.66
18
10
Thomas, Ariana
12
Lesley U (MA)
6:05.08
18
11
Grimes, Danielle
11
URSINUS
6:05.86
18
12
Lagasse, Kim
11
Wheaton (MA)
6:06.45
18
13
McHenry, Kathryn
10
Amherst
6:07.60
18
12
Rielly, Erin
12
Stonehill
NT
11
12
Bolick, Kim
12
Connecticut Coll
NT
5
13
Chula-maguire, Kim
RMHP
NT
10
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
See, Heidi
Furman Elite
8:55.20
1
2
Matthews, Katie
Baa
9:02.98
1
3
Salerno, Melissa
Furman Elite
9:07.75
1
4
Westphal, Liv
11
Boston College
9:08.99
1
5
Davidson, Hannah
Stotan Racing
9:11.67
1
6
Lipari, Emily
Baa
9:16.04
1
7
Malone, Margo
11
Syracuse
9:16.11
1
8
Fern�ndez, Blanca
11
Temple
9:16.24
1
9
Fitzpatrick, Sydney
New Balance Bost
9:25.83
1
10
Hottenrott, Laura
11
Boston College
9:27.56
1
11
Winslow, Danielle
11
Boston College
9:28.17
1
1
Chambers, Madeline
11
Georgetown
9:29.20
2
2
Mullins, Lauren
11
Providence
9:29.79
2
12
Woolven, Pippa
12
Florida State
9:33.69
1
3
Linde, Maura
12
Syracuse
9:37.08
2
13
Williams, Caroline
New York Athlet
9:37.17
1
4
YOUNG, LUCY
10
Northeastern
9:37.20
2
5
Galat, Kristina
11
Hillsdale
9:37.27
2
6
Loeb, Frances
12
Johns Hopkins Un
9:37.81
2
7
Delozier, Sarah
12
Dartmouth
9:39.11
2
8
Roa, Karen
New Balance Bost
9:39.30
2
1
Lacourse, Jessy
Unattached
9:39.44
3
2
Dub�-Lavoie, Aur�lie
Lavironde
9:40.22
3
3
Latraverse, Frederique
10
Laval
9:41.86
3
4
Gauthier, Anne-Marie
10
Laval
9:42.02
3
9
Pham, Claudia
12
Dartmouth
9:44.76
2
10
Woodruff, Chelsi
12
Florida State
9:46.71
2
11
O'Dea, Jordan
10
Northeastern
9:46.75
2
5
Wilson, Colleen
12
Dalhousie
9:47.92
3
12
Lanois, Alison
12
Dartmouth
9:47.99
2
14
Davidson, Madeleine
12
Boston College
9:48.01
1
13
Blake, Bridget
9
Florida State
9:48.27
2
6
Bernatchez, Francesca
9
Laval
9:48.50
3
7
Borofski, Nicole
10
Stonehill
9:49.01
3
1
Kennedy, Isabelle
9
Boston College
9:49.23
4
14
Castrogivanni, Brianna
Unattached
9:50.38
2
15
Mundell, Tessa
10
James Madison
9:52.36
2
2
Ferland-Daigle, Marilou
11
Laval
9:52.71
4
3
Mercier, Jeanne
12
Laval
9:53.81
4
4
RUFFO, KERRI
9
Northeastern
9:55.83
4
16
WISMER, Katie
12
Laurentian
9:55.91
2
5
Sinclair, Lexi
11
Amherst
9:56.42
4
6
Dubrow, Jenna
12
Temple
9:56.76
4
8
Fahey, Kelly
10
Tufts
9:56.77
3
9
Van Den Heuvel, Louise
New Balance Bost
9:58.03
3
1
RICKERT, AMANDA
10
Boston College
9:58.12
5
10
BARRY, MACKENZIE
9
Providence
9:58.52
3
11
MELLY, ERIN
9
Columbia
9:59.15
3
7
Jones, Abigail
12
Brown
9:59.22
4
8
Lobert, Marissa
10
Laurentian
10:00.48
4
12
Chappell, Ellen
12
Dalhousie
10:00.88
3
2
Picard-Arsenault, Josee
12
Laval
10:02.78
5
13
Davenport, Lydia
10
Brown
10:04.44
3
3
SHORTER, JULIA
9
New Hampshire
10:05.95
5
4
Kary, Lindsay
10
Queen's (Ontario
10:07.06
5
5
Keiran, Sarah
10
New Hampshire
10:07.16
5
6
GILMORE, RILEY
9
New Hampshire
10:07.19
5
9
GORNISIEWICZ, SAVANNA
10
Amherst
10:07.78
4
10
Kennedy, Michelle
12
Laurentian
10:08.21
4
7
McDonough, Alanna
11
Colby (ME)
10:10.77
5
8
Gollin, Beth
12
Coast Guard Acad
10:11.93
5
11
MOFFETT, LEIGH
9
Dartmouth
10:13.60
4
9
Marcolini, Emily
10
Laurentian
10:13.74
5
1
Maloney, Colleen
9
Albany
10:14.08
6
2
Ryan, Elizabeth
Greater Boston T
10:16.50
6
14
CALDWELL, ELIZABETH
10
Stony Brook
10:16.81
3
12
Talevi, Valentina
11
Albany
10:16.97
4
13
Mullins, Margaret
11
Boston College
10:18.47
4
10
HAWKINS, COURTNEY
10
Rhode Island
10:19.17
5
3
Kotas, Lauren
11
SUNY Fredonia St
10:20.43
6
11
McLoughlin, Brianna
12
SUNY Oneonta
10:20.97
5
4
Merritt, Beth
11
SUNY Brockport
10:21.32
6
5
Solimine, Julie
12
Providence
10:21.51
6
6
Bickford, Taylor
12
Wellesley
10:24.46
6
14
PREDMORE, ELIZABETH
11
Boston College
10:24.97
4
7
Mears, Laura
10
Johns Hopkins Un
10:25.06
6
8
Gillis, Meg
12
Tufts
10:26.87
6
9
Bida, Mary Kate
10
SUNY Oneonta
10:28.28
6
12
Reid-Shaw, Indy
10
Swarthmore
10:28.88
5
13
Nealon, Tara
12
College of New J
10:29.93
5
10
Homeyer, Kristen
9
SUNY Geneseo
10:34.13
6
11
Nicholson, Olivia
9
Tufts
10:34.21
6
12
Meko, Kyra
9
Johns Hopkins Un
10:36.65
6
14
Dwyer, Deirdre
10
SUNY Oneonta
10:37.15
5
15
Edwards, Samantha
11
Laurentian
10:39.08
5
13
molloy, charlotte
9
Unattached
10:39.19
6
14
ADAMS, MADELINE
9
Boston College
10:42.95
6
15
Malone, Rachel
12
SUNY Brockport
10:43.45
4
16
Corsaro, Lily
11
NYU
10:53.66
4
15
Ketchum, Kristina
11
Quinnipiac
11:03.02
6
16
Silva, Jordan
11
Wheaton (MA)
11:17.74
6
15
Garber, Ari
NT
3
16
Letourneau, Manon
12
Laval
NT
3
16
Schiffhauer, Mara
9
Marist
NT
5
17
Tuxbury, Annmarie
11
Bryant
NT
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jesseman, Erica
16:20.73
1
2
Mantilla, Leila
11
Columbia
16:38.66
1
3
Van Kleunen, Lucy
10
Brown
16:56.68
1
4
Barry, Megan
12
Unattached
16:56.91
1
5
Hyland, Rachel
Baa
16:56.92
1
6
Nash, Melissa
New Balance Bost
17:00.92
1
7
GOTTLIEB, BRIDGET
9
Johns Hopkins Un
17:01.28
1
8
Eickhoff, Leah
12
Brown
17:03.60
1
9
Winslow, Brittany
11
Boston College
17:04.01
1
10
Jerotich, Pascaline
10
American Interna
17:05.40
1
11
Siler, Samantha
10
Columbia
17:05.87
1
12
Varanka, Sasha
New Balance Bost
17:07.73
1
1
Eickelberg, Elizabeth
Unattached
17:10.52
2
2
Skodis, Rebecca
11
Syracuse
17:10.99
2
3
Minty, Jess
New Balance Bost
17:11.14
2
13
Leonhardt, Kerri
Greater Boston T
17:14.07
1
14
McIntyre, Hannah
9
Hillsdale
17:26.75
1
4
Hendry, Fiona
10
Syracuse
17:27.71
2
5
Ritchie, Megan
11
Boston College
17:28.61
2
6
Dooley, Tara
11
Bentley
17:30.09
2
7
Walsh, Adrian
10
Middlebury
17:32.53
2
8
Drapeau, Alyssa
11
SUNY Oneonta
17:36.67
2
15
Kamrani, Pegah
10
Columbia
17:38.26
1
9
OREN, MOLLY
10
Hillsdale
17:38.62
2
10
Casey, Nicole
Greater Boston T
17:38.95
2
11
Norton, Casey
10
Shippensburg
17:47.12
2
12
Christenson, McKaela
10
Academy of Art U
17:52.33
2
1
McBride, Shannon
12
Central Connecti
17:53.91
3
2
Stepanova, Victoria
12
Rochester
17:54.34
3
13
Castrogivanni, Joanna
12
SUNY Geneseo
17:54.46
2
16
Lehmann, Emma
12
Oberlin
17:55.25
1
3
Jeter, Hannah
9
Holy Cross (MA)
17:57.46
3
4
Wilson, Stephanie
Unattached
17:57.88
3
14
Kerwin, Sarah Jane
12
Oberlin
17:57.91
2
17
Dearborn, Krisztina
12
Central Connecti
18:03.58
1
5
Bauer, Shannon
10
Siena
18:05.38
3
15
Manela, Corinne
11
Kutztown
18:06.05
2
16
Hughes, Ashton
11
SUNY Geneseo
18:11.44
2
17
Carlson, Katie
12
Middlebury
18:15.93
2
6
Faust, Christina
Unattached
18:18.57
3
7
Genovesi, Marielle
12
SUNY Oneonta
18:19.13
3
8
Macfarlane, Christie
11
Siena
18:20.96
3
9
Dye, Ameena
12
SUNY Cortland
18:21.80
3
10
WELSH, MARY
10
Holy Cross (MA)
18:23.30
3
18
Messina, Kate
New Balance Bost
18:25.42
2
19
LEVIN, DANNA
10
Boston College
18:28.72
2
11
Ruich, Melanie
11
Findlay
18:33.69
3
18
Stasiuk, Alexandra
12
American Interna
18:35.92
1
12
Bleichert, Dominica
9
Siena
18:39.15
3
13
Wright, Amanda
Sisu Project
18:41.52
3
14
Flock, Abby
12
Johns Hopkins Un
18:42.74
3
15
Boutin, Savanna
10
Carleton Univers
18:43.20
3
16
Pagliuca, Antonia
9
Assumption
18:45.26
3
20
Knott, Alyssa
12
SUNY Geneseo
18:45.39
2
17
MacDonald, Molly
12
Kutztown
18:57.10
3
18
CURLIN, MARGARET
10
Trinity (CT)
18:57.53
3
19
Freestone, Brianna
12
Marist
18:57.59
3
20
Manzo, Jillian
11
College of New J
18:58.56
3
21
APOSTOLIDIS, DAPHNE
10
Northeastern
19:20.43
3
22
La Vallee, Heather
11
SUNY Brockport
19:48.88
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Monique
Shore AC
08.21
nwi
1
2
Grant, Shanice
11
Villanova
08.46
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Karelle
12
Ottawa (Canada)
08.56
nwi
1
4
Anthony, Michelle
12
Albany
08.57
nwi
1
5
Walden, Emerald
12
Villanova
08.58
nwi
1
1
Chijioke, Iris
11
Columbia
08.64
nwi
2
2
Sobah, Tonique
12
American Interna
08.66
nwi
2
3
Bikanova, Saija
11
Connecticut
08.84
nwi
2
4
Saccone, Ally
10
Boston Universit
08.86
nwi
2
1
Morrison, Niamani
9
Albany
08.92
nwi
3
2
Andrews, Drew
9
Rutgers
08.93
nwi
3
6
Biswal, Devyani
12
Ottawa (Canada)
08.94
nwi
1
5
Lee, Jessica
9
Quinnipiac
08.96
nwi
2
6
James, Kaprice
11
Rutgers
08.96
nwi
2
3
Robinson, Meagan
12
Rutgers
08.98
nwi
3
1
Erickson, Deya
Sprint Tech
09.00
nwi
4
4
Garnick, Betsy
10
Northeastern
09.00
nwi
3
5
O'Neil, Rachael
9
Academy of Art U
09.00
nwi
3
7
Jancsurak, Sophie
11
Boston Universit
09.01
nwi
2
6
Van Metre, Rachel
11
Brown
09.02
nwi
3
7
Wiggins, Ashley
9
Connecticut
09.02
nwi
1
7
Showman, Pam
12
Findlay
09.03
nwi
3
8
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
09.03
nwi
3
8
Genard, Nicole
11
Northeastern
09.04
nwi
1
1
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
09.09
nwi
5
9
Renna, Emily
12
Rhode Island
09.12
nwi
1
2
Brownlee, Simone
10
Temple
09.13
nwi
4
2
Marks, Ashleigh
11
Rhode Island
09.13
nwi
5
3
Esernio, Jeana
11
Stonehill
09.15
nwi
4
3
Ludew, Kelly
10
Wheaton (MA)
09.16
nwi
5
4
Hollis, Torrey
12
Kutztown
09.16
nwi
4
5
MacLean, Grace
10
Maine
09.16
nwi
4
4
Ollier, Mary
10
Queen's (Ontario
09.17
nwi
5
5
Noell, Tehya
9
Boston Universit
09.17
nwi
5
6
Vadnais, Paige
11
Albany
09.17
nwi
4
7
Petruzzelis, Katherine
12
Villanova
09.17
nwi
4
6
Hill, Allison
10
Bates
09.19
nwi
5
8
Jacques, Sydnee
10
Temple
09.19
nwi
4
7
Joseph, Bianca
9
Columbia
09.23
nwi
5
1
Goodyear, Beatrice
10
Dartmouth
09.27
nwi
7
1
Hitscherich, Alanna
9
Holy Cross (MA)
09.30
nwi
6
9
Lobaton, Karen
11
Rhode Island
09.31
nwi
4
1
Chen, Hannah
9
MIT
09.37
nwi
8
1
Fontaine, Raevyn
9
Wheaton (MA)
09.39
nwi
10
2
Pellegrini, Liz
11
WPI (Worcester P
09.39
nwi
6
3
McDonagh, Kristen
12
Boston College
09.42
nwi
6
2
Burns, Breann
9
Rhode Island
09.44
nwi
7
2
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Dartmouth
09.45
nwi
10
3
Sullivan, Kelsey
9
Northeastern
09.45
nwi
7
8
Wolliston, Melissa
10
Central Connecti
09.45
nwi
5
2
Hicks, Sarah
10
Central Connecti
09.46
nwi
8
4
Price, Jackie
11
Franklin Pierce
09.46
nwi
6
5
McKechenie, Hailey
10
Ottawa (Canada)
09.49
nwi
6
4
Savoie, Michelle
11
Rhode Island
09.50
nwi
7
5
Pumphrey, Laura
12
WPI (Worcester P
09.52
nwi
7
6
Darsney, Kerstin
9
UMass-Lowell
09.55
nwi
7
3
Atkinson, Anna
9
Boston College
09.56
nwi
8
4
Barnett, Sarah
10
Merrimack
09.57
nwi
8
7
Barron, Julia
9
Boston College
09.59
nwi
7
5
Hitchcock-Smith, Katie
10
Smith
09.60
nwi
8
6
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.61
nwi
8
6
MacDonald, Racquel
11
Boston College
09.62
nwi
6
7
Boyd, Azariah
9
Stonehill
09.63
nwi
6
1
Amedee, Jessica
9
UMass-Lowell
09.67
nwi
9
2
Braxton, Nailah
10
Albany
09.68
nwi
9
8
Barbaro, Christina
9
Quinnipiac
09.69
nwi
7
1
Lawson, Miranda
10
Dartmouth
09.70
nwi
11
9
Butler, Danesha
12
Shippensburg
09.70
nwi
5
3
Griewisch, Hailey
12
SUNY Fredonia St
09.72
nwi
10
8
Abrams, Andrea
11
Ottawa (Canada)
09.72
nwi
6
7
Womboldt, Erin
11
Springfield
09.75
nwi
8
8
Haar, Nichole
12
Wheaton (MA)
09.76
nwi
8
3
Barros, Jessica
10
Wheaton (MA)
09.79
nwi
9
4
DeJournett, Shanelle
10
Brown
09.80
nwi
9
5
Ferreira, Kelsey
9
Wheaton (MA)
09.81
nwi
9
6
Violin, Alicia
12
Laurentian
09.82
nwi
9
4
Franciosi, Christina
9
Boston College
09.83
nwi
10
2
Medellin, Danielle
11
NYU
09.85
nwi
11
7
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.88
nwi
9
3
DeBari, Annalisa
9
Tufts
09.98
nwi
11
5
Shimonov, Rebecca
11
NYU
10.02
nwi
10
4
Bossi, Lauren
10
Hartford
10.04
nwi
11
6
Monti, Lindsey
9
UMass-Lowell
10.06
nwi
10
7
Sweeney, Heather
11
Brown
10.07
nwi
10
8
Sherman, Justine
9
WPI (Worcester P
10.15
nwi
10
1
Comeau, Alyson
9
UMass-Lowell
10.21
nwi
12
5
Varney, Rebecca
9
Bryant
10.21
nwi
11
2
Bastien, Solene
11
Albany
10.23
nwi
12
3
Lucien, Nafthalia
Unattached
10.25
nwi
12
1
Fuller, Maggie
11
Hartford
10.29
nwi
13
4
Valencia, Aimee
11
Coast Guard Acad
10.36
nwi
12
6
Gillespie, Meaghan
10
Marist
10.37
nwi
11
5
Kaplan, Samantha
10
Wheaton (MA)
10.38
nwi
12
7
Akinyemi, Toluwa
9
Tufts
10.40
nwi
11
8
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
10.44
nwi
9
6
Buczek, Catherine
9
URSINUS
10.53
nwi
12
8
McCahill, Alexandra
12
Marist
10.64
nwi
11
7
Leahy, Olyvia
11
Bentley
10.75
nwi
12
8
Kearns, Krystal
10
Assumption
10.77
nwi
12
2
Levy, Monica
9
Bentley
10.82
nwi
13
3
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca
10
Bryant
10.84
nwi
13
4
Froehlich, Tatiana
12
Bentley
11.04
nwi
13
5
Hansen, Tara
9
St. Thomas Aquin
11.22
nwi
13
6
Espinoza, Francesca
9
Ottawa (Canada)
11.56
nwi
13
7
Snyder, Krista
11
URSINUS
11.89
nwi
13
8
Zehner, Corinne
11
Hillsdale
14.79
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adioo, Davis,
Candelar, Watson
Long Island U -
3:43.48
1
1
Famble, Nicholas,
Saunders, Farquhar
Rutgers
3:44.33
2
2
Evans, Hendersh,
Kikut, Meech
Dartmouth
3:45.30
2
1
Rowe, Stuart,
Wright, Fagade
Fordham
3:47.40
3
3
Scott, Harvey,
Graham, Sneed
Academy of Art U
3:47.98
2
2
Zehner, Shea,
Guy, Duber
Hillsdale
3:48.25
3
2
Jacques, Lela,
Stenman-, Edwards
Ottawa (Canada)
3:48.72
1
1
Gray, Esernio,
Kent, Curit
Stonehill
3:49.60
4
2
Forbes, Burrow,
Johnson, Simmons
James Madison
3:50.37
4
4
Hayes, Wilson-J,
Wilkins, Scott
Villanova
3:50.40
2
3
Grant, Soto,
Andrews, Sokolova
Rutgers
3:50.48
4
4
Fells, Tucker,
Sheehan, Lundy
Shippensburg
3:50.75
4
3
Ahern, Daniel,
DiSomma, Gross
Boston College
3:51.04
3
1
Myre-Bou, Jacques,
Sylvestr, Bouchard
Sherbrooke
3:51.70
5
1
Nixon, Van Gild,
Carrasco, Wattely
Southern Connect
3:52.34
8
4
Lascelle, Blamahsa,
Johnson, Stewart
American Interna
3:52.53
3
1
Okankwu, Gardner,
Gillies, Martel-L
Ottawa (Canada)
3:53.61
6
5
Sanmique, Hernande,
Gaerke, Stump
Findlay
3:53.68
4
2
Spriggs, Cascio,
Mead, Ary
College of New J
3:54.69
5
3
St-Pierr, Lamontag,
Plante-D, Cote
Laval
3:54.95
5
5
Knebes, Watts,
Udaya, Holt
New Haven
3:55.06
2
2
Porter, Edwards,
Kowalczy, Galasso
Rochester
3:56.71
6
3
Ackerman, Showman,
Guagenti, Grippe
Findlay
3:56.90
6
3
Coleman, LaRoche,
St. Fleu, Gaston
Temple
3:57.29
1
1
Ryan, Wood,
Bamford, Schwartz
SUNY Geneseo
3:58.39
7
2
Price, Rhinehar,
Pellegri, Strangio
WPI (Worcester P
3:58.44
7
5
Williams, Christe,
Howard, Bikanova
Connecticut
3:59.02
3
2
Knittel, Dai,
Gong, Chen
MIT
3:59.05
8
4
McDonald, Nordquis,
Johnson, Smith
Johns Hopkins Un
3:59.12
5
3
Spring, Washingt,
He, Gibson
NYU
3:59.53
8
4
Kupiec, Conant,
LaVoie, Chaffee
SUNY Cortland
3:59.82
6
3
Ludew, Akindole,
Epplett, Gustavso
Wheaton (MA)
4:00.07
7
5
Loss, Allen,
Smith, Gormer
Tufts
4:00.08
6
4
Relay Team
Fordham
4:00.66
7
4
Ehrenber, Snelling,
Oliver, Markonic
Bates
4:01.38
8
5
Boldosse, Dangerfi,
Nice, Evans
Kutztown
4:01.99
8
5
Doyle, Giles,
Athanaso, Tolman
Colby (ME)
4:02.33
7
1
Allen, Johnson,
Blanton, Guillaum
Ramapo
4:03.28
9
2
Boncal, Truman,
Salmon, Lepage
Central Connecti
4:04.26
9
1
Dambache, Binggeli,
Feldman, Morrison
SUNY Fredonia St
4:04.87
10
3
Pomroy, Skillin,
Rice, Wright
Springfield
4:05.11
9
2
Ng, Kiley,
Narvaez, Hanlon
Wellesley
4:05.24
10
4
Sloezen, Borriell,
Funaro, Borriell
St. Thomas Aquin
4:05.61
9
5
Garnick, Sullivan,
Reilly, Alexande
Northeastern
4:06.85
5
1
Tonyai, Lyons,
Sullivan, Daly
Trinity (CT)
4:08.57
11
2
Prijs, Lamb,
Snyder, Buczek
URSINUS
4:09.41
11
3
Labarang, Caron,
McGrath, Wiwchar
Ottawa (Canada)
4:10.51
10
5
Randolph, Kocher,
Celestin, Johnson
College of New J
4:12.62
9
4
Rembetsy, Blanch,
Hojlo, Brooks
Colby (ME)
4:12.68
10
1
Ahlers, Cobb,
Gagnon, Cummings
Coast Guard Acad
4:13.62
12
3
Bjorkman, Vener,
Sheeran, Jacobsen
Connecticut Coll
4:13.94
11
2
Loney, Lambert,
Zeigler, Phipps
Franklin Pierce
4:14.70
12
3
Previte, Burke,
Beedle, Sampong
Gordon (MA)
4:15.90
12
4
Nunez, Tomasett,
Walsh, Varney
Bryant
4:20.46
11
5
McKechen, Roxborou,
Larrambo, MacMilla
Ottawa (Canada)
4:22.33
11
4
Barton, Dilati,
McBride, Murawsky
Ottawa (Canada)
4:24.23
12
5
Osland, Ricardo,
McRae, Matis
Carleton Univers
4:34.60
12
4
Smith-Je, Joseph,
Foley, Vodopia
Connecticut
NT
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarvis, Swanepoe,
Over, Quigley
Florida State
11:04.53
1
2
Cutright, Kreuz,
Malone, Malone
Syracuse
11:33.01
1
3
Galat, Duber,
Kerst, Oren
Hillsdale
11:34.65
1
4
Worthy, Suchland,
Stanton, Peabody
Brown
11:36.35
1
5
Maxwell, Fernande,
Vincent, Nagy
Middlebury
11:44.92
1
6
McGrath, Okankwu,
Gardner, Kanz
Ottawa (Canada)
11:56.67
1
7
Johnson, McDonald,
Smith, Meehan
Johns Hopkins Un
11:59.82
1
8
Feinberg, Holt,
Braiman, Schudrow
Brown
12:02.77
1
9
Balzano, Kupiec,
Emilio, Blomback
SUNY Cortland
12:03.08
1
10
Masucci, Small,
Jewiss, Shine
SUNY Oneonta
12:04.12
1
11
Wood, Murphy,
Loughnan, Solimine
UMass-Lowell
12:04.97
1
1
Curran, Jacobsen,
Sykes, Bolick
Connecticut Coll
12:09.66
2
12
Fournier, Spriggs,
Ary, Stack
College of New J
12:10.71
1
2
Brindle, Corrado,
Preston, Brown
Allegheny
12:11.52
2
3
Coughlin, Craig,
Horner, Gaye
Marist
12:17.31
2
4
Grippe, Stump,
Sanmique, Bettac
Findlay
12:21.59
2
5
Gillies, McBride,
Wiwchar, Murawsky
Ottawa (Canada)
12:21.85
2
6
Bellusci, Wandy,
McCormac, Wood
SUNY Geneseo
12:22.44
2
7
Stepanov, Galasso,
Hernande, Arre
Rochester
12:22.74
2
13
Stenman-, McKechen,
Caron, Livingst
Ottawa (Canada)
12:34.43
1
8
Herrick, Allen,
Springst, Hughes
Ramapo
12:35.99
2
9
Bottalic, Farrell,
Heaney, Glockenm
Fordham
12:39.25
2
10
Sax, Prusaczy,
Walton, Cox
Tufts
12:43.19
2
11
Johnson, Ahlers,
Benoist, Gollin
Coast Guard Acad
12:46.26
2
12
La Valle, Merritt,
Swertfeg, Malone
SUNY Brockport
12:47.89
2
13
Deshaies, Siry,
Taylor, Mooney
SUNY Plattsburgh
12:48.54
2
14
Lamb, Buczek,
Prijs, Perry
URSINUS
12:50.36
2
15
McBain, Keys,
Ottati, Popovitc
SUNY Oneonta
13:01.69
2
16
Boutin, Ricardo,
Matis, McRae
Carleton Univers
13:37.55
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgosh, Alyssa
12
Bates
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
2
LaRoche, Kiersten
12
Temple
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
3
Plant, Kendra
9
Franklin Pierce
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
4
Hyde, Nadine
11
Franklin Pierce
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
5
Edwards, Jillian
10
NYU
10.19m
(33'5)
1
6
Treske, Erika
10
Boston Universit
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
7
Boich, Fallyn
10
Boston College
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
8
Adeyeye, Mary
10
Albany
10.09m
(33'1)
1
9
Clark, Amber
11
Bates
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
10
Pascucci, Adrienne
10
Boston Universit
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
11
Cunha, Michelle
10
St. Joseph's
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
12
Fenenbock, Alyssa
11
Brandeis
8.18m
(26'10)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Michaela
9
Rhode Island
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
2
Ostapkovich, Alita
12
Villanova
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
3
Farrington, Brynnan
12
Bentley
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
4
Showman, Pam
12
Findlay
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
5
Talesnick, Lily
12
Trinity (CT)
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
6
Porcaro, Chelsee
9
Boston College
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
7
Gadway, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
8
Knapski, Anna
12
Findlay
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
9
Benoit, Shelby
12
Wheaton (MA)
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
10
Joachim, Breanna
11
Wheaton (MA)
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
11
Martindale, Kelli
9
Columbia
9.48m
(31'1)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Kelly
11
Connecticut
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
2
Pierson, Trisha
11
Stonehill
12.07m
(39'7)
1
3
Doolittle, Zoe
9
Albany
12.04m
(39'6)
1
4
Birnbrauer, Amanda
Unattached
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
5
Taitel, Zoe
9
Northeastern
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
6
Donohoe, Ashley
10
Maine
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
7
Walker, Veleisha
12
Albany
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
8
Farrell, Gaelin
9
Stonehill
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
9
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
10
Assumption
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
10
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.51m
(37'9)
1
11
Streacker, Liz
10
Findlay
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
12
Igwe, Chinwe
10
Albany
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Becky
Unattached
17.68m
(58'0)
1
2
Averesch, Kendra
12
Findlay
15.37m
(50'5)
1
3
Barrett, Jacqui
Unattached
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
4
Berg, Emmaline
Shore Athletic C
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
5
Natrasevschi, Josie
9
Brown
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
6
Ebose, Osazenoriuwa
12
Swarthmore
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
7
Bikanova, Saija
11
Connecticut
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
8
Neves, Katja
10
Rhode Island
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
9
Serunian, Jenna
10
Northeastern
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
10
Bazile, Michelle
9
Brown
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
11
Belinsky, Tara
9
Connecticut
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
12
Johnson, Janice
12
Albany
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
13
Eason, Jessica
12
Rhode Island
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plant, Kendra
9
Franklin Pierce
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
2
Morgosh, Alyssa
12
Bates
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
3
Lepley, Maggie
10
Stonehill
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
4
Tenczar, Jenn
11
Stonehill
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
5
Millstrom, Alex
12
Bates
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
6
Piotrowicz, Kate
11
WPI (Worcester P
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
7
Salmela, Nicole
9
Springfield
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
8
Lodge, Gabby
10
St. Joseph's
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
9
Edwards, Jillian
10
NYU
10.11m
(33'2)
1
10
Quinn, Emily
9
Franklin Pierce
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
11
Cunha, Michelle
10
St. Joseph's
7.90m
(25'11)
1
12
Duplice, Meghan
11
Central Connecti
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
2
Vadis, Manuela
10
Rhode Island
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
3
Joachim, Breanna
11
Wheaton (MA)
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
4
Mazur, Samantha
9
Connecticut
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
5
Puckett, Samantha
11
Bryant
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
6
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.87m
(45'6)
1
7
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.77m
(45'2)
1
8
Provost, Elizabeth
11
Holy Cross (MA)
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
9
Taitel, Zoe
9
Northeastern
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
10
Hyde, Nadine
11
Franklin Pierce
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
11
Clark, Amber
11
Bates
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
12
Jone, Keziann
CUNY Kingsboroug
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
13
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
10
Assumption
11.00m
(36'1)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopano, Lauren
11
Albany
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
2
Rose, Alexandra
11
Northeastern
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
3
Chapman, Megan
11
Connecticut
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
4
Terry, Chelse
11
Central Connecti
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
5
Gadway, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
6
Douglas, Bridget
9
Dartmouth
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
7
Moreino, Aysha
11
Rhode Island
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
8
Ostapkovich, Alita
12
Villanova
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
9
Johnson, Janice
12
Albany
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
10
Janes, Grace
11
Rhode Island
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
11
Boardman, Emily
11
Maine
13.06m
(42'10)
1
12
Markos, Carly
10
Springfield
11.33m
(37'2)
1
13
Harrison, Jonee
10
Bryant
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
12
Albany
19.97m
(65'6)
1
2
Wilson, Lisa
Greater Boston T
18.99m
(62'3.5)
1
3
Averesch, Kendra
12
Findlay
17.40m
(57'1)
1
4
King, Erica
10
Findlay
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
5
Streacker, Liz
10
Findlay
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
6
Igwe, Chinwe
10
Albany
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
7
Knapski, Anna
12
Findlay
16.26m
(53'4)
1
8
Thomas, Kelli
9
Connecticut
16.18m
(53'1)
1
9
McFetters, Robyn
11
Maine
16.13m
(52'11)
1
10
Bazile, Michelle
9
Brown
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
11
Vermillion, Heather
12
Brown
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
12
Thornton, Sarah
Greater Boston T
ND
(--)
1
13
Natrasevschi, Josie
9
Brown
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Salley, Jessica
12
New Hampshire
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Bikanova, Saija
11
Connecticut
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Guagenti, Lydia
11
Findlay
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Petruzzelis, Katherine
12
Villanova
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Conley, Janel
11
Rhode Island
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
McDonagh, Kristen
12
Boston College
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Schaeffer, Erin
10
Brown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
MacLean, Grace
10
Maine
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Saunders, Ronea
12
Central Connecti
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Magee, Madelyn
11
Columbia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Reid, Rochelle
12
Albany
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Janneh, Jamila
11
Temple
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Hotz, Hillary
12
Central College
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
16
Darsney, Kerstin
9
UMass-Lowell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Samaroo, Aubryn
10
Brown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
18
Kelley, Alana
11
UMass-Lowell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Golia, Becki
9
Amherst
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Akande, Morayo
11
Brown
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaRoche, Kiersten
12
Temple
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Kanyo, Emi
10
Connecticut
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Silhan, Erica
9
New Haven
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
LaCoste, Melissa
11
Holy Cross (MA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Fuller, Maggie
11
Hartford
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Pascucci, Adrienne
10
Boston Universit
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Prochnow, Kayla
12
Albany
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Quigley, Fallon
9
Marist
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Michta, Kristina
11
UMass-Lowell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Davies, Jocelyn
11
Bryant
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
McGregor, Ianna
9
New Haven
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Santos, Paige
9
Providence
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Zurlo, Morgan
11
Holy Cross (MA)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Moran, Erika
10
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
15
Sokolova, Oksana
9
Rutgers
NH
(--)
1
16
Braxton, Nailah
10
Albany
NH
(--)
1
17
Pokorney, Siobhan
12
Marist
NH
(--)
1
18
Bossi, Lauren
10
Hartford
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Priscilla
9
Wellesley
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Gerraputa, Laura
10
St. Thomas Aquin
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Bamford, Lauren
9
SUNY Geneseo
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Lyn, Breanna
10
St. Thomas Aquin
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Courtney
9
Bentley
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Froehlich, Tatiana
12
Bentley
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Heider, Hannah
11
Boston College
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Calden, Rachel
9
St. Joseph's
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Savannah
10
Hartford
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Hansen, Tara
9
St. Thomas Aquin
3.39m
(11'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Varney, Rebecca
9
Bryant
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wandy, Alexa
10
SUNY Geneseo
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Haywood, T'Sian
12
Albany
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
3
DeJournett, Shanelle
10
Brown
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
5
Thornton, Shawna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Lawson, Miranda
10
Dartmouth
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Violin, Alicia
12
Laurentian
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Cooper, Simone
10
NYU
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Toscano, Samantha
10
Franklin Pierce
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
10
Whyte, Teyana
9
New Haven
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Sterling, Essence
10
New Haven
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Espinoza, Francesca
9
Ottawa (Canada)
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Atkinson, Anna
9
Boston College
3.53m
(11'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Leon, Olivia
9
Ottawa (Canada)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Dartmouth
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Pascucci, Adrienne
10
Boston Universit
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Dean, Cailee
12
Holy Cross (MA)
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
4
Sullivan, Kelsey
9
Northeastern
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Brogioli, MaryGrace
12
Holy Cross (MA)
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Teal
10
Maine
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Dailey, Darian
11
Springfield
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Sweeney, Heather
11
Brown
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
10
Deane, Meagan
9
UMass-Lowell
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Liu, Megan
11
Stony Brook
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Shimonov, Rebecca
11
NYU
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
13
Womboldt, Erin
11
Springfield
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Flores, Talia
11
Boston Universit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pfrommer, Leah
9
Quinnipiac
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Williams, Adrienne
11
Rutgers
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Hitscherich, Alanna
9
Holy Cross (MA)
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
4
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Galewski, Nicole
9
Franklin Pierce
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Mizansky, Valerie
10
Kutztown
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Knight, Brooke
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Asare, Abena
9
Wellesley
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Pisciotta, Bonnie
10
Quinnipiac
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Noell, Tehya
9
Boston Universit
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Vadnais, Paige
11
Albany
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Sipprell, Krista
11
Ottawa (Canada)
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Martindale, Kelli
9
Columbia
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Dempsey, Nicole
11
Bryant
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tobias, Tacquaya
11
Rutgers
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
2
Bastien, Solene
11
Albany
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
3
Sonaike, Adefunke
11
Columbia
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Garnick, Betsy
10
Northeastern
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Runels, Tessa
12
Boston Universit
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Ekiah
10
Villanova
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Ezeama, Kim
12
Rhode Island
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Shandell
10
Brown
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
11
Shell, Imani
11
Temple
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Showman, Pam
12
Findlay
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Savoie, Michelle
11
Rhode Island
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Ackerman, Taylor
12
Findlay
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Guo, Anna
10
Brown
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Sup, McKenzie
9
Columbia
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Anita
Central Park Tra
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
2
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
3
James, Aiyanna
12
Albany
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
4
St. Fleur, Bionca
10
Temple
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
5
LaRoche, Kiersten
12
Temple
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
6
Eke, Nadia
12
Columbia
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Gordon, Kaylyn
9
Stony Brook
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Genard, Nicole
11
Northeastern
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
9
McCluskey, Jimmia
10
Temple
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Anna
10
Columbia
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Morrison, Niamani
9
Albany
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Novikova, Ekaterina
12
Central Park Tra
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Hiscox, Jitka
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lattes, Sophie
9
Tufts
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
2
DeBari, Annalisa
9
Tufts
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Joerg, Emily
9
Quinnipiac
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Benner, Carolyn
11
Bates
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Thornton, Shawna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
6
Medellin, Danielle
11
NYU
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Scalisi, Emma
10
Wellesley
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Lyn, Breanna
10
St. Thomas Aquin
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Heider, Hannah
11
Boston College
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Yee, Brianna
9
NYU
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Toscano, Samantha
10
Franklin Pierce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brogioli, MaryGrace
12
Holy Cross (MA)
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
2
Knight, Brooke
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Asare, Abena
9
Wellesley
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Caldwell, Courtney
9
Villanova
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Donat, Christine
10
Connecticut
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Ryder, Mary Lou
9
UMass-Lowell
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Savannah
10
Hartford
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
9
White, Jasmine
10
American Interna
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
10
Pisciotta, Bonnie
10
Quinnipiac
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Tooker, Rebecca
10
Kutztown
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Caruso, Mary Ellen
11
Tufts
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Leon, Olivia
9
Ottawa (Canada)
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Cooper, Simone
10
NYU
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lea, Tanasia
12
Unattached
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Jacques, Sydnee
10
Temple
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Bramble, Dana
9
American Interna
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
4
Ceesay, Sally
9
Bates
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Chapman, Simone
10
Temple
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
6
MacGregor, Lauren
9
Merrimack
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Palomino, Kelsey
10
New Haven
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
8
Martin, Amanda
12
Springfield
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
9
Krupp, Katharine
11
Bowdoin
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
10
Churchill, Chelsie
11
Brown
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis
11
Columbia
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belot, Odrine
11
Connecticut
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Bastien, Solene
11
Albany
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Baum, Alexandra
12
Albany
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
4
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Kaylyn
9
Stony Brook
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Conyers, Briana
12
New Haven
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Wilborne, Jenna
12
Trinity (CT)
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Janneh, Jamila
11
Temple
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Francis, Samantha
12
Villanova
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
10
Runels, Tessa
12
Boston Universit
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Van Metre, Rachel
11
Brown
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
12
Sipprell, Krista
11
Ottawa (Canada)
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Distasio, Destiny
11
Kutztown
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Kokron, Felicite
12
Ottawa (Canada)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Masters, Monet
11
Coast Guard Acad
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Alexaki, Anecia
9
Kutztown
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Werner, ToniAnn
12
Albany
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Benfey, Kelly
12
Northeastern
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Attanasio, Gabriella
10
Connecticut
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Vadnais, Paige
11
Albany
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Sharkey, Abigail
9
Columbia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Rorke, Kayla
12
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Muse, Sarah
10
WPI (Worcester P
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Schweiger, Dana
12
Northeastern
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Grabowski, Natalie
10
Boston Universit
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Tobin, Alison
9
Stonehill
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Brinegar, Rosemary
NAPS
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
Brown, Ilana
11
NYU
2.90m
(9'6)
1
17
Glynn, Calina
11
Boston Universit
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
18
Kulas, Amanda
10
Central Connecti
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
19
Magni, Olivia
9
American Interna
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
20
Placentra, Dana
10
NYU
NH
(--)
1
21
Folsom, Lindsey
10
Rhode Island
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wasik, Alexandra
12
Villanova
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
2
Silva, Erin
12
Bowdoin
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
McPhillips, Kathleen
12
Villanova
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Briggs, Jacilyn
10
Northeastern
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Virdi, Cimran
11
MIT
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Pickford, Kaylan
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
10
Brown, Stephanie
11
Dartmouth
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
11
DeCarteret, Jillena
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
12
Masters, Jaclyn
11
Maine
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
13
Snyder, Kara
9
Villanova
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
14
Manfredi, Karleigh
11
Rhode Island
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Reese, Megan
9
Connecticut
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Nolte, Abigail
11
Villanova
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
8
Plesons, Marina
12
Dartmouth
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
9
Rock, Melinda
12
Ottawa (Canada)
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
16
Mccallum, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
Chen, Joanna
12
MIT
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Elder, Alexandra
10
Villanova
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
19
Hendel, Keren
10
Tufts
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
20
Sullivan, Emma
11
Kutztown
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
21
Klein, Abigail
12
MIT
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
22
Shadid, Grace
11
Columbia
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
23
Mack, Kaytlin
12
Albany
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
24
Singer, Jessica
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
25
Kuntz, Lauren
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boston-university
#david-hemery
#valentine
More news
2/13-14/15 - on University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational Live Webcast Info
2015 Results - Cornell Upstate Indoor Challenge
0 shares:
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Amherst College Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
9
comment(s)
Adam Schneider
Carly Muscaro of Merrimack runs D2 CL of 54.10 in 3rd place finish of 400
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 3:47pm
Adam Schneider
Ada Udaya of New Haven moves to #2 on D2 CL at 23.94.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 3:56pm
Adam Schneider
Odrine Belot of Connecticut wins TJ with a best of 42-9
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 3:09pm
Adam Schneider
http://www.lancertim...uvalentinew.htm
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 3:06pm
Adam Schneider
Villanova takes CL in DMR at 9:27.04
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 3:03pm
Adam Schneider
Liv Westphal wins 3K in 9:08.99
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 2:47pm
Adam Schneider
sorry she was fourth in a very tough field behind Heidi See in 8:55.20.
0
·
Like
·
Feb 14th 2015, 3:12pm
Adam Schneider
Colleen Quigley of FSU runs a huge (previous prs were - 4:15.05 for 1500 and 4:34.80 for Mile) PR 4:29.67.
1
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Feb 14th 2015, 2:43pm
Adam Schneider
New CL by nearly 3 seconds
0
·
Like
·
Feb 14th 2015, 2:54pm
History for University at Albany Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, NY
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
148
2018
175
2017
219
2016
149
2015
53
186
2014
102
173
2013
6
154
2012
12
49
2011
4
17
2010
7
2009
2
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#boston-university
#david-hemery
#valentine
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!